Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Memorial Pietro Filippa - Luigi Rinaldi 10° (Borgaro)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
400 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
50 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
50 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A | |
200 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti C | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti C | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti C | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti C | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
50 Rana | Esordienti A | |
50 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
400 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
50 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
50 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A | |
200 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | Esordienti C | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B | |
50 Rana | Esordienti C | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti C | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti C | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
50 Rana | Esordienti A | |
50 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI |
Memorial Pietro Filippa - Luigi Rinaldi 10° (Borgaro)
50 Dorso Esordienti B
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fissore Giorgia | 2009 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'43''05 | |
2 | Vanzetti Giulia | 2009 | SM Taurus Nuoto ASD | 00'44''70 | |
3 | Chirila Martina | 2010 | UISP Vivisport | 00'45''13 | |
4 | Godio Lucia | 2009 | Sportego Borgo Nuoto | 00'45''34 | |
5 | Vallina Greta | 2010 | Aqualake Baveno Nuoto ASD | 00'46''47 | |
6 | Boretto Viola | 2009 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'46''64 | |
7 | Barcellini Giulia | 2009 | Villa Becchi Nuoto ASD | 00'47''40 | |
8 | Ciravegna Carlotta | 2009 | Massari Nuoto Torino | 00'48''32 | |
9 | Hurgon Ester | 2010 | Centro Sportivo Collegio San Giuseppe ASD | 00'48''98 | |
10 | Modena Giada | 2009 | SM Taurus Nuoto ASD | 00'49''36 | |
11 | Brezza Beatrice | 2009 | Centro Sportivo Collegio San Giuseppe ASD | 00'51''06 | |
12 | Tomaello Maria | 2009 | Centro Sportivo Collegio San Giuseppe ASD | 00'52''45 | |
13 | Galbenu Bianca Stefania | 2009 | Valmaira Piscine ASD | 00'53''19 | |
14 | Balboni Dalila | 2009 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'55''96 | |
15 | Castagneri Lucia | 2010 | SM Taurus Nuoto ASD | 00'56''89 | |
16 | Falduto Gaia | 2010 | SM Taurus Nuoto ASD | 00'57''22 | |
17 | Rontu Denisa | 2009 | Massari Nuoto Torino | 00'58''00 | |
18 | Peccolo Gaia | 2009 | SM Taurus Nuoto ASD | 00'58''13 | |
19 | Tasinato Giulia | 2009 | On Sport Vinovo SSD | 01'01''27 |