26/05/2019 10:00 - MATTINO
Gara | Categoria | Sesso | Tipo | |
---|---|---|---|---|
50 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | Femmine | Serie | |
Esordienti B2 | Femmine | |||
50 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | Maschi | Serie | |
Esordienti B2 | Maschi | |||
50 Rana | Esordienti B1 | Femmine | Serie | |
Esordienti B2 | Femmine | |||
50 Rana | Esordienti B1 | Maschi | Serie | |
Esordienti B2 | Maschi | |||
4x50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | Femmine | Serie | |
4x50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | Maschi | Serie | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B1 | Femmine | Serie | |
Esordienti B2 | Femmine | |||
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B1 | Maschi | Serie | |
Esordienti B2 | Maschi | |||
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | Femmine | Serie | |
Esordienti B2 | Femmine | |||
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | Maschi | Serie | |
Esordienti B2 | Maschi | |||
4x50 Misti | Esordienti B | Femmine | Serie | |
4x50 Misti | Esordienti B | Maschi | Serie |
26/05/2019 14:30 - POMERIGGIO
Gara | Categoria | Sesso | Tipo | |
---|---|---|---|---|
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI | Femmine | Serie | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI | Maschi | Serie | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | Femmine | Serie | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | Maschi | Serie | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI | Femmine | Serie | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI | Maschi | Serie | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | Femmine | Serie | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | Maschi | Serie | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | Femmine | Serie | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | Maschi | Serie | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | Femmine | Serie | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | Maschi | Serie | |
4x100 Misti | RAGAZZI | Femmine | Serie | |
4x100 Misti | RAGAZZI | Maschi | Serie | |
4x100 Misti | ASSOLUTI | Femmine | Serie | |
4x100 Misti | ASSOLUTI | Maschi | Serie | |
200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | Femmine | Serie | |
200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | Maschi | Serie | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | Femmine | Serie | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | Maschi | Serie | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | Femmine | Serie | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | Maschi | Serie | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | Femmine | Serie | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | Maschi | Serie | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | Femmine | Serie | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | Maschi | Serie | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | Femmine | Serie | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | Maschi | Serie | |
200 Misti | RAGAZZI | Maschi | Serie | |
200 Misti | RAGAZZI | Femmine | Serie | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | Femmine | Serie | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | Maschi | Serie | |
4x100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | Femmine | Serie | |
4x100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | Maschi | Serie | |
4x100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | Femmine | Serie | |
4x100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | Maschi | Serie |
Risultati |
RAGAZZI (Maschi) | |||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rosso Samuele | 2003 | UISP Vivisport | |
2 | Pipistrello Dennis | 2003 | Nuoto Club Alessandria | |
3 | Neirotti Simone | 2003 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | |
4 | Ferrero Lorenzo | 2003 | UISP Vivisport | |
5 | Bertolotto Francesco | 2003 | Nuoto Club Alessandria | |
6 | Suppo Diego | 2005 | SM Taurus Nuoto ASD | |
7 | Lambertoni Giacomo | 2003 | Torino Nuoto SSD | |
8 | Genzano Francesco Angelo | 2003 | UISP River Borgaro | |
9 | Pellegrini Federico | 2004 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | |
10 | De Girolamo Mattia | 2003 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | |
11 | Pregnolato Andrea | 2003 | Nuoto Club Alessandria | |
12 | Lovisetto Fabio | 2003 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | |
13 | Bellezza Viter Lorenzo | 2003 | UISP River Borgaro | |
14 | Bronzino Caccamo Edoardo | 2005 | Valmessa SSDRL | |
15 | De Rosa Manuel | 2005 | SM Taurus Nuoto ASD | |
16 | Vivalda Marco | 2005 | Rari Nantes Torino | |
17 | Sabbadini Lorenzo | 2003 | Sa-Fa 2000 | |
18 | Altomare Andrea | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | |
19 | Manini Andrej | 2005 | UISP Vivisport | |
20 | Perotti Andrea | 2005 | Rari Nantes Torino | |
21 | Pruenster Ludovico | 2005 | Centro Sportivo Collegio San Giuseppe ASD | |
22 | Preutesi Cristian Andrej | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | |
23 | Iodice Ismaele | 2005 | Hydrosport Piasco STE.DA SRL | |
24 | Borrata Davide | 2005 | On Sport Vinovo SSD | |
25 | Mariotti Edoardo | 2003 | Sa-Fa 2000 | |
26 | Gravina Alberto | 2004 | Sports Action Orbassano SSD | |
27 | Di Carlo Mikael | 2005 | UISP River Borgaro | |
28 | Cofini Andrea | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | |
29 | Michiardi Ludovico | 2003 | Rari Nantes Torino | |
30 | Bellone Matteo | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | |
31 | Carannante Omar | 2003 | Rari Nantes Torino | |
32 | Danubio Flavio Antonio | 2005 | Rari Nantes Torino | |
    | Gambato Lorenzo | 2005 | SM Taurus Nuoto ASD | Squalificato |
    | Porrello Giorgio | 2003 | Centro Sportivo Collegio San Giuseppe ASD | Assente |
    | Drogo De Jacovo Vittorio | 2003 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | Assente |
    | Giudice Andrea | 2005 | Centro Sportivo Collegio San Giuseppe ASD | Assente |
    | Vassallo Lorenzo | 2003 | Torino Nuoto SSD | Assente |