Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Girotondo Blu 1° Giornata (Torino)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
25 Dorso | Esordienti C | |
25 Rana | Esordienti C | |
25 Farfalla | Esordienti C | |
25 Stile Libero | Esordienti C | |
25 Dorso | Esordienti C | |
25 Rana | Esordienti C | |
25 Farfalla | Esordienti C | |
25 Stile Libero | Esordienti C |
Girotondo Blu 1° Giornata (Torino)
25 Stile Libero Esordienti C
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zanghirella Emanuele | 2010 | CSR Granda | 00'18''00 | |
2 | Plantas Matteo | 2010 | Dinamica SSD | 00'19''00 | |
3 | Peaquin Jacquy | 2010 | Team Valle D'Aosta ASD - Saint Vincent | 00'19''10 | |
    | Perozeni Carlo | 2010 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'19''10 | |
5 | Pasquinucci Alessio | 2010 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'19''30 | |
6 | Modena Federico | 2010 | SM Taurus Nuoto ASD | 00'19''60 | |
7 | Carrara Pietro | 2010 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'20''00 | |
    | Renella Luca | 2010 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'20''00 | |
9 | Molina Hernandez Angelo | 2010 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 00'20''10 | |
10 | Realdon Gregorio | 2010 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'20''30 | |
    | Granziero Diego | 2010 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'20''30 | |
12 | Ferretti Cesare | 2010 | SM Taurus Nuoto ASD | 00'20''40 | |
    | Rubino Filippo | 2011 | CSR Granda | 00'20''40 | |
14 | Corizza Cristiano | 2011 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'20''50 | |
    | Franco Mattia | 2010 | CSR Granda | 00'20''50 | |
16 | Necula Mario Gabriele | 2010 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'20''60 | |
    | Bernardi Tommaso | 2010 | CSR Granda | 00'20''60 | |
18 | Ferraro Mattia | 2010 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 00'20''80 | |
19 | Mocci Leonida | 2010 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 00'21''00 | |
20 | Chiabaudo Riccardo | 2010 | Dinamica SSD | 00'21''30 | |
    | Bozzoli Tommaso | 2010 | CSR Granda | 00'21''30 | |
    | Preti Andrea | 2010 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'21''30 | |
    | Di Paola Luca Ariel | 2010 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'21''30 | |
24 | Barbiero Lorenzo | 2010 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 00'21''40 | |
    | Airaldi Pietro | 2010 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'21''40 | |
26 | Segala Elia | 2010 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'21''50 | |
27 | Grimaldi Giacomo | 2010 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'21''80 | |
28 | Scattone Michele | 2011 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'22''00 | |
    | Galfre' Nicolo' | 2012 | CSR Granda | 00'22''00 | |
    | Borgesa Davis | 2010 | Dinamica SSD | 00'22''00 | |
    | Camardi Mariano Stefano | 2010 | CSR Granda | 00'22''00 | |
32 | Brunago Nicolo' | 2010 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'22''40 | |
    | Giannone Giovanni | 2011 | ESL Nuoto Torino S.A.FA | 00'22''40 | |
34 | Ferraro Nicolo' | 2010 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'22''50 | |
    | Ponte Gualtiero | 2010 | CSR Granda | 00'22''50 | |
    | Mussa Alberto | 2010 | Dinamica SSD | 00'22''50 | |
37 | Ghignone Alexis | 2010 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 00'22''70 | |
38 | Ghessa Christian | 2010 | CSR Granda | 00'22''90 | |
    | Pinto Gioele | 2011 | Dinamica SSD | 00'22''90 | |
    | Cambursano Federico | 2010 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'22''90 | |
41 | Chiecchio Simone | 2010 | CSR Granda | 00'23''20 | |
42 | Borca Galileo | 2011 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 00'23''60 | |
43 | Cavagna Iacopo | 2012 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'23''70 | |
44 | Rolando Tommy | 2010 | CSR Granda | 00'23''80 | |
45 | Bertello Gabriele | 2010 | CSR Granda | 00'24''00 | |
46 | Spisa Lorenzo | 2010 | Dinamica SSD | 00'24''20 | |
    | Carnino Diego Mario | 2010 | Dinamica SSD | 00'24''20 | |
48 | Pognant Gros Lorenzo | 2010 | Dinamica SSD | 00'24''30 | |
49 | Renella Matteo | 2010 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'24''40 | |
    | Gobbi Leonardo | 2011 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'24''40 | |
51 | Bertoli Gabriele | 2010 | CSR Granda | 00'24''50 | |
    | Giardino Gabriel | 2010 | CSR Granda | 00'24''50 | |
    | Dell'Olio Lorenzo | 2011 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'24''50 | |
    | Borgnino Sisto | 2011 | CSR Granda | 00'24''50 | |
55 | Vignali Vittorio | 2010 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'24''60 | |
56 | Albanese Tommaso | 2011 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'25''00 | |
57 | La Bua Pietro | 2011 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'25''20 | |
    | Fuiano Andrea Manuel | 2010 | CSR Granda | 00'25''20 | |
59 | Toso Giulio | 2012 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'25''60 | |
60 | Giachino Lorenzo | 2010 | CSR Granda | 00'26''00 | |
61 | Fraire Sebastiano | 2010 | CSR Granda | 00'26''10 | |
    | Perrone Mirko | 2011 | Dinamica SSD | 00'26''10 | |
63 | Tormena Tommaso | 2010 | SM Taurus Nuoto ASD | 00'26''30 | |
    | Biraghi Lorenzo | 2011 | CSR Granda | 00'26''30 | |
65 | Messa Gabriele | 2010 | CSR Granda | 00'26''40 | |
    | Bovero Vittorio | 2011 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'26''40 | |
    | Grippo Leonardo | 2010 | CSR Granda | 00'26''40 | |
68 | Taricco Lorenzo | 2010 | CSR Granda | 00'26''70 | |
    | Pedata Michele | 2010 | CSR Granda | 00'26''70 | |
    | Torri Emanuele | 2010 | CSR Granda | 00'26''70 | |
71 | Longo Gregorio | 2011 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'27''00 | |
72 | Gari Andrea | 2011 | CSR Granda | 00'27''20 | |
73 | Aimasso Samuele | 2011 | CSR Granda | 00'27''40 | |
    | Lamberti Luigi | 2010 | CSR Granda | 00'27''40 | |
    | Brescianini Lorenzo | 2011 | Dinamica SSD | 00'27''40 | |
76 | Giorda Simone | 2012 | SM Taurus Nuoto ASD | 00'27''50 | |
77 | Ramundo Davide | 2010 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'27''60 | |
78 | Festa Filippo | 2011 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'27''70 | |
    | Asteggiano Mario | 2010 | CSR Granda | 00'27''70 | |
80 | Bianco Federico | 2010 | CSR Granda | 00'28''10 | |
81 | Sgreccia Evan | 2012 | CSR Granda | 00'28''20 | |
82 | Guareschi Diego | 2011 | CSR Granda | 00'28''30 | |
    | Crapanzano Cristian | 2010 | ESL Nuoto Torino S.A.FA | 00'28''30 | |
84 | Mariani Francesco | 2011 | Dinamica SSD | 00'28''50 | |
    | Merlo Giulio | 2011 | CSR Granda | 00'28''50 | |
86 | Bosia Mario | 2010 | CSR Granda | 00'28''70 | |
87 | Scarcella Andrea | 2011 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'29''70 | |
    | Stella Gianluca Achille | 2010 | CSR Granda | 00'29''70 | |
89 | Carino Brando | 2011 | ESL Nuoto Torino S.A.FA | 00'29''80 | |
90 | Bergesio Alberto | 2011 | CSR Granda | 00'30''40 | |
91 | Gallo Selva Mattia | 2012 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'30''60 | |
92 | Asproni Edoardo | 2011 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'31''40 | |
93 | Dalmasso Jason | 2011 | CSR Granda | 00'31''80 | |
94 | Franzoso Matteo | 2012 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'32''00 | |
95 | Burghelea Christian Ionu | 2010 | Dinamica SSD | 00'32''60 | |
96 | Cuminetti Gabriele | 2011 | CSR Granda | 00'33''00 | |
    | Chekh Vsevolod | 2010 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'33''00 | |
98 | Cavallo Andrea | 2010 | CSR Granda | 00'33''30 | |
99 | Peta Alessandro | 2012 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'33''50 | |
100 | Garino Alberto | 2011 | Dinamica SSD | 00'33''60 | |
101 | Bertero Lorenzo | 2010 | CSR Granda | 00'34''20 | |
102 | Pelissero Patrick | 2011 | Dinamica SSD | 00'34''30 | |
103 | Mulassano Edoardo | 2011 | CSR Granda | 00'34''40 | |
104 | Prina Emanuele | 2011 | Dinamica SSD | 00'35''30 | |
    | Perrino Gabriele | 2011 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'35''30 | |
106 | Dell'Olio Alessandro | 2012 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'35''50 | |
    | Bertolotto Luca | 2011 | CSR Granda | 00'35''50 | |
108 | Myftaraj Tomas | 2011 | CSR Granda | 00'35''70 | |
109 | Salvati Stefano | 2012 | Dinamica SSD | 00'35''90 | |
110 | Musacchi Alessio | 2012 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'38''40 | |
111 | Silvagni Gabriele | 2012 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'38''50 | |
112 | Marinone Gabriele | 2012 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'39''50 | |
113 | Cavallera Alberto | 2011 | CSR Granda | 00'40''10 | |
114 | Fenoglietti Alessandro | 2011 | SM Taurus Nuoto ASD | 00'41''70 | |
    | Macri Gioele | 2011 | SM Taurus Nuoto ASD | 00'41''70 | |
116 | Bordignon Leonardo | 2012 | Dinamica SSD | 00'42''90 | |
117 | Rimondotto Gabriele | 2011 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'44''80 | |
118 | Fenoglietti Filippo | 2011 | SM Taurus Nuoto ASD | 00'45''90 |