Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Manifestazione Regionale Assoluta (Torino) 2° Giornata Domenica
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI |
Manifestazione Regionale Assoluta (Torino) 2° Giornata Domenica
200 Rana ASSOLUTI
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Trombetti Luisa | 1993 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'36''02 | |
2 | Guerra Silvia | 1997 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'36''26 | |
3 | Veneri Elisabetta | 1994 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'38''69 | |
4 | Barbieri Alice | 1994 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'40''76 | |
5 | Quitadamo Serena | 1994 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'40''92 | |
6 | Milanesio Alice | 1997 | CS Roero | 02'44''77 | |
7 | Melfi Annika | 1997 | Rari Nantes Novara ASD | 02'44''87 | |
8 | Manago' Martina | 1997 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'46''95 | |
9 | Rei Rosa Weronika Marianna | 1997 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'47''50 | |
10 | Fregoni Giulia | 1998 | Rari Nantes Novara ASD | 02'47''60 | |
11 | Aloisi Tiziana | 1995 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'47''81 | |
12 | Novara Giulia | 1997 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 02'49''46 | |
13 | Mangherini Martina | 1997 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 02'50''24 | |
14 | Maida Chiara | 1995 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'51''81 | |
15 | Bat Mihaela | 1998 | Asti Nuoto | 02'55''34 | |
16 | Elia Anna | 1998 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'55''57 | |
17 | Picco Eleonora | 1995 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'56''17 | |
18 | Pizzoglio Valeria | 1993 | Pralino Sport SSD | 02'56''20 | |
19 | Tritta Marialessia | 1998 | UISP River Borgaro | 02'59''04 | |
20 | Viglianco Giulia | 1996 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 03'00''61 | |
21 | Vergano Simona | 1996 | Nuoto Club Montecarlo | 03'00''94 | |
22 | Moro Denise | 1998 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 03'01''88 | |
23 | Di Gennaro Sara | 1998 | Rari Nantes Torino | 03'02''15 | |
24 | Palieri Giorgia | 1998 | Sisport SPA SSD | 03'04''40 | |
25 | Scura Delia | 1996 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 03'04''43 | |
26 | Alemanno Claudia | 1997 | Sisport SPA SSD | 03'04''81 | |
27 | Ruberto Francesca | 1997 | UISP River Borgaro | 03'05''82 | |
28 | Ferro Michela | 1998 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 03'05''98 | |
29 | Aloisi Giorgia | 1997 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 03'08''15 | |
30 | Lombardo Alessandra | 1998 | Sisport SPA SSD | 03'10''45 | |
31 | Fiandino Vittoria | 1998 | Libertas Nuoto Cuneo | 03'10''97 | |
32 | Cellamaro Carlotta | 1998 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 03'11''15 | |
33 | Mana Beatrice | 1998 | CS Roero | 03'14''69 | |
34 | Gonella Camilla | 1998 | CS Roero | 03'15''01 | |
35 | Bovetti Milena | 1997 | Libertas Nuoto Cuneo | 03'16''37 | |
36 | Tessiore Cecilia | 1998 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 03'20''02 | |
37 | Scacciatella Giulia | 1998 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 03'22''25 | |
38 | Moro Giulia | 1998 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 03'22''67 | |
39 | Mittino Giorgia Benedetta | 1998 | Polisportiva Ticino Sport | 03'28''38 |