26/05/2019 10:00 - MATTINO
Gara | Categoria | Sesso | Tipo | |
---|---|---|---|---|
50 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | Femmine | Serie | |
Esordienti B2 | Femmine | |||
50 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | Maschi | Serie | |
Esordienti B2 | Maschi | |||
50 Rana | Esordienti B1 | Femmine | Serie | |
Esordienti B2 | Femmine | |||
50 Rana | Esordienti B1 | Maschi | Serie | |
Esordienti B2 | Maschi | |||
4x50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | Femmine | Serie | |
4x50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | Maschi | Serie | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B1 | Femmine | Serie | |
Esordienti B2 | Femmine | |||
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B1 | Maschi | Serie | |
Esordienti B2 | Maschi | |||
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | Femmine | Serie | |
Esordienti B2 | Femmine | |||
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | Maschi | Serie | |
Esordienti B2 | Maschi | |||
4x50 Misti | Esordienti B | Femmine | Serie | |
4x50 Misti | Esordienti B | Maschi | Serie |
26/05/2019 14:30 - POMERIGGIO
Gara | Categoria | Sesso | Tipo | |
---|---|---|---|---|
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI | Femmine | Serie | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI | Maschi | Serie | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | Femmine | Serie | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | Maschi | Serie | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI | Femmine | Serie | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI | Maschi | Serie | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | Femmine | Serie | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | Maschi | Serie | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | Femmine | Serie | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | Maschi | Serie | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | Femmine | Serie | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | Maschi | Serie | |
4x100 Misti | RAGAZZI | Femmine | Serie | |
4x100 Misti | RAGAZZI | Maschi | Serie | |
4x100 Misti | ASSOLUTI | Femmine | Serie | |
4x100 Misti | ASSOLUTI | Maschi | Serie | |
200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | Femmine | Serie | |
200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | Maschi | Serie | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | Femmine | Serie | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | Maschi | Serie | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | Femmine | Serie | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | Maschi | Serie | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | Femmine | Serie | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | Maschi | Serie | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | Femmine | Serie | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | Maschi | Serie | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | Femmine | Serie | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | Maschi | Serie | |
200 Misti | RAGAZZI | Maschi | Serie | |
200 Misti | RAGAZZI | Femmine | Serie | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | Femmine | Serie | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | Maschi | Serie | |
4x100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | Femmine | Serie | |
4x100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | Maschi | Serie | |
4x100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | Femmine | Serie | |
4x100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | Maschi | Serie |
Risultati |
RAGAZZI (Femmine) | |||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Musati Giada | 2005 | Villa Becchi Nuoto ASD | |
2 | D'Ambrosio Beatrice | 2006 | UISP River Borgaro | |
3 | Polito Chiara | 2006 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | |
4 | Masuello Beatrice | 2005 | UISP Vivisport | |
5 | Rossini Eleonora | 2005 | UISP River Borgaro | |
    | Garino Virginie | 2005 | Valmaira Piscine ASD | Non Partito |
    | Formia Valeria | 2006 | UISP Comitato Territoriale Ivrea e Canavese | Assente |
    | Russo Giulia | 2006 | UISP River Borgaro | Assente |