1 | Nobile Carlo | 2003 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 01'08''21 | 586 | | | | |
50m 32.58 (32.58) 100m 1:08.21 (35.63) [1:08.21] |
2 | Corazza Francesco Maria | 2004 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'08''50 | 579 | | | | |
50m 31.82 (31.82) 100m 1:08.50 (36.68) [1:08.50] |
3 | Ottoni Davide | 2003 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 01'09''34 | 558 | | | |
50m 31.79 (31.79) 100m 1:09.34 (37.55) [1:09.34] |
4 | Secondo Marco | 2003 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'09''64 | 551 | | | |
50m 33.00 (33.00) 100m 1:09.64 (36.64) [1:09.64] |
5 | Di Paolo Luca | 2004 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 01'10''87 | 523 | | | |
50m 32.29 (32.29) 100m 1:10.87 (38.58) [1:10.87] |
6 | Zagarolo Davide | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'11''02 | 519 | | | |
50m 32.92 (32.92) 100m 1:11.02 (38.10) [1:11.02] |
7 | Sartori Carlo Alberto | 2003 | Sport Management Pallanuoto | 01'11''42 | 511 | | | |
50m 32.89 (32.89) 100m 1:11.42 (38.53) [1:11.42] |
8 | Oggeri Enrico | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'12''08 | 497 | | | |
50m 33.53 (33.53) 100m 1:12.08 (38.55) [1:12.08] |
9 | Gargano Alessandro | 2004 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 01'12''20 | 494 | | | |
50m 33.22 (33.22) 100m 1:12.20 (38.98) [1:12.20] |
10 | Hyzoti Hygert | 2004 | Phoenix ASD | 01'12''39 | 490 | | | |
50m 33.23 (33.23) 100m 1:12.39 (39.16) [1:12.39] |
11 | Calo' Alessandro Giovanni | 2003 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'12''56 | 487 | | | |
50m 33.09 (33.09) 100m 1:12.56 (39.47) [1:12.56] |
12 | Lassandro Gabriele Carlo | 2004 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 01'12''96 | 479 | | | |
50m 34.52 (34.52) 100m 1:12.96 (38.44) [1:12.96] |
    | Carra' Pietro | 2004 | Sporting Club 63 SSD - Mozzate | 01'12''96 | 479 | | | |
50m 34.28 (34.28) 100m 1:12.96 (38.68) [1:12.96] |
14 | Rodella Matteo | 2005 | S.N.E.F. Erba SSD | 01'13''22 | 474 | | | |
50m 34.46 (34.46) 100m 1:13.22 (38.76) [1:13.22] |
15 | Macri' Federico | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'13''79 | 463 | | | |
50m 34.38 (34.38) 100m 1:13.79 (39.41) [1:13.79] |
16 | Migliorati Lorenzo | 2004 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 01'15''12 | 439 | | | |
50m 35.72 (35.72) 100m 1:15.12 (39.40) [1:15.12] |
17 | Rosi Valentino | 2004 | Sporting Lodi SSD | 01'15''75 | 428 | | | |
50m 35.05 (35.05) 100m 1:15.75 (40.70) [1:15.75] |
18 | Ravera Riccardo | 2003 | UISP Vivisport | 01'16''13 | 421 | | | |
50m 34.56 (34.56) 100m 1:16.13 (41.57) [1:16.13] |
19 | Zichella Michele | 2003 | Malaspina SC | 01'16''57 | 414 | | | |
50m 35.69 (35.69) 100m 1:16.57 (40.88) [1:16.57] |
20 | Arioli Luca | 2005 | DDS SSD | 01'16''70 | 412 | | | |
50m 36.41 (36.41) 100m 1:16.70 (40.29) [1:16.70] |
21 | Valpreda Giacomo | 2005 | Asti Nuoto | 01'17''13 | 405 | | | |
50m 35.79 (35.79) 100m 1:17.13 (41.34) [1:17.13] |
22 | Dellavalle Thomas | 2004 | CSR Granda | 01'18''38 | 386 | | | |
50m 36.88 (36.88) 100m 1:18.38 (41.50) [1:18.38] |
23 | Planchon Tommaso | 2004 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 01'18''90 | 379 | | | |
50m 37.54 (37.54) 100m 1:18.90 (41.36) [1:18.90] |
24 | Toscani Valentino | 2004 | Rari Nantes Legnano | 01'20''43 | 357 | | | |
50m 36.84 (36.84) 100m 1:20.43 (43.59) [1:20.43] |
25 | Carimati Matteo | 2005 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 01'21''37 | 345 | | | |
50m 38.59 (38.59) 100m 1:21.37 (42.78) [1:21.37] |