1 | Fasolo Fabio | 2001 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'10''44 | 667 | | | | |
50m 26.76 (26.76) 100m 1:00.00 (33.24) [1:00.00] 150m 1:40.13 (40.13) 200m 2:10.44 (30.31) [1:10.44] |
2 | Saladini Stefano | 1997 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'10''65 | 664 | | | |
50m 27.27 (27.27) 100m 1:04.01 (36.74) [1:04.01] 150m 1:39.59 (35.58) 200m 2:10.65 (31.06) [1:06.64] |
3 | Rizzo Gabriele Giovanni | 2001 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'11''33 | 654 | | | |
50m 27.63 (27.63) 100m 1:02.16 (34.53) [1:02.16] 150m 1:39.79 (37.63) 200m 2:11.33 (31.54) [1:09.17] |
4 | Tomasi Emiliano | 2001 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'11''40 | 653 | | | |
50m 27.48 (27.48) 100m 1:03.47 (35.99) [1:03.47] 150m 1:40.43 (36.96) 200m 2:11.40 (30.97) [1:07.93] |
5 | Bruno Luca | 2002 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 02'13''39 | 624 | | | |
50m 27.22 (27.22) 100m 1:02.83 (35.61) [1:02.83] 150m 1:42.92 (40.09) 200m 2:13.39 (30.47) [1:10.56] |
6 | Bincoletto Andrea | 1999 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 02'13''42 | 623 | | | |
50m 28.24 (28.24) 100m 1:01.23 (32.99) [1:01.23] 150m 1:40.62 (39.39) 200m 2:13.42 (32.80) [1:12.19] |
7 | Dellarole Andrea | 1999 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'13''84 | 617 | | | |
50m 28.93 (28.93) 100m 1:04.54 (35.61) [1:04.54] 150m 1:41.23 (36.69) 200m 2:13.84 (32.61) [1:09.30] |
8 | Caloiero Nicolo' | 2001 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'14''80 | 604 | | | |
50m 28.97 (28.97) 100m 1:03.43 (34.46) [1:03.43] 150m 1:42.86 (39.43) 200m 2:14.80 (31.94) [1:11.37] |
9 | Mariano Carlo | 2000 | Nuoto Club Montecarlo | 02'15''06 | 601 | | | |
50m 28.73 (28.73) 100m 1:04.03 (35.30) [1:04.03] 150m 1:43.77 (39.74) 200m 2:15.06 (31.29) [1:11.03] |
10 | Labruzzo Thomas | 2000 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'15''30 | 598 | | | |
50m 27.52 (27.52) 100m 1:03.40 (35.88) [1:03.40] 150m 1:45.99 (42.59) 200m 2:15.30 (29.31) [1:11.90] |
11 | Colucci Edoardo | 2003 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'15''57 | 594 | | | |
50m 27.58 (27.58) 100m 1:02.36 (34.78) [1:02.36] 150m 1:43.90 (41.54) 200m 2:15.57 (31.67) [1:13.21] |
12 | Masoero Lorenzo | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'16''96 | 576 | | | |
50m 28.89 (28.89) 100m 1:02.07 (33.18) [1:02.07] 150m 1:45.13 (43.06) 200m 2:16.96 (31.83) [1:14.89] |
13 | Altini Lorenzo | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'17''14 | 574 | | | |
50m 28.91 (28.91) 100m 1:04.16 (35.25) [1:04.16] 150m 1:44.00 (39.84) 200m 2:17.14 (33.14) [1:12.98] |
14 | Merlo Filippo | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'17''35 | 571 | | | |
50m 28.87 (28.87) 100m 1:04.90 (36.03) [1:04.90] 150m 1:45.22 (40.32) 200m 2:17.35 (32.13) [1:12.45] |
15 | Caramellino Luca | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'17''45 | 570 | | | |
50m 29.26 (29.26) 100m 1:04.27 (35.01) [1:04.27] 150m 1:44.93 (40.66) 200m 2:17.45 (32.52) [1:13.18] |
16 | Calo' Alessandro Giovanni | 2003 | UISP River Borgaro | 02'17''54 | 569 | | | |
50m 28.39 (28.39) 100m 1:04.82 (36.43) [1:04.82] 150m 1:43.97 (39.15) 200m 2:17.54 (33.57) [1:12.72] |
17 | Dal Cero Francesco | 2002 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 02'17''79 | 566 | | | |
50m 30.28 (30.28) 100m 1:05.96 (35.68) [1:05.96] 150m 1:46.39 (40.43) 200m 2:17.79 (31.40) [1:11.83] |
18 | Spediacci Simone | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'18''51 | 557 | | | |
50m 29.76 (29.76) 100m 1:04.36 (34.60) [1:04.36] 150m 1:45.80 (41.44) 200m 2:18.51 (32.71) [1:14.15] |
19 | Oberta Paget Alessio | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'18''68 | 555 | | | |
50m 27.11 (27.11) 100m 1:00.78 (33.67) [1:00.78] 150m 1:46.70 (45.92) 200m 2:18.68 (31.98) [1:17.90] |
20 | Dutto Jacopo | 2003 | CSR Granda | 02'19''52 | 545 | | | |
50m 28.46 (28.46) 100m 1:02.38 (33.92) [1:02.38] 150m 1:49.13 (46.75) 200m 2:19.52 (30.39) [1:17.14] |
21 | Baccolo Andrea | 2001 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 02'19''61 | 544 | | | |
50m 30.24 (30.24) 100m 1:05.24 (35.00) [1:05.24] 150m 1:46.72 (41.48) 200m 2:19.61 (32.89) [1:14.37] |
22 | Deregibus Riccardo | 2002 | Nuoto Club Montecarlo | 02'19''74 | 542 | | | |
50m 29.90 (29.90) 100m 1:04.52 (34.62) [1:04.52] 150m 1:46.65 (42.13) 200m 2:19.74 (33.09) [1:15.22] |
23 | Aiosa Fabio | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'19''92 | 540 | | | |
50m 28.54 (28.54) 100m 1:06.53 (37.99) [1:06.53] 150m 1:47.72 (41.19) 200m 2:19.92 (32.20) [1:13.39] |
24 | Ciancia Lorenzo Giuseppe | 2002 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'19''95 | 540 | | | |
50m 28.66 (28.66) 100m 1:03.03 (34.37) [1:03.03] 150m 1:46.27 (43.24) 200m 2:19.95 (33.68) [1:16.92] |
25 | Scaglione Lorenzo | 2001 | Asti Nuoto | 02'20''27 | 536 | | | |
50m 28.11 (28.11) 100m 1:03.99 (35.88) [1:03.99] 150m 1:47.46 (43.47) 200m 2:20.27 (32.81) [1:16.28] |
26 | Centra Marco | 2002 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 02'20''80 | 530 | | | |
50m 28.79 (28.79) 100m 1:04.82 (36.03) [1:04.82] 150m 1:48.91 (44.09) 200m 2:20.80 (31.89) [1:15.98] |
27 | Paul Teo Devis | 2004 | CSR Granda | 02'21''01 | 528 | | | |
50m 29.18 (29.18) 100m 1:05.49 (36.31) [1:05.49] 150m 1:48.30 (42.81) 200m 2:21.01 (32.71) [1:15.52] |
28 | Faccenda Federico | 2001 | CSR Granda | 02'21''55 | 522 | | | |
50m 29.93 (29.93) 100m 1:05.89 (35.96) [1:05.89] 150m 1:48.72 (42.83) 200m 2:21.55 (32.83) [1:15.66] |
29 | De Simone Andrea | 2003 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 02'21''77 | 519 | | | |
50m 30.06 (30.06) 100m 1:07.58 (37.52) [1:07.58] 150m 1:49.46 (41.88) 200m 2:21.77 (32.31) [1:14.19] |
30 | Muttini Marco | 2003 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 02'21''78 | 519 | | | |
50m 28.38 (28.38) 100m 1:06.51 (38.13) [1:06.51] 150m 1:51.41 (44.90) 200m 2:21.78 (30.37) [1:15.27] |
31 | Pesterean Dragos | 2002 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'22''02 | 517 | | | |
50m 29.52 (29.52) 100m 1:05.59 (36.07) [1:05.59] 150m 1:48.26 (42.67) 200m 2:22.02 (33.76) [1:16.43] |
32 | Carbone Gabriele | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'22''35 | 513 | | | |
50m 28.29 (28.29) 100m 1:04.80 (36.51) [1:04.80] 150m 1:49.36 (44.56) 200m 2:22.35 (32.99) [1:17.55] |
33 | Recchia Fabio | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'22''76 | 509 | | | |
50m 30.36 (30.36) 100m 1:08.38 (38.02) [1:08.38] 150m 1:49.11 (40.73) 200m 2:22.76 (33.65) [1:14.38] |
    | Zagarolo Davide | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'22''76 | 509 | | | |
50m 29.54 (29.54) 100m 1:10.09 (40.55) [1:10.09] 150m 1:48.74 (38.65) 200m 2:22.76 (34.02) [1:12.67] |
35 | Noto Alessandro | 2001 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'23''30 | 503 | | | |
50m 28.57 (28.57) 100m 1:03.66 (35.09) [1:03.66] 150m 1:47.15 (43.49) 200m 2:23.30 (36.15) [1:19.64] |
36 | Rascano Flavio | 2003 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 02'23''32 | 503 | | | |
50m 29.88 (29.88) 100m 1:08.15 (38.27) [1:08.15] 150m 1:50.35 (42.20) 200m 2:23.32 (32.97) [1:15.17] |
37 | Potenza Antonio | 2000 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 02'23''36 | 502 | | | |
50m 30.92 (30.92) 100m 1:10.11 (39.19) [1:10.11] 150m 1:49.87 (39.76) 200m 2:23.36 (33.49) [1:13.25] |
38 | Brega Alessandro | 2002 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 02'23''72 | 499 | | | |
50m 29.78 (29.78) 100m 1:09.26 (39.48) [1:09.26] 150m 1:49.06 (39.80) 200m 2:23.72 (34.66) [1:14.46] |
39 | Deregibus Alessandro | 1998 | Nuoto Club Montecarlo | 02'23''86 | 497 | | | |
50m 31.16 (31.16) 100m 1:10.81 (39.65) [1:10.81] 150m 1:50.51 (39.70) 200m 2:23.86 (33.35) [1:13.05] |
40 | Fraccascia Matteo | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 02'23''90 | 497 | | | |
50m 31.91 (31.91) 100m 1:11.49 (39.58) [1:11.49] 150m 1:51.04 (39.55) 200m 2:23.90 (32.86) [1:12.41] |
41 | Allegretti Andrea | 2000 | Asti Nuoto | 02'24''07 | 495 | | | |
50m 29.12 (29.12) 100m 1:08.98 (39.86) [1:08.98] 150m 1:50.14 (41.16) 200m 2:24.07 (33.93) [1:15.09] |
42 | Guerra Tomas | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 02'24''48 | 491 | | | |
50m 31.27 (31.27) 100m 1:11.62 (40.35) [1:11.62] 150m 1:51.70 (40.08) 200m 2:24.48 (32.78) [1:12.86] |
43 | Moranda Alessio | 2002 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 02'24''53 | 490 | | | |
50m 29.39 (29.39) 100m 1:07.25 (37.86) [1:07.25] 150m 1:50.68 (43.43) 200m 2:24.53 (33.85) [1:17.28] |
44 | Lovisolo Davide | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'24''56 | 490 | | | |
50m 30.19 (30.19) 100m 1:09.10 (38.91) [1:09.10] 150m 1:50.26 (41.16) 200m 2:24.56 (34.30) [1:15.46] |
45 | Pretolani Francesco | 2005 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'25''01 | 485 | | | |
50m 30.36 (30.36) 100m 1:05.83 (35.47) [1:05.83] 150m 1:51.31 (45.48) 200m 2:25.01 (33.70) [1:19.18] |
46 | Fonsato Denis | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'25''03 | 485 | | | |
50m 30.03 (30.03) 100m 1:05.88 (35.85) [1:05.88] 150m 1:49.90 (44.02) 200m 2:25.03 (35.13) [1:19.15] |
47 | Andrione Alessandro | 2003 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 02'25''33 | 482 | | | |
50m 30.58 (30.58) 100m 1:07.86 (37.28) [1:07.86] 150m 1:51.86 (44.00) 200m 2:25.33 (33.47) [1:17.47] |
48 | Borille Alex | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'25''64 | 479 | | | |
50m 29.52 (29.52) 100m 1:10.02 (40.50) [1:10.02] 150m 1:55.32 (45.30) 200m 2:25.64 (30.32) [1:15.62] |
49 | Chiaravalli Andrea | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'25''66 | 479 | | | |
50m 30.22 (30.22) 100m 1:11.08 (40.86) [1:11.08] 150m 1:52.53 (41.45) 200m 2:25.66 (33.13) [1:14.58] |
50 | Linty Stefano | 2005 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'25''71 | 478 | | | |
50m 29.12 (29.12) 100m 1:07.59 (38.47) [1:07.59] 150m 1:53.80 (46.21) 200m 2:25.71 (31.91) [1:18.12] |
51 | Vandanesi Alberto | 2000 | CSR Granda | 02'25''87 | 477 | | | |
50m 30.88 (30.88) 100m 1:08.79 (37.91) [1:08.79] 150m 1:51.51 (42.72) 200m 2:25.87 (34.36) [1:17.08] |
52 | Franco Davide | 2004 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'26''09 | 475 | | | |
50m 31.53 (31.53) 100m 1:11.68 (40.15) [1:11.68] 150m 1:51.00 (39.32) 200m 2:26.09 (35.09) [1:14.41] |
53 | Panattoni Filippo | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'26''19 | 474 | | | |
50m 30.08 (30.08) 100m 1:10.56 (40.48) [1:10.56] 150m 1:54.09 (43.53) 200m 2:26.19 (32.10) [1:15.63] |
54 | Ravera Riccardo | 2003 | UISP Vivisport | 02'26''30 | 473 | | | |
50m 29.86 (29.86) 100m 1:09.02 (39.16) [1:09.02] 150m 1:51.73 (42.71) 200m 2:26.30 (34.57) [1:17.28] |
55 | Macario Gabriele | 2003 | CSR Granda | 02'26''53 | 470 | | | |
50m 30.27 (30.27) 100m 1:07.91 (37.64) [1:07.91] 150m 1:54.32 (46.41) 200m 2:26.53 (32.21) [1:18.62] |
56 | Manfrino Marco | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'26''69 | 469 | | | |
50m 28.89 (28.89) 100m 1:05.85 (36.96) [1:05.85] 150m 1:52.83 (46.98) 200m 2:26.69 (33.86) [1:20.84] |
57 | Sarasso Edoardo | 2005 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'26''86 | 467 | | | |
50m 30.71 (30.71) 100m 1:05.56 (34.85) [1:05.56] 150m 1:53.62 (48.06) 200m 2:26.86 (33.24) [1:21.30] |
58 | De Paoli Emanuele | 2001 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 02'26''88 | 467 | | | |
50m 30.19 (30.19) 100m 1:07.29 (37.10) [1:07.29] 150m 1:51.82 (44.53) 200m 2:26.88 (35.06) [1:19.59] |
59 | Ravizza Francesco | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'26''92 | 467 | | | |
50m 30.13 (30.13) 100m 1:07.46 (37.33) [1:07.46] 150m 1:52.80 (45.34) 200m 2:26.92 (34.12) [1:19.46] |
60 | Agostini Giuliano | 2004 | CSR Granda | 02'27''02 | 466 | | | |
50m 30.80 (30.80) 100m 1:10.52 (39.72) [1:10.52] 150m 1:54.05 (43.53) 200m 2:27.02 (32.97) [1:16.50] |
61 | Baiardi Giacomo | 2004 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 02'27''07 | 465 | | | |
50m 31.52 (31.52) 100m 1:07.76 (36.24) [1:07.76] 150m 1:54.68 (46.92) 200m 2:27.07 (32.39) [1:19.31] |
62 | Girelli Andrea | 2005 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'27''16 | 464 | | | |
50m 30.59 (30.59) 100m 1:10.20 (39.61) [1:10.20] 150m 1:55.34 (45.14) 200m 2:27.16 (31.82) [1:16.96] |
63 | Cancedda Alessio | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'27''32 | 463 | | | |
50m 30.29 (30.29) 100m 1:10.36 (40.07) [1:10.36] 150m 1:56.73 (46.37) 200m 2:27.32 (30.59) [1:16.96] |
64 | Ghione Enrico | 2003 | Asti Nuoto | 02'27''33 | 463 | | | |
50m 32.09 (32.09) 100m 1:09.35 (37.26) [1:09.35] 150m 1:51.54 (42.19) 200m 2:27.33 (35.79) [1:17.98] |
65 | Verrastro Devis | 2005 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'27''47 | 461 | | | |
50m 31.34 (31.34) 100m 1:10.88 (39.54) [1:10.88] 150m 1:53.40 (42.52) 200m 2:27.47 (34.07) [1:16.59] |
66 | Romanelli Cristian | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'27''59 | 460 | | | |
50m 31.38 (31.38) 100m 1:10.92 (39.54) [1:10.92] 150m 1:52.64 (41.72) 200m 2:27.59 (34.95) [1:16.67] |
67 | Maggiora Alessandro | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'27''60 | 460 | | | |
50m 32.01 (32.01) 100m 1:11.36 (39.35) [1:11.36] 150m 1:53.76 (42.40) 200m 2:27.60 (33.84) [1:16.24] |
68 | Marsalisi Riccardo | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'27''63 | 460 | | | |
50m 31.49 (31.49) 100m 1:11.00 (39.51) [1:11.00] 150m 1:54.14 (43.14) 200m 2:27.63 (33.49) [1:16.63] |
69 | Schillaci Daniele | 2001 | Asti Nuoto | 02'27''79 | 458 | | | |
50m 31.27 (31.27) 100m 1:11.01 (39.74) [1:11.01] 150m 1:53.94 (42.93) 200m 2:27.79 (33.85) [1:16.78] |
70 | Fragale Riccardo | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'27''99 | 457 | | | |
50m 30.69 (30.69) 100m 1:08.90 (38.21) [1:08.90] 150m 1:53.85 (44.95) 200m 2:27.99 (34.14) [1:19.09] |
71 | Mossetto Filippo | 2005 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 02'28''11 | 455 | | | |
50m 29.90 (29.90) 100m 1:10.29 (40.39) [1:10.29] 150m 1:51.82 (41.53) 200m 2:28.11 (36.29) [1:17.82] |
72 | Della Giovampaola Simone | 2002 | UISP River Borgaro | 02'28''35 | 453 | | | |
50m 31.02 (31.02) 100m 1:08.97 (37.95) [1:08.97] 150m 1:54.29 (45.32) 200m 2:28.35 (34.06) [1:19.38] |
73 | Giordano Andrea | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'28''54 | 452 | | | |
50m 29.70 (29.70) 100m 1:09.74 (40.04) [1:09.74] 150m 1:53.62 (43.88) 200m 2:28.54 (34.92) [1:18.80] |
74 | Gambaretto Gabriel | 2002 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 02'28''63 | 451 | | | |
50m 29.86 (29.86) 100m 1:07.27 (37.41) [1:07.27] 150m 1:52.73 (45.46) 200m 2:28.63 (35.90) [1:21.36] |
75 | Delli Carri Davide | 2005 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'28''83 | 449 | | | |
50m 31.61 (31.61) 100m 1:13.42 (41.81) [1:13.42] 150m 1:53.71 (40.29) 200m 2:28.83 (35.12) [1:15.41] |
76 | Socco Filippo | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'28''87 | 449 | | | |
50m 32.07 (32.07) 100m 1:12.20 (40.13) [1:12.20] 150m 1:55.92 (43.72) 200m 2:28.87 (32.95) [1:16.67] |
77 | Sustac Alessandro | 2003 | CSR Granda | 02'29''28 | 445 | | | |
50m 30.46 (30.46) 100m 1:10.08 (39.62) [1:10.08] 150m 1:55.60 (45.52) 200m 2:29.28 (33.68) [1:19.20] |
78 | Raimondo Daniele Antonio | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'29''33 | 444 | | | |
50m 30.63 (30.63) 100m 1:11.68 (41.05) [1:11.68] 150m 1:57.85 (46.17) 200m 2:29.33 (31.48) [1:17.65] |
79 | Blotto Edoardo | 2005 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'29''60 | 442 | | | |
50m 30.73 (30.73) 100m 1:05.76 (35.03) [1:05.76] 150m 1:54.19 (48.43) 200m 2:29.60 (35.41) [1:23.84] |
80 | Gianoglio Gabriele | 2004 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 02'29''77 | 441 | | | |
50m 30.95 (30.95) 100m 1:09.25 (38.30) [1:09.25] 150m 1:54.59 (45.34) 200m 2:29.77 (35.18) [1:20.52] |
81 | Scarciglia Stefano | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'30''12 | 437 | | | |
50m 31.30 (31.30) 100m 1:11.28 (39.98) [1:11.28] 150m 1:57.08 (45.80) 200m 2:30.12 (33.04) [1:18.84] |
82 | Friso Luca | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'30''45 | 435 | | | |
50m 30.47 (30.47) 100m 1:10.93 (40.46) [1:10.93] 150m 1:56.06 (45.13) 200m 2:30.45 (34.39) [1:19.52] |
83 | Della Giovampaola Samuele | 2004 | UISP River Borgaro | 02'30''95 | 430 | | | |
50m 31.67 (31.67) 100m 1:12.22 (40.55) [1:12.22] 150m 1:56.09 (43.87) 200m 2:30.95 (34.86) [1:18.73] |
84 | Robustelli Luca | 1999 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'31''71 | 424 | | | |
50m 30.75 (30.75) 100m 1:09.52 (38.77) [1:09.52] 150m 1:56.06 (46.54) 200m 2:31.71 (35.65) [1:22.19] |
85 | Belfiore Andrea | 2003 | CSR Granda | 02'32''41 | 418 | | | |
50m 31.09 (31.09) 100m 1:12.34 (41.25) [1:12.34] 150m 1:56.91 (44.57) 200m 2:32.41 (35.50) [1:20.07] |
86 | Ravedoni Franco Luigi | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'32''50 | 417 | | | |
50m 32.19 (32.19) 100m 1:12.21 (40.02) [1:12.21] 150m 1:59.88 (47.67) 200m 2:32.50 (32.62) [1:20.29] |
87 | Ozella Alessandro | 2004 | UISP River Borgaro | 02'32''65 | 416 | | | |
50m 33.49 (33.49) 100m 1:14.16 (40.67) [1:14.16] 150m 1:57.74 (43.58) 200m 2:32.65 (34.91) [1:18.49] |
88 | Diano Samuel | 2003 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 02'32''77 | 415 | | | |
50m 31.96 (31.96) 100m 1:11.54 (39.58) [1:11.54] 150m 2:00.77 (49.23) 200m 2:32.77 (32.00) [1:21.23] |
89 | Cernat Marian Mateo | 2005 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'32''90 | 414 | | | |
50m 33.73 (33.73) 100m 1:14.20 (40.47) [1:14.20] 150m 1:57.06 (42.86) 200m 2:32.90 (35.84) [1:18.70] |
90 | Valpreda Giacomo | 2005 | Asti Nuoto | 02'33''10 | 412 | | | |
50m 33.82 (33.82) 100m 1:17.75 (43.93) [1:17.75] 150m 1:57.68 (39.93) 200m 2:33.10 (35.42) [1:15.35] |
91 | Lisi Nicolo' | 2005 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 02'33''14 | 412 | | | |
50m 32.12 (32.12) 100m 1:14.35 (42.23) [1:14.35] 150m 1:57.21 (42.86) 200m 2:33.14 (35.93) [1:18.79] |
92 | Zanetta Cristian | 2000 | Arona Active | 02'33''55 | 409 | | | |
50m 29.57 (29.57) 100m 1:10.79 (41.22) [1:10.79] 150m 1:54.58 (43.79) 200m 2:33.55 (38.97) [1:22.76] |
93 | Voglino Lorenzo | 2004 | Asti Nuoto | 02'35''15 | 396 | | | |
50m 32.69 (32.69) 100m 1:13.33 (40.64) [1:13.33] 150m 1:59.95 (46.62) 200m 2:35.15 (35.20) [1:21.82] |
94 | Cavagnero Francesco | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'35''49 | 394 | | | |
50m 34.07 (34.07) 100m 1:15.54 (41.47) [1:15.54] 150m 2:00.16 (44.62) 200m 2:35.49 (35.33) [1:19.95] |
95 | Nociti Federico | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'36''30 | 388 | | | |
50m 33.03 (33.03) 100m 1:16.17 (43.14) [1:16.17] 150m 1:59.34 (43.17) 200m 2:36.30 (36.96) [1:20.13] |
96 | Bassino Daniele | 2005 | CSR Granda | 02'36''42 | 387 | | | |
50m 32.87 (32.87) 100m 1:13.02 (40.15) [1:13.02] 150m 2:01.27 (48.25) 200m 2:36.42 (35.15) [1:23.40] |
97 | Cacciaglia Paolo | 2005 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'36''98 | 382 | | | |
50m 32.49 (32.49) 100m 1:14.05 (41.56) [1:14.05] 150m 2:00.20 (46.15) 200m 2:36.98 (36.78) [1:22.93] |
98 | Castellana Paolo | 2005 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'37''53 | 378 | | | |
50m 32.69 (32.69) 100m 1:12.79 (40.10) [1:12.79] 150m 2:02.08 (49.29) 200m 2:37.53 (35.45) [1:24.74] |
99 | Airaudo Nicholas | 2004 | Libertas Le Due Valli Luserna ASD | 02'38''15 | 374 | | | |
50m 32.00 (32.00) 100m 1:14.76 (42.76) [1:14.76] 150m 2:02.12 (47.36) 200m 2:38.15 (36.03) [1:23.39] |
100 | Robusti Alessandro | 2005 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'38''98 | 368 | | | |
50m 34.14 (34.14) 100m 1:16.05 (41.91) [1:16.05] 150m 2:03.94 (47.89) 200m 2:38.98 (35.04) [1:22.93] |
101 | La Faietta Giovanni | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'39''58 | 364 | | | |
50m 34.33 (34.33) 100m 1:17.52 (43.19) [1:17.52] 150m 2:02.61 (45.09) 200m 2:39.58 (36.97) [1:22.06] |
102 | Bovero Stefano | 2004 | Asti Nuoto | 02'40''60 | 357 | | | |
50m 34.70 (34.70) 100m 1:16.78 (42.08) [1:16.78] 150m 2:03.75 (46.97) 200m 2:40.60 (36.85) [1:23.82] |
103 | Arione Davide | 2005 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'40''74 | 356 | | | |
50m 34.40 (34.40) 100m 1:15.32 (40.92) [1:15.32] 150m 2:04.20 (48.88) 200m 2:40.74 (36.54) [1:25.42] |
104 | Giuganino Alessandro | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'40''93 | 355 | | | |
50m 35.49 (35.49) 100m 1:18.09 (42.60) [1:18.09] 150m 2:04.78 (46.69) 200m 2:40.93 (36.15) [1:22.84] |
105 | Malaponti Samuele | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'41''77 | 349 | | | |
50m 37.10 (37.10) 100m 1:20.75 (43.65) [1:20.75] 150m 2:04.23 (43.48) 200m 2:41.77 (37.54) [1:21.02] |
106 | Rosa Luca | 2003 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 02'42''30 | 346 | | | |
50m 33.93 (33.93) 100m 1:17.94 (44.01) [1:17.94] 150m 2:07.31 (49.37) 200m 2:42.30 (34.99) [1:24.36] |
107 | Ramella Levis Matteo | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'42''54 | 345 | | | |
50m 32.87 (32.87) 100m 1:14.45 (41.58) [1:14.45] 150m 2:05.23 (50.78) 200m 2:42.54 (37.31) [1:28.09] |
108 | Tribolo Matteo | 2005 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 02'44''75 | 331 | | | |
50m 35.41 (35.41) 100m 1:20.13 (44.72) [1:20.13] 150m 2:06.85 (46.72) 200m 2:44.75 (37.90) [1:24.62] |
109 | Sangilles Diego Mariano | 2005 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'45''22 | 328 | | | |
50m 35.75 (35.75) 100m 1:20.51 (44.76) [1:20.51] 150m 2:07.93 (47.42) 200m 2:45.22 (37.29) [1:24.71] |
110 | Mustacciu Diego | 2004 | Asti Nuoto | 02'48''20 | 311 | | | |
50m 35.58 (35.58) 100m 1:23.19 (47.61) [1:23.19] 150m 2:09.08 (45.89) 200m 2:48.20 (39.12) [1:25.01] |
111 | Farinon Alessandro | 2005 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 02'48''77 | 308 | | | |
50m 35.11 (35.11) 100m 1:21.08 (45.97) [1:21.08] 150m 2:12.27 (51.19) 200m 2:48.77 (36.50) [1:27.69] |
112 | Bessone Matteo | 2005 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 02'51''14 | 295 | | | |
50m 36.70 (36.70) 100m 1:21.19 (44.49) [1:21.19] 150m 2:10.75 (49.56) 200m 2:51.14 (40.39) [1:29.95] |
113 | Barla Maurizio | 2004 | Asti Nuoto | 02'57''76 | 263 | | | |
50m 37.92 (37.92) 100m 1:27.02 (49.10) [1:27.02] 150m 2:19.05 (52.03) 200m 2:57.76 (38.71) [1:30.74] |
    | Treves Gabriele | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | Squalificato | |