Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Zuyderzee Masters 7 (Amersfoort, NED)
Zuyderzee Masters 7 (Amersfoort, NED)
50 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Putman Stephan | 1995 | NED Zwemvereniging Hoogland | 00'24''00 | |
2 | Dries Bas | 1995 | NED Zwemvereniging Hoogland | 00'25''07 | |
3 | Zee Lars | 1997 | NED Triton | 00'25''48 | |
4 | Bartels Martijn | 1996 | NED Zpc Amersfoort | 00'26''89 | |
5 | Kuijpers Bart | 1995 | NED Zuiderzeezwemmers | 00'31''22 | |
6 | Vaarkamp Rick | 1994 | NED Z'PC Triton Putten | 00'35''97 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Budding Kevin | 1992 | NED Zwemvereniging Woestduin | 00'25''60 | |
2 | Bos Dennis | 1992 | NED Hz&Pc Heerenveen | 00'26''23 | |
3 | Bunnik Tim | 1990 | NED Triton | 00'26''60 | |
4 | Hofman Herman | 1990 | NED Zv Zzg De Boskikkers | 00'27''05 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Kampman Dick | 1988 | NED Zwemvereniging Hoogland | 00'27''01 | |
2 | Bakker Vincent | 1986 | NED Zpc Amersfoort | 00'27''55 | |
3 | Wouda Fokke | 1988 | NED Zpc Amersfoort | 00'27''82 | |
4 | Van Der Boom Arjen | 1986 | NED Zignea | 00'28''15 | |
5 | Braad Robert | 1986 | NED Steenwijk 1934 | 00'28''34 | |
6 | Dootingh Edward | 1984 | NED Zv 44 | 00'30''28 | |
7 | Grift Stefan | 1987 | NED Octopus | 00'30''90 | |
8 | Eggenkamp Robin | 1987 | NED Zsv De Aalscholver | 00'31''06 | |
9 | Leeflang Nick | 1984 | NED De Vuursche | 00'33''57 | |
10 | Determann Wesley | 1988 | NED Zwemvereniging Hoogland | 00'35''76 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Vonk Gerwin | 1982 | NED De Spatters | 00'27''29 | |
2 | Stam Rutger | 1981 | NED Zwemvereniging Hoogland | 00'28''15 | |
3 | Wanrooy Van Robert Leon | 1982 | NED Gay Swim Amsterdam | 00'28''18 | |
4 | Lommert Peter | 1979 | NED Swol 1894 | 00'30''28 | |
5 | Van Vaardegem Martin | 1982 | NED Goswim | 00'30''61 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Boone Han | 1977 | NED Octopus | 00'29''32 | |
2 | Wezenberg Johan | 1976 | NED Swol 1894 | 00'29''58 | |
3 | Huisman Dick | 1975 | NED Steenwijk 1934 | 00'33''12 | |
4 | Roskam Robin | 1978 | NED S.Z.V. De Duinkikkers | 00'34''50 | |
    | Nieuwenhuis Rudi | 1974 | NED Goswim | Squalificato | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Hardeman Paul | 1973 | NED Zpc Amersfoort | 00'27''66 | |
2 | Bellaart Arjan | 1969 | NED Het Y Amsterdam | 00'28''15 | |
3 | Versluis Gerko | 1969 | NED Zuiderzeezwemmers | 00'28''81 | |
4 | Berghe Kasper | 1973 | NED Swol 1894 | 00'30''46 | |
    | Brittijn Marcel | 1969 | NED S.Z.V. De Duinkikkers | 00'30''46 | |
6 | Van Nijburg Rob | 1970 | NED De Otters Het Gooi | 00'30''94 | |
7 | Veltman Erik | 1972 | NED Stadskanaal | 00'31''32 | |
8 | Smink Erik | 1973 | NED Zwemvereniging Hoogland | 00'31''38 | |
9 | Critchell Alistair | 1971 | NED Deltasteur | 00'32''34 | |
10 | Luijckx Marco | 1971 | NED Zwemvereniging Hoogland | 00'32''68 | |
11 | Boomsma Oebele | 1970 | NED Orca Leeuwarden | 00'39''16 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Van Den Adel Matthijs | 1965 | NED De Otters Het Gooi | 00'28''60 | |
2 | Lindenaar Jan | 1967 | NED Uzsc | 00'29''17 | |
3 | Tuinstra Meindert Jan | 1966 | NED H2oldambt | 00'30''62 | |
4 | Wetsteijn Erik | 1965 | NED Swol 1894 | 00'30''71 | |
5 | Morsink Lambert | 1965 | NED Triton | 00'31''20 | |
6 | Smalheer Jan | 1964 | NED Scom | 00'32''02 | |
7 | Speelman Rene | 1966 | NED De Spatters | 00'32''26 | |
8 | Liezen Roelof | 1967 | NED Zv 44 | 00'38''38 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Grove Ronald | 1961 | NED Triton | 00'30''54 | |
2 | Meijer Rudolf | 1960 | NED Zwemvereniging Hoogland | 00'31''50 | |
3 | Kuipers Henk | 1962 | NED Uzsc | 00'31''51 | |
4 | Boonstra Alfred | 1963 | NED Nat Utrecht | 00'52''43 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | De Groot Marten | 1958 | NED Hz&Pc Heerenveen | 00'28''10 | |
2 | Eligh Mark | 1957 | NED Uzsc | 00'31''32 | |
3 | Masurel Evertjan | 1956 | NED PSV Eindhoven | 00'31''40 | |
4 | Scherpenisse Willem | 1955 | NED Uzsc | 00'34''08 | |
5 | Huizer Jos | 1957 | NED Zpc Amersfoort | 00'34''67 | |
6 | Loczi Janos | 1958 | NED Daw | 00'35''11 | |
7 | Karsten Kees | 1958 | NED Gay Swim Amsterdam | 00'40''15 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Veerkamp Bert | 1952 | NED Zuiderzeezwemmers | 00'55''32 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Schillemans Pieter | 1946 | NED Wz'pc Purmerend | 00'35''51 | |
2 | Buis Mans | 1947 | NED Het Ravijn | 00'40''22 |