1 | Fresia Francesca | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'02''63 | 737 | | | |
50m 28.65 (28.65) 100m 1:00.09 (31.44) [1:00.09] 150m 1:31.41 (31.32) 200m 2:02.63 (31.22) [1:02.54] |
2 | Racca Francesca | 2000 | CSR Granda | 02'03''73 | 717 | | | |
50m 29.14 (29.14) 100m 1:00.33 (31.19) [1:00.33] 150m 1:32.05 (31.72) 200m 2:03.73 (31.68) [1:03.40] |
3 | Frontera Rebecca | 1999 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'04''53 | 703 | | | |
50m 29.21 (29.21) 100m 1:00.44 (31.23) [1:00.44] 150m 1:32.22 (31.78) 200m 2:04.53 (32.31) [1:04.09] |
4 | Borasi Elisa | 1993 | UISP River Borgaro | 02'05''27 | 691 | | | |
50m 29.24 (29.24) 100m 1:01.07 (31.83) [1:01.07] 150m 1:33.05 (31.98) 200m 2:05.27 (32.22) [1:04.20] |
5 | Felisso Chiara | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'06''47 | 672 | | | |
50m 29.72 (29.72) 100m 1:01.55 (31.83) [1:01.55] 150m 1:34.33 (32.78) 200m 2:06.47 (32.14) [1:04.92] |
6 | Marengo Sara | 1996 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'06''88 | 665 | | | |
50m 30.09 (30.09) 100m 1:01.91 (31.82) [1:01.91] 150m 1:35.09 (33.18) 200m 2:06.88 (31.79) [1:04.97] |
7 | De Rosa Rebecca | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'07''19 | 660 | | | |
50m 29.15 (29.15) 100m 1:01.26 (32.11) [1:01.26] 150m 1:33.75 (32.49) 200m 2:07.19 (33.44) [1:05.93] |
8 | Caruso Cristina | 2002 | CSR Granda | 02'07''40 | 657 | | | |
50m 29.49 (29.49) 100m 1:01.81 (32.32) [1:01.81] 150m 1:34.66 (32.85) 200m 2:07.40 (32.74) [1:05.59] |
9 | Momi Caterina | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'09''13 | 631 | | | |
50m 29.57 (29.57) 100m 1:02.16 (32.59) [1:02.16] 150m 1:35.74 (33.58) 200m 2:09.13 (33.39) [1:06.97] |
10 | Roggia Alessia | 2000 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'09''24 | 629 | | | |
50m 30.10 (30.10) 100m 1:02.75 (32.65) [1:02.75] 150m 1:36.05 (33.30) 200m 2:09.24 (33.19) [1:06.49] |
11 | Bonada Greta | 2003 | CSR Granda | 02'09''58 | 624 | | | |
50m 30.29 (30.29) 100m 1:02.89 (32.60) [1:02.89] 150m 1:36.20 (33.31) 200m 2:09.58 (33.38) [1:06.69] |
12 | Zanirato Irene | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'09''66 | 623 | | | |
50m 30.05 (30.05) 100m 1:02.69 (32.64) [1:02.69] 150m 1:36.30 (33.61) 200m 2:09.66 (33.36) [1:06.97] |
13 | Stroppiana Marta | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'09''91 | 620 | | | |
50m 30.52 (30.52) 100m 1:04.13 (33.61) [1:04.13] 150m 1:37.58 (33.45) 200m 2:09.91 (32.33) [1:05.78] |
14 | Gastaldi Anita | 2003 | CSR Granda | 02'09''96 | 619 | | | |
50m 30.00 (30.00) 100m 1:03.06 (33.06) [1:03.06] 150m 1:36.84 (33.78) 200m 2:09.96 (33.12) [1:06.90] |
15 | Mainardi Margherita | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'10''09 | 617 | | | |
50m 30.62 (30.62) 100m 1:03.88 (33.26) [1:03.88] 150m 1:37.48 (33.60) 200m 2:10.09 (32.61) [1:06.21] |
16 | Pontarollo Iris | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'10''75 | 608 | | | |
50m 30.22 (30.22) 100m 1:03.89 (33.67) [1:03.89] 150m 1:37.72 (33.83) 200m 2:10.75 (33.03) [1:06.86] |
17 | Gardin Camilla | 2000 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'10''90 | 606 | | | |
50m 30.61 (30.61) 100m 1:04.07 (33.46) [1:04.07] 150m 1:37.95 (33.88) 200m 2:10.90 (32.95) [1:06.83] |
18 | Ballocco Sara | 2000 | CSR Granda | 02'11''07 | 603 | | | |
50m 30.96 (30.96) 100m 1:03.42 (32.46) [1:03.42] 150m 1:37.72 (34.30) 200m 2:11.07 (33.35) [1:07.65] |
19 | Placentino Giorgia | 2001 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'11''45 | 598 | | | |
50m 30.73 (30.73) 100m 1:04.03 (33.30) [1:04.03] 150m 1:38.01 (33.98) 200m 2:11.45 (33.44) [1:07.42] |
20 | Chierici Anna | 2002 | CSR Granda | 02'11''81 | 593 | | | |
50m 31.20 (31.20) 100m 1:04.54 (33.34) [1:04.54] 150m 1:38.53 (33.99) 200m 2:11.81 (33.28) [1:07.27] |
21 | Giacomini Camilla | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'12''30 | 587 | | | |
50m 31.41 (31.41) 100m 1:05.52 (34.11) [1:05.52] 150m 1:39.37 (33.85) 200m 2:12.30 (32.93) [1:06.78] |
22 | Petruzzelli Giulia | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'13''39 | 572 | | | |
50m 30.86 (30.86) 100m 1:04.59 (33.73) [1:04.59] 150m 1:39.39 (34.80) 200m 2:13.39 (34.00) [1:08.80] |
23 | Russi Rebecca Amelia | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'13''64 | 569 | | | |
50m 30.85 (30.85) 100m 1:04.48 (33.63) [1:04.48] 150m 1:40.02 (35.54) 200m 2:13.64 (33.62) [1:09.16] |
24 | Bertagnoli Marta | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'13''69 | 568 | | | |
50m 31.00 (31.00) 100m 1:04.41 (33.41) [1:04.41] 150m 1:38.67 (34.26) 200m 2:13.69 (35.02) [1:09.28] |
25 | Zerbo Miryam | 2003 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 02'13''99 | 565 | | | |
50m 31.11 (31.11) 100m 1:05.29 (34.18) [1:05.29] 150m 1:40.14 (34.85) 200m 2:13.99 (33.85) [1:08.70] |
26 | Massimino Elena | 1998 | UISP River Borgaro | 02'14''23 | 562 | | | |
50m 30.81 (30.81) 100m 1:03.98 (33.17) [1:03.98] 150m 1:38.67 (34.69) 200m 2:14.23 (35.56) [1:10.25] |
27 | Vetrano Giulia | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 02'14''53 | 558 | | | |
50m 31.52 (31.52) 100m 1:05.39 (33.87) [1:05.39] 150m 1:40.29 (34.90) 200m 2:14.53 (34.24) [1:09.14] |
28 | Avanzi Margherita | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'14''91 | 553 | | | |
50m 31.59 (31.59) 100m 1:05.44 (33.85) [1:05.44] 150m 1:40.28 (34.84) 200m 2:14.91 (34.63) [1:09.47] |
29 | Costamagna Noemi | 2002 | UISP Vivisport | 02'15''02 | 552 | | | |
50m 30.37 (30.37) 100m 1:04.35 (33.98) [1:04.35] 150m 1:39.71 (35.36) 200m 2:15.02 (35.31) [1:10.67] |
30 | Zanchetta Francesca | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'15''22 | 549 | | | |
50m 31.42 (31.42) 100m 1:05.63 (34.21) [1:05.63] 150m 1:40.71 (35.08) 200m 2:15.22 (34.51) [1:09.59] |
31 | Sachero Doriana | 1999 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'15''41 | 547 | | | |
50m 32.12 (32.12) 100m 1:06.11 (33.99) [1:06.11] 150m 1:41.14 (35.03) 200m 2:15.41 (34.27) [1:09.30] |
32 | Siddi Alessandra | 2001 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'15''82 | 542 | | | |
50m 31.80 (31.80) 100m 1:06.37 (34.57) [1:06.37] 150m 1:41.31 (34.94) 200m 2:15.82 (34.51) [1:09.45] |
33 | Dibellonia Elisa | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 02'16''08 | 539 | | | |
50m 31.38 (31.38) 100m 1:05.94 (34.56) [1:05.94] 150m 1:41.23 (35.29) 200m 2:16.08 (34.85) [1:10.14] |
34 | Bodrone Claudia | 2000 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'16''14 | 538 | | | |
50m 31.62 (31.62) 100m 1:05.81 (34.19) [1:05.81] 150m 1:41.23 (35.42) 200m 2:16.14 (34.91) [1:10.33] |
35 | Pettiti Carlotta | 2004 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'16''16 | 538 | | | |
50m 30.80 (30.80) 100m 1:05.20 (34.40) [1:05.20] 150m 1:40.96 (35.76) 200m 2:16.16 (35.20) [1:10.96] |
36 | Bovetti Camilla | 2002 | CSR Granda | 02'17''14 | 527 | | | |
50m 31.08 (31.08) 100m 1:05.95 (34.87) [1:05.95] 150m 1:41.78 (35.83) 200m 2:17.14 (35.36) [1:11.19] |
37 | Sanino Giada | 2004 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'18''10 | 516 | | | |
50m 31.61 (31.61) 100m 1:06.61 (35.00) [1:06.61] 150m 1:42.57 (35.96) 200m 2:18.10 (35.53) [1:11.49] |
38 | Ferraro Camilla Maria | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'18''17 | 515 | | | |
50m 32.23 (32.23) 100m 1:07.29 (35.06) [1:07.29] 150m 1:43.11 (35.82) 200m 2:18.17 (35.06) [1:10.88] |
39 | Rosa Martina | 2000 | CSR Granda | 02'18''31 | 513 | | | |
50m 32.51 (32.51) 100m 1:06.40 (33.89) [1:06.40] 150m 1:42.02 (35.62) 200m 2:18.31 (36.29) [1:11.91] |
40 | Camusso Elisabetta | 2003 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'18''36 | 513 | | | |
50m 32.04 (32.04) 100m 1:07.80 (35.76) [1:07.80] 150m 1:43.77 (35.97) 200m 2:18.36 (34.59) [1:10.56] |
41 | Nichifor Eleonora | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'18''45 | 512 | | | |
50m 31.87 (31.87) 100m 1:06.64 (34.77) [1:06.64] 150m 1:43.17 (36.53) 200m 2:18.45 (35.28) [1:11.81] |
42 | Cerruti Miclet Matilde | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'18''88 | 507 | | | |
50m 31.29 (31.29) 100m 1:06.32 (35.03) [1:06.32] 150m 1:42.58 (36.26) 200m 2:18.88 (36.30) [1:12.56] |
43 | Giachino Irene | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'19''01 | 506 | | | |
50m 31.75 (31.75) 100m 1:07.62 (35.87) [1:07.62] 150m 1:44.45 (36.83) 200m 2:19.01 (34.56) [1:11.39] |
44 | Gorza Sofia | 2004 | CSR Granda | 02'19''26 | 503 | | | |
50m 33.45 (33.45) 100m 1:07.98 (34.53) [1:07.98] 150m 1:43.87 (35.89) 200m 2:19.26 (35.39) [1:11.28] |
45 | Zanata Carola Edda | 2003 | UISP River Borgaro | 02'19''57 | 500 | | | |
50m 31.45 (31.45) 100m 1:06.80 (35.35) [1:06.80] 150m 1:43.19 (36.39) 200m 2:19.57 (36.38) [1:12.77] |
46 | Calcagno Alice Clotilde | 2003 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'20''41 | 491 | | | |
50m 32.64 (32.64) 100m 1:08.20 (35.56) [1:08.20] 150m 1:44.58 (36.38) 200m 2:20.41 (35.83) [1:12.21] |
47 | Valentino Alice | 2004 | UISP Vivisport | 02'20''64 | 488 | | | |
50m 31.85 (31.85) 100m 1:07.50 (35.65) [1:07.50] 150m 1:44.05 (36.55) 200m 2:20.64 (36.59) [1:13.14] |
48 | Felissati Federica | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'20''66 | 488 | | | |
50m 32.81 (32.81) 100m 1:08.35 (35.54) [1:08.35] 150m 1:44.79 (36.44) 200m 2:20.66 (35.87) [1:12.31] |
49 | Boncaldo Silvia | 2002 | Asti Nuoto | 02'20''97 | 485 | | | |
50m 33.22 (33.22) 100m 1:08.93 (35.71) [1:08.93] 150m 1:45.29 (36.36) 200m 2:20.97 (35.68) [1:12.04] |
50 | Piffari Edith | 2000 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 02'21''57 | 479 | | | |
50m 33.44 (33.44) 100m 1:09.24 (35.80) [1:09.24] 150m 1:45.81 (36.57) 200m 2:21.57 (35.76) [1:12.33] |
51 | Anzanello Isotta | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'21''66 | 478 | | | |
50m 31.59 (31.59) 100m 1:07.20 (35.61) [1:07.20] 150m 1:44.90 (37.70) 200m 2:21.66 (36.76) [1:14.46] |
52 | Martiello Chiara | 2002 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'21''70 | 477 | | | |
50m 32.51 (32.51) 100m 1:08.62 (36.11) [1:08.62] 150m 1:45.89 (37.27) 200m 2:21.70 (35.81) [1:13.08] |
53 | Agosto Matilde | 2003 | CSR Granda | 02'21''91 | 475 | | | |
50m 33.40 (33.40) 100m 1:09.51 (36.11) [1:09.51] 150m 1:46.28 (36.77) 200m 2:21.91 (35.63) [1:12.40] |
54 | Rosso Matilde | 2003 | CSR Granda | 02'22''00 | 474 | | | |
50m 33.25 (33.25) 100m 1:09.48 (36.23) [1:09.48] 150m 1:46.19 (36.71) 200m 2:22.00 (35.81) [1:12.52] |
55 | Para Giulia Paola | 2004 | CSR Granda | 02'22''07 | 474 | | | |
50m 32.30 (32.30) 100m 1:08.46 (36.16) [1:08.46] 150m 1:45.82 (37.36) 200m 2:22.07 (36.25) [1:13.61] |
56 | Crosetti Marta | 2004 | CSR Granda | 02'22''11 | 473 | | | |
50m 32.64 (32.64) 100m 1:08.48 (35.84) [1:08.48] 150m 1:45.45 (36.97) 200m 2:22.11 (36.66) [1:13.63] |
57 | Rambaudi Alessia | 2001 | CSR Granda | 02'22''54 | 469 | | | |
50m 33.26 (33.26) 100m 1:09.59 (36.33) [1:09.59] 150m 1:46.30 (36.71) 200m 2:22.54 (36.24) [1:12.95] |
58 | Marra Alice | 2002 | Asti Nuoto | 02'22''75 | 467 | | | |
50m 32.31 (32.31) 100m 1:08.61 (36.30) [1:08.61] 150m 1:46.51 (37.90) 200m 2:22.75 (36.24) [1:14.14] |
59 | Pavia Ludovica | 2005 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'22''87 | 466 | | | |
50m 32.14 (32.14) 100m 1:08.49 (36.35) [1:08.49] 150m 1:46.32 (37.83) 200m 2:22.87 (36.55) [1:14.38] |
60 | Garella Martina | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'23''00 | 464 | | | |
50m 32.86 (32.86) 100m 1:09.21 (36.35) [1:09.21] 150m 1:46.19 (36.98) 200m 2:23.00 (36.81) [1:13.79] |
61 | Cerrone Giorgia | 2005 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'23''76 | 457 | | | |
50m 32.76 (32.76) 100m 1:09.80 (37.04) [1:09.80] 150m 1:48.08 (38.28) 200m 2:23.76 (35.68) [1:13.96] |
62 | Geja Matilde | 2004 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'23''79 | 457 | | | |
50m 33.30 (33.30) 100m 1:09.43 (36.13) [1:09.43] 150m 1:47.29 (37.86) 200m 2:23.79 (36.50) [1:14.36] |
63 | Badini Confalonieri Adelaide Anna | 2004 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'23''93 | 455 | | | |
50m 33.17 (33.17) 100m 1:09.32 (36.15) [1:09.32] 150m 1:46.94 (37.62) 200m 2:23.93 (36.99) [1:14.61] |
64 | Crosetti Anna | 2003 | CSR Granda | 02'25''04 | 445 | | | |
50m 33.85 (33.85) 100m 1:10.55 (36.70) [1:10.55] 150m 1:48.12 (37.57) 200m 2:25.04 (36.92) [1:14.49] |
65 | Guarnieri Rebecca | 2005 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'25''06 | 445 | | | |
50m 33.83 (33.83) 100m 1:10.27 (36.44) [1:10.27] 150m 1:48.01 (37.74) 200m 2:25.06 (37.05) [1:14.79] |
66 | Stroppiana Giulia | 2005 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'25''09 | 445 | | | |
50m 34.26 (34.26) 100m 1:11.17 (36.91) [1:11.17] 150m 1:48.38 (37.21) 200m 2:25.09 (36.71) [1:13.92] |
67 | Davito Marin Alice | 2005 | UISP River Borgaro | 02'25''39 | 442 | | | |
50m 32.33 (32.33) 100m 1:09.38 (37.05) [1:09.38] 150m 1:47.51 (38.13) 200m 2:25.39 (37.88) [1:16.01] |
68 | Chabod Martina | 2002 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 02'26''25 | 434 | | | |
50m 35.24 (35.24) 100m 1:11.62 (36.38) [1:11.62] 150m 1:49.37 (37.75) 200m 2:26.25 (36.88) [1:14.63] |
69 | Sorrentino Angela | 2002 | Asti Nuoto | 02'26''67 | 430 | | | |
50m 33.62 (33.62) 100m 1:09.78 (36.16) [1:09.78] 150m 1:47.80 (38.02) 200m 2:26.67 (38.87) [1:16.89] |
70 | Manganiello Lucrezia Sofia | 2005 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'26''91 | 428 | | | |
50m 33.74 (33.74) 100m 1:11.84 (38.10) [1:11.84] 150m 1:49.96 (38.12) 200m 2:26.91 (36.95) [1:15.07] |
71 | Cocco Ottavia | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'27''18 | 426 | | | |
50m 34.13 (34.13) 100m 1:11.34 (37.21) [1:11.34] 150m 1:49.72 (38.38) 200m 2:27.18 (37.46) [1:15.84] |
72 | Pagliara Alessia | 2004 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 02'28''69 | 413 | | | |
50m 35.19 (35.19) 100m 1:13.31 (38.12) [1:13.31] 150m 1:51.14 (37.83) 200m 2:28.69 (37.55) [1:15.38] |
73 | Ferrero Giulia | 2000 | UISP Vivisport | 02'28''94 | 411 | | | |
50m 34.34 (34.34) 100m 1:12.54 (38.20) [1:12.54] 150m 1:51.26 (38.72) 200m 2:28.94 (37.68) [1:16.40] |
74 | Guerreschi Francesca | 2004 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'28''96 | 411 | | | |
50m 34.58 (34.58) 100m 1:12.18 (37.60) [1:12.18] 150m 1:50.53 (38.35) 200m 2:28.96 (38.43) [1:16.78] |
75 | Osella Simona Maria | 2004 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'30''46 | 399 | | | |
50m 34.99 (34.99) 100m 1:12.52 (37.53) [1:12.52] 150m 1:51.43 (38.91) 200m 2:30.46 (39.03) [1:17.94] |
76 | Delle Piane Bianca | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'30''86 | 395 | | | |
50m 33.48 (33.48) 100m 1:11.47 (37.99) [1:11.47] 150m 1:51.53 (40.06) 200m 2:30.86 (39.33) [1:19.39] |
77 | Di Gennaro Sofia | 2005 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'31''48 | 391 | | | |
50m 35.40 (35.40) 100m 1:13.99 (38.59) [1:13.99] 150m 1:53.02 (39.03) 200m 2:31.48 (38.46) [1:17.49] |
78 | Silvestro Beatrice | 2004 | CSR Granda | 02'31''69 | 389 | | | |
50m 35.30 (35.30) 100m 1:14.18 (38.88) [1:14.18] 150m 1:53.67 (39.49) 200m 2:31.69 (38.02) [1:17.51] |
79 | Ghisu Maddalena | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'31''92 | 387 | | | |
50m 34.83 (34.83) 100m 1:13.67 (38.84) [1:13.67] 150m 1:53.58 (39.91) 200m 2:31.92 (38.34) [1:18.25] |
80 | Casarotto Emma | 2005 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 02'32''29 | 384 | | | |
50m 34.90 (34.90) 100m 1:14.43 (39.53) [1:14.43] 150m 1:54.39 (39.96) 200m 2:32.29 (37.90) [1:17.86] |
81 | Ferrero Annalisa | 2002 | UISP Vivisport | 02'32''39 | 384 | | | |
50m 35.18 (35.18) 100m 1:14.48 (39.30) [1:14.48] 150m 1:54.18 (39.70) 200m 2:32.39 (38.21) [1:17.91] |
82 | Borsotto Francesca | 2001 | CSR Granda | 02'33''85 | 373 | | | |
50m 36.60 (36.60) 100m 1:16.03 (39.43) [1:16.03] 150m 1:56.10 (40.07) 200m 2:33.85 (37.75) [1:17.82] |
83 | Carfagna Francesca | 2005 | UISP River Borgaro | 02'34''67 | 367 | | | |
50m 36.03 (36.03) 100m 1:15.90 (39.87) [1:15.90] 150m 1:54.55 (38.65) 200m 2:34.67 (40.12) [1:18.77] |
84 | Rosso Giorgia | 2005 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'36''51 | 354 | | | |
50m 36.75 (36.75) 100m 1:16.87 (40.12) [1:16.87] 150m 1:57.44 (40.57) 200m 2:36.51 (39.07) [1:19.64] |
85 | Quadrio Alida | 2005 | CSR Granda | 02'37''21 | 349 | | | |
50m 36.54 (36.54) 100m 1:16.79 (40.25) [1:16.79] 150m 1:57.34 (40.55) 200m 2:37.21 (39.87) [1:20.42] |
86 | Loiacono Caterina | 2005 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'37''41 | 348 | | | |
50m 35.05 (35.05) 100m 1:15.20 (40.15) [1:15.20] 150m 1:57.25 (42.05) 200m 2:37.41 (40.16) [1:22.21] |
87 | Genzano Beatrice | 2005 | UISP River Borgaro | 02'44''50 | 305 | | | |
50m 37.89 (37.89) 100m 1:20.38 (42.49) [1:20.38] 150m 2:03.75 (43.37) 200m 2:44.50 (40.75) [1:24.12] |
88 | Manfrino Elisa | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'45''95 | 297 | | | |
50m 37.95 (37.95) 100m 1:19.96 (42.01) [1:19.96] 150m 2:03.38 (43.42) 200m 2:45.95 (42.57) [1:25.99] |
89 | Mazzone Eleonora | 2004 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 02'46''55 | 294 | | | |
50m 38.67 (38.67) 100m 1:20.98 (42.31) [1:20.98] 150m 2:03.94 (42.96) 200m 2:46.55 (42.61) [1:25.57] |
90 | Giugno Martina | 2005 | UISP River Borgaro | 02'49''03 | 281 | | | |
50m 38.56 (38.56) 100m 1:21.14 (42.58) [1:21.14] 150m 2:05.37 (44.23) 200m 2:49.03 (43.66) [1:27.89] |
91 | Dalmoro Maria Sole | 2005 | CSR Granda | 02'52''11 | 266 | | | |
50m 37.24 (37.24) 100m 1:21.13 (43.89) [1:21.13] 150m 2:07.63 (46.50) 200m 2:52.11 (44.48) [1:30.98] |
92 | Lorusso Giulia | 2005 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 02'54''59 | 255 | | | |
50m 38.65 (38.65) 100m 1:23.13 (44.48) [1:23.13] 150m 2:09.67 (46.54) 200m 2:54.59 (44.92) [1:31.46] |
93 | Peirano Arianna | 2005 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 03'12''85 | 189 | | | |
50m 42.40 (42.40) 100m 1:31.02 (48.62) [1:31.02] 150m 2:22.41 (51.39) 200m 3:12.85 (50.44) [1:41.83] |