Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Memorial Pietro Filippa - Luigi Rinaldi 10° (Borgaro)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
400 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
50 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
50 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A | |
200 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti C | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti C | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti C | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti C | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
50 Rana | Esordienti A | |
50 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
400 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
50 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
50 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A | |
200 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | Esordienti C | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B | |
50 Rana | Esordienti C | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti C | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti C | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
50 Rana | Esordienti A | |
50 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI |
Memorial Pietro Filippa - Luigi Rinaldi 10° (Borgaro)
50 Rana Esordienti A
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Incarnato Samuel | 2007 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 00'39''60 | |
2 | Ferrari Alessandro Sasha | 2007 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'39''63 | |
3 | Fornoni Manuel | 2006 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'39''74 | |
4 | Facelli Andrea | 2007 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'39''75 | |
5 | De Angelis Alessio Luigi | 2007 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'40''33 | |
6 | Cristiano Andrea | 2006 | On Sport Vinovo SSD | 00'42''82 | |
    | Bossetto Samuele | 2007 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'42''82 | |
8 | Vozzolo Alessandro | 2006 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'42''98 | |
9 | De Costanzi Alessio | 2006 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'43''21 | |
10 | Boris Emanuele | 2007 | Nuoto Club Alessandria | 00'43''26 | |
11 | Pocchiola Umberto Pietro | 2007 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'43''55 | |
12 | Romito Diego | 2007 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'44''27 | |
13 | Degeratu Alessandro | 2007 | Centro Sportivo Collegio San Giuseppe ASD | 00'44''35 | |
14 | Bassi Riccardo | 2007 | On Sport Vinovo SSD | 00'44''49 | |
15 | Laganaro Matteo | 2007 | Aqualake Baveno Nuoto ASD | 00'46''18 | |
16 | Masuello Diego | 2007 | UISP Vivisport | 00'46''91 | |
17 | Autiero Marian | 2007 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'47''65 | |
18 | Sarzenti Matteo | 2006 | On Sport Vinovo SSD | 00'50''01 |