Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Coppa Rio Summer Edition Esordienti A (Torino) - 1° Giornata Sabato
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
400 Misti | Esordienti A | |
400 Misti | Esordienti A |
Coppa Rio Summer Edition Esordienti A (Torino) - 1° Giornata Sabato
100 Rana Esordienti A
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Carofalo Giulia | 2002 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'23''70 | |
2 | Stevanella Ilaria | 2003 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'25''50 | |
3 | Ferrini Zoe | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 01'26''90 | |
4 | Guariso Giulia | 2002 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'28''30 | |
5 | Civallero Federica | 2003 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'29''00 | |
6 | Rignanese Elisa | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'29''30 | |
7 | Pontarollo Iris | 2003 | Asti Nuoto | 01'30''00 | |
8 | Vaccaneo Matilde | 2003 | Asti Nuoto | 01'30''30 | |
9 | Bonaudo Costanza | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'30''40 | |
10 | Chiarella Noemi | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'30''60 | |
    | Longo Alice | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'30''60 | |
12 | Gaido Giulia | 2002 | Rari Nantes Carmagnola | 01'31''10 | |
13 | Ceccato Valeria | 2003 | Polisportiva Sportevolution - Asti | 01'32''40 | |
14 | Arcuraci Chiara | 2002 | Asti Nuoto | 01'33''00 | |
    | Kadiu Alessia | 2003 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'33''00 | |
    | Lusso Elisa | 2003 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'33''00 | |
17 | Bianco Camilla | 2003 | Polisportiva Sportevolution - Asti | 01'33''20 | |
18 | Zanata Carola Edda | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'33''80 | |
19 | Scandurra Serena | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 01'33''90 | |
20 | Filippone Martina | 2002 | On Sport Vinovo SSD | 01'34''00 | |
21 | Centoni Asia Maria | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 01'34''60 | |
22 | Nichifor Eleonora | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'35''00 | |
23 | Verbic Erica | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'35''50 | |
24 | Barale Rebecca Maily | 2003 | Libertas Le Due Valli Luserna ASD | 01'35''60 | |
    | Costa Marta | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'35''60 | |
26 | Molinatto Alice | 2002 | CS Roero | 01'35''70 | |
27 | Collura Giulia | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'35''90 | |
28 | Recchia Martina | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'36''10 | |
29 | Arione Francesca | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'36''30 | |
30 | Mangialardi Giulia | 2003 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 01'36''40 | |
31 | Gueli Donna | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'36''90 | |
32 | Ugona Giulia | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'37''30 | |
33 | Delsanto Chiara | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'38''50 | |
34 | Berardinetti Melania | 2003 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 01'38''90 | |
35 | Broccolato Valeria | 2002 | Aqua Team Aosta ASD | 01'39''00 | |
36 | Andriano' Ludovica | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'39''50 | |
37 | Ferrio Sara Carlotta | 2002 | Polisportiva Sportevolution - Asti | 01'40''70 | |
38 | Baravalle Gaia | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'41''20 | |
    | Pipino Miriam | 2002 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 01'41''20 | |
40 | Carle Erika | 2002 | Libertas Le Due Valli Luserna ASD | 01'41''30 | |
    | Iacobellis Nadia | 2003 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'41''30 | |
    | Langella Alessia | 2003 | Asti Nuoto | 01'41''30 | |
43 | Pietra Alessia | 2002 | Hydro Sport - Savigliano | 01'41''80 | |
    | Bottero Gaia | 2003 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'41''80 | |
45 | Facelli Alessia | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'42''30 | |
46 | Geninatti Crich Anja | 2003 | Hydro Sport - Savigliano | 01'42''40 | |
47 | Dogliotti Sveva | 2003 | Asti Nuoto | 01'43''50 | |
48 | Andreoli Beatrice | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'44''00 | |
49 | Giro Martina | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'44''80 | |
50 | Monge Alexandra | 2003 | Hydro Sport - Savigliano | 01'45''30 | |
51 | Alloatti Chiara | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'45''50 | |
52 | Picatto Alice | 2003 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'45''90 | |
53 | Costa Zoe | 2003 | Libertas Le Due Valli Luserna ASD | 01'46''30 | |
54 | Quaglia Camilla | 2002 | Hydro Sport - Savigliano | 01'46''40 | |
55 | Grande Giulia | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 01'46''80 | |
56 | Comba Lorenza | 2002 | Libertas Le Due Valli Luserna ASD | 01'47''40 | |
57 | Marra Alice | 2002 | Asti Nuoto | 01'47''60 | |
58 | Riassetto Elisa | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'48''40 | |
59 | Gianoglio Giorgia | 2003 | Hydro Sport - Savigliano | 01'48''80 | |
60 | Perron Cabus Chiara | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'49''00 | |
61 | Lavarini Tecla | 2003 | Hydro Sport - Savigliano | 01'50''30 | |
62 | Sorrentino Angela | 2002 | Asti Nuoto | 01'50''50 | |
63 | Pellegrino Alice | 2003 | CS Roero | 01'51''70 | |
64 | Lavarini Noemi | 2003 | Hydro Sport - Savigliano | 01'52''60 | |
65 | Giuliani Elisa | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'53''60 | |
66 | Togni Erika | 2003 | Libertas Le Due Valli Luserna ASD | 01'54''60 | |
67 | Damiano Deborah | 2003 | Hydro Sport - Savigliano | 01'59''30 | |
    | Camusso Elisabetta | 2003 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | Squalificato |