1 | Panizza Lorenzo | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'59''08 | 628 | | | |
50m 27.47 (27.47) 100m 57.45 (29.98) [57.45] 150m 1:27.81 (30.36) 200m 1:59.08 (31.27) [1:01.63] |
2 | Marchetti Alessandro | 2003 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'59''61 | 620 | | | |
50m 28.00 (28.00) 100m 58.28 (30.28) [58.28] 150m 1:29.55 (31.27) 200m 1:59.61 (30.06) [1:01.33] |
3 | Salvatori Matteo | 2004 | Rari Nantes Legnano | 02'00''15 | 611 | | | |
50m 27.95 (27.95) 100m 58.35 (30.40) [58.35] 150m 1:29.73 (31.38) 200m 2:00.15 (30.42) [1:01.80] |
4 | Di Paolo Luca | 2004 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 02'01''55 | 590 | | | |
50m 28.71 (28.71) 100m 1:00.07 (31.36) [1:00.07] 150m 1:31.09 (31.02) 200m 2:01.55 (30.46) [1:01.48] |
5 | Dutto Simone | 2003 | CSR Granda | 02'02''31 | 579 | | | |
50m 27.87 (27.87) 100m 58.25 (30.38) [58.25] 150m 1:29.81 (31.56) 200m 2:02.31 (32.50) [1:04.06] |
6 | Trevisan Andrea | 2004 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 02'03''29 | 566 | | | |
50m 28.51 (28.51) 100m 59.95 (31.44) [59.95] 150m 1:31.55 (31.60) 200m 2:03.29 (31.74) [1:03.34] |
7 | Bonavota Davide Giuseppe | 2005 | DDS SSD | 02'03''38 | 565 | | | | |
50m 29.04 (29.04) 100m 1:00.92 (31.88) [1:00.92] 150m 1:33.02 (32.10) 200m 2:03.38 (30.36) [1:02.46] |
8 | Cacioli Alessandro Cesare | 2005 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'03''78 | 559 | | | | |
50m 29.05 (29.05) 100m 1:00.49 (31.44) [1:00.49] 150m 1:33.34 (32.85) 200m 2:03.78 (30.44) [1:03.29] |
9 | Ghidoni Samuele | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'03''84 | 558 | | | |
50m 28.38 (28.38) 100m 59.44 (31.06) [59.44] 150m 1:31.29 (31.85) 200m 2:03.84 (32.55) [1:04.40] |
10 | Brizzolari Giacomo | 2003 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 02'04''05 | 555 | | | |
50m 28.44 (28.44) 100m 59.97 (31.53) [59.97] 150m 1:32.19 (32.22) 200m 2:04.05 (31.86) [1:04.08] |
11 | Ardemagni Christian | 2004 | Sporting Lodi SSD | 02'04''18 | 554 | | | |
50m 29.24 (29.24) 100m 1:01.29 (32.05) [1:01.29] 150m 1:22.18 (20.89) 200m 2:04.18 (42.00) [1:02.89] |
12 | Stalletti' Matteo | 2003 | Phoenix ASD | 02'04''79 | 546 | | | |
50m 28.20 (28.20) 100m 59.05 (30.85) [59.05] 150m 1:31.67 (32.62) 200m 2:04.79 (33.12) [1:05.74] |
13 | Poltronieri Luca | 2003 | Malaspina SC | 02'05''08 | 542 | | | |
50m 28.48 (28.48) 100m 1:00.01 (31.53) [1:00.01] 150m 1:32.65 (32.64) 200m 2:05.08 (32.43) [1:05.07] |
14 | Bertazzi Mattia | 2004 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 02'05''87 | 532 | | | |
50m 28.82 (28.82) 100m 1:00.48 (31.66) [1:00.48] 150m 1:32.74 (32.26) 200m 2:05.87 (33.13) [1:05.39] |
15 | Saita Riccardo Giuseppe | 2003 | Sport Management Pallanuoto | 02'06''11 | 529 | | | |
50m 28.80 (28.80) 100m 59.92 (31.12) [59.92] 150m 1:33.14 (33.22) 200m 2:06.11 (32.97) [1:06.19] |
16 | Cancedda Alessio | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'08''59 | 499 | | | |
50m 28.89 (28.89) 100m 1:01.13 (32.24) [1:01.13] 150m 1:34.53 (33.40) 200m 2:08.59 (34.06) [1:07.46] |
17 | Rosso Samuele | 2003 | UISP Vivisport | 02'08''88 | 495 | | | |
50m 28.94 (28.94) 100m 1:01.65 (32.71) [1:01.65] 150m 1:35.34 (33.69) 200m 2:08.88 (33.54) [1:07.23] |
18 | Ghisolfo Stefano | 2003 | Sporting Club 63 SSD - Mozzate | 02'09''74 | 485 | | | |
50m 30.03 (30.03) 100m 1:02.63 (32.60) [1:02.63] 150m 1:36.63 (34.00) 200m 2:09.74 (33.11) [1:07.11] |
19 | Roncolato Luca | 2003 | NP Varedo SSD | 02'10''16 | 481 | | | |
50m 29.47 (29.47) 100m 1:02.27 (32.80) [1:02.27] 150m 1:35.99 (33.72) 200m 2:10.16 (34.17) [1:07.89] |
20 | Palmisano Luca | 2004 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 02'11''17 | 470 | | | |
50m 30.12 (30.12) 100m 1:03.71 (33.59) [1:03.71] 150m 1:38.82 (35.11) 200m 2:11.17 (32.35) [1:07.46] |
21 | Pisoni Fabio | 2004 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 02'11''39 | 467 | | | |
50m 30.24 (30.24) 100m 1:04.34 (34.10) [1:04.34] 150m 1:39.07 (34.73) 200m 2:11.39 (32.32) [1:07.05] |
22 | Maialetti Andrea | 2003 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 02'11''54 | 466 | | | |
50m 29.32 (29.32) 100m 1:02.44 (33.12) [1:02.44] 150m 1:36.43 (33.99) 200m 2:11.54 (35.11) [1:09.10] |
23 | Soncini Lorenzo Annibale Bartolomeo | 2004 | S.N.E.F. Erba SSD | 02'13''44 | 446 | | | |
50m 30.96 (30.96) 100m 1:06.21 (35.25) [1:06.21] 150m 1:41.20 (34.99) 200m 2:13.44 (32.24) [1:07.23] |
24 | Voglino Lorenzo | 2004 | Asti Nuoto | 02'16''12 | 420 | | | |
50m 30.15 (30.15) 100m 1:03.70 (33.55) [1:03.70] 150m 1:39.64 (35.94) 200m 2:16.12 (36.48) [1:12.42] |
25 | Fontana Niccolo' | 2005 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 02'17''71 | 406 | | | |
50m 31.62 (31.62) 100m 1:06.95 (35.33) [1:06.95] 150m 1:43.15 (36.20) 200m 2:17.71 (34.56) [1:10.76] |
    | Garino Francesco | 2004 | UISP River Borgaro | Squalificato | |