1 | Florian Matilde | 2007 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 02'45''50 | 399 | | | |
50m 37.12 (37.12) 100m 1:19.57 (42.45) [1:19.57] 150m 2:08.22 (48.65) 200m 2:45.50 (37.28) [1:25.93] |
2 | Cipullo Francesca | 2007 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'45''64 | 398 | | | |
50m 36.19 (36.19) 100m 1:19.15 (42.96) [1:19.15] 150m 2:06.23 (47.08) 200m 2:45.64 (39.41) [1:26.49] |
3 | Petrin Irene | 2008 | Sports Action Orbassano SSD | 02'50''79 | 363 | | | |
50m 37.78 (37.78) 100m 1:21.28 (43.50) [1:21.28] 150m 2:12.60 (51.32) 200m 2:50.79 (38.19) [1:29.51] |
4 | Amatulli Viola | 2008 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 02'53''70 | 345 | | | |
50m 37.92 (37.92) 100m 1:22.84 (44.92) [1:22.84] 150m 2:13.45 (50.61) 200m 2:53.70 (40.25) [1:30.86] |
5 | Volpe Sofia | 2007 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 02'58''32 | 319 | | | |
50m 37.87 (37.87) 100m 1:23.35 (45.48) [1:23.35] 150m 2:15.36 (52.01) 200m 2:58.32 (42.96) [1:34.97] |
6 | Neirotti Sara | 2008 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'59''62 | 312 | | | |
50m 39.05 (39.05) 100m 1:26.92 (47.87) [1:26.92] 150m 2:20.33 (53.41) 200m 2:59.62 (39.29) [1:32.70] |
7 | Rosa Giulia | 2008 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 03'02''14 | 299 | | | |
50m 1:31.35 (1:31.35) 100m 2:21.73 (50.38) [2:21.73] 150m 3:02.14 (40.41) |
8 | Biasiol Gaia | 2007 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 03'02''82 | 296 | | | |
50m 43.38 (43.38) 100m 1:33.37 (49.99) [1:33.37] 150m 2:22.19 (48.82) 200m 3:02.82 (40.63) [1:29.45] |
9 | Galli Sofia | 2007 | UISP Vivisport | 03'04''20 | 289 | | | |
50m 40.81 (40.81) 100m 1:28.45 (47.64) [1:28.45] 150m 2:21.66 (53.21) 200m 3:04.20 (42.54) [1:35.75] |
10 | Schettino Denise | 2008 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 03'05''53 | 283 | | | |
50m 40.67 (40.67) 100m 1:28.29 (47.62) [1:28.29] 150m 2:22.47 (54.18) 200m 3:05.52 (43.05) [1:37.23] |
    | Catalano Alessia | 2007 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 03'05''53 | 283 | | | |
50m 41.42 (41.42) 100m 1:29.71 (48.29) [1:29.71] 150m 2:22.65 (52.94) 200m 3:05.54 (42.89) [1:35.83] |
12 | Cappai Rebecca | 2007 | Filgud SRL SSD | 03'05''87 | 281 | | | |
50m 42.08 (42.08) 100m 1:30.27 (48.19) [1:30.27] 150m 3:05.87 (1:35.60) |
13 | Bertoldo Vittoria | 2008 | UISP River Borgaro | 03'10''02 | 263 | | | |
50m 41.28 (41.28) 100m 1:31.05 (49.77) [1:31.05] 150m 2:25.88 (54.83) 200m 3:10.02 (44.14) [1:38.97] |
14 | Miglioretti Elisa | 2008 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 03'10''76 | 260 | | | |
50m 40.48 (40.48) 100m 1:29.03 (48.55) [1:29.03] 150m 2:26.87 (57.84) 200m 3:10.76 (43.89) [1:41.73] |
15 | Bleah Beatrice | 2007 | UISP River Borgaro | 03'12''28 | 254 | | | |
50m 43.28 (43.28) 100m 1:31.67 (48.39) [1:31.67] 150m 2:28.98 (57.31) 200m 3:12.28 (43.30) [1:40.61] |
16 | Zarba Giulia | 2008 | UISP River Borgaro | 03'18''12 | 232 | | | |
50m 43.62 (43.62) 100m 1:37.02 (53.40) [1:37.02] 150m 2:35.36 (58.34) 200m 3:18.12 (42.76) [1:41.10] |
17 | Mancuso Sofia | 2008 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 03'20''65 | 224 | | | |
50m 46.74 (46.74) 100m 1:38.86 (52.12) [1:38.86] 150m 2:35.80 (56.94) 200m 3:20.65 (44.85) [1:41.79] |
18 | Macagnino Alice Angela | 2008 | Filgud SRL SSD | 03'32''63 | 188 | | | |
50m 47.15 (47.15) 100m 1:38.81 (51.66) [1:38.81] 150m 2:44.47 (1:05.66) 200m 3:32.63 (48.16) [1:53.82] |
    | Bonaventura Lucrezia | 2008 | Filgud SRL SSD | Squalificato | |