Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Zuyderzee Masters 7 (Amersfoort, NED)
Zuyderzee Masters 7 (Amersfoort, NED)
200 Misti
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kuijpers Bart | 1995 | NED Zuiderzeezwemmers | 02'57''53 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Bunnik Tim | 1990 | NED Triton | 02'25''61 | |
2 | Terlouw Anne | 1990 | NED Ijz&pc | 02'41''58 | |
3 | De Jonge Patrick | 1989 | NED ZPC Woerden | 02'53''36 | |
4 | Zijlstra Leo | 1990 | NED Zpc Isis | 03'14''57 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Van Vliet Rob | 1984 | NED Zpc Amersfoort | 02'30''33 | |
2 | Grift Stefan | 1987 | NED Octopus | 02'45''77 | |
3 | Wouda Fokke | 1988 | NED Zpc Amersfoort | 02'49''55 | |
4 | Dijksma Albert | 1987 | NED Zpc Isis | 02'51''40 | |
5 | Knijpstra Rene | 1988 | NED Zpc Isis | 02'52''95 | |
6 | Van Savoyen Ferdy | 1986 | NED Zuiderzeezwemmers | 02'57''39 | |
7 | Vos Sebastiaan | 1984 | NED De Vuursche | 04'10''90 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Reefhuis Marcel | 1981 | NED Ws Twente | 02'36''33 | |
2 | Jong Rudy | 1983 | NED Zpc Isis | 03'01''38 | |
3 | Brinkhuis Mark | 1983 | NED G.Z. Trivia | 03'17''24 | |
4 | Hell Erik | 1982 | NED Zwemvereniging Hoogland | 03'47''73 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Buist Erwin | 1978 | NED Zpc Amersfoort | 02'44''74 | |
2 | Bandsma Tom | 1977 | NED PSV Eindhoven | 03'20''66 | |
3 | Roskam Robin | 1978 | NED S.Z.V. De Duinkikkers | 03'21''29 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Beetsma Rene | 1969 | NED Hz&Pc Heerenveen | 02'38''27 | |
2 | Van Bekkum Michael | 1972 | NED Swol 1894 | 02'43''13 | |
3 | Stevens Heiner | 1972 | NED Zignea | 02'49''09 | |
4 | Dijs Ivo Johannes | 1972 | NED Goswim | 02'53''26 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Van Den Adel Matthijs | 1965 | NED De Otters Het Gooi | 02'55''57 | |
2 | Brauwer Robert | 1964 | NED S.Z.V. De Duinkikkers | 03'03''02 | |
3 | Wetsteijn Erik | 1965 | NED Swol 1894 | 03'04''10 | |
4 | Stegeman Huyb | 1967 | NED Steenwijk 1934 | 03'10''13 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Grove Ronald | 1961 | NED Triton | 03'01''83 | |
2 | Ros Marius | 1959 | NED Zcnf 34 | 03'15''46 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Scherpenisse Willem | 1955 | NED Uzsc | 03'39''71 | |
2 | Karsten Kees | 1958 | NED Gay Swim Amsterdam | 04'14''15 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Kamps Jos | 1951 | NED Zwemvereniging Hoogland | 03'42''22 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Buis Mans | 1947 | NED Het Ravijn | 04'33''89 |