Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Campionati Regionali UISP Giovanissini - Es. C - Es. A (Pinerolo)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
4x50 Stile Libero | Esordienti C | |
25 Dorso | GIOVANISSIMI | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti C | |
25 Rana | GIOVANISSIMI | |
50 Rana | Esordienti C | |
25 Farfalla | GIOVANISSIMI | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti C | |
25 Stile Libero | GIOVANISSIMI | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti C | |
4x50 Misti | Esordienti C | |
4x50 Stile Libero | Esordienti C | |
25 Dorso | GIOVANISSIMI | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti C | |
25 Rana | GIOVANISSIMI | |
50 Rana | Esordienti C | |
25 Farfalla | GIOVANISSIMI | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti C | |
25 Stile Libero | GIOVANISSIMI | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti C | |
4x50 Misti | Esordienti C | |
4x100 Misti | Esordienti A | |
4x100 Misti | Esordienti A | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A | |
4x100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
4x100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A |
Campionati Regionali UISP Giovanissini - Es. C - Es. A (Pinerolo)
25 Stile Libero GIOVANISSIMI
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Curti Valentina | 2011 | UISP Vivisport | 00'23''47 | |
2 | Guarnieri Rachele | 2011 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'24''15 | |
3 | Costa Claudia | 2012 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'25''07 | |
4 | Cantanna Carola | 2013 | Sports Action Orbassano SSD | 00'25''11 | |
5 | Galleano Francesca | 2011 | UISP Vivisport | 00'25''20 | |
6 | Aiudi Gaia | 2013 | Sports Action Orbassano SSD | 00'25''81 | |
7 | Cusano Martina | 2011 | UISP Vivisport | 00'26''42 | |
8 | Romito Aurora | 2013 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'26''77 | |
9 | Giordano Greta Maria | 2012 | Sports Action Orbassano SSD | 00'26''86 | |
10 | Barra Martina | 2011 | UISP Vivisport | 00'26''89 | |
11 | Egiziano Sofia | 2011 | Sports Action Orbassano SSD | 00'27''01 | |
12 | Micai Elettra | 2011 | Sports Action Orbassano SSD | 00'27''32 | |
13 | Bettin Emma | 2013 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'28''48 | |
14 | Martini Federica | 2012 | Sports Action Orbassano SSD | 00'29''39 | |
15 | Soccio Chiara | 2012 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'29''71 | |
16 | Vallino Beatrice | 2012 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'30''41 | |
17 | Thalakottukara Sophia | 2012 | Sports Action Orbassano SSD | 00'31''64 | |
18 | Giachino Marta | 2013 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'32''51 | |
19 | Maiolani Ginevra | 2012 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'36''75 | |
20 | Fantinato Mia | 2013 | Sports Action Orbassano SSD | 00'37''58 | |
21 | Roveda Anna | 2013 | Sports Action Orbassano SSD | 00'38''33 | |
22 | Fiorito Marta | 2012 | Sports Action Orbassano SSD | 00'40''02 | |
23 | Capasso Martina | 2013 | Sports Action Orbassano SSD | 00'41''88 |