Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Zuyderzee Masters 7 (Amersfoort, NED)
Zuyderzee Masters 7 (Amersfoort, NED)
200 Rana
Master 20 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spreen Daphne | 1996 | NED Zv Zzg De Boskikkers | 03'31''48 | |||
2 | Eeren Desiree | 1998 | NED Scom | 03'39''16 | |||
3 | Dijk Tessa | 1994 | NED Zpc Isis | 04'47''14 | Master 25 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Nijenhuis Leonie | 1992 | NED Zuiderzeezwemmers | 03'08''32 | |||
2 | Plat Jacyntha | 1990 | NED Steenwijk 1934 | 03'12''18 | |||
3 | Roelofsen Elmi | 1990 | NED Zvv | 03'23''64 | |||
4 | Scholten Marjolein | 1993 | NED Swol 1894 | 03'29''18 | |||
5 | Zandstra Petra | 1990 | NED Zpc Isis | 03'30''55 | |||
6 | Rikken Marjan | 1992 | NED Zvv | 03'30''94 | |||
7 | Corporaal Getrude | 1992 | NED Steenwijk 1934 | 03'34''10 | |||
8 | Jong Brechtje | 1989 | NED Zpc Isis | 04'38''81 | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Brak Larissa | 1988 | NED Zpc Amersfoort | 02'47''26 | |||
2 | Van Mill Liesbeth | 1987 | NED Dwk Off | 03'10''60 | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Giezen Angela | 1983 | NED Montferland | 03'22''31 | |||
2 | Hacquebord Eveline | 1979 | NED Ijz&pc | 03'28''61 | |||
3 | Vegchelen Rianne | 1981 | NED Zv 44 | 04'14''18 | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Boets Hamstra Monique | 1976 | NED Stadskanaal | 03'21''39 | |||
2 | Kerkmeester Linda | 1974 | NED Goswim | 04'03''51 | |||
3 | Bakker Sjoukje | 1976 | NED Zv 44 | 04'28''22 | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Van Bon Rosenbrand Lidia | 1970 | NED Zpc Amersfoort | 03'14''23 | |||
2 | Van Aurich Iris | 1969 | NED Dwk Off | 03'19''22 | |||
3 | Hurenkamp Peggi Petronella Maria | 1969 | NED Hz&Pc Heerenveen | 03'56''06 | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Wijnja Visser Annette | 1967 | NED De Biesboschzwemmers | 03'08''06 | |||
2 | Barbour Tuin Jacqueline | 1966 | NED Daw | 03'20''76 | |||
3 | Staal Laura | 1967 | NED Oceanus | 03'25''51 | |||
4 | Korving Leijenaar Annette | 1967 | NED Aqualero | 03'25''70 | |||
5 | Stilting Machteld | 1966 | NED Zpc Amersfoort | 03'39''67 | |||
6 | Heijman Hartkamp Wilna | 1964 | NED Steenwijk 1934 | 03'46''04 | |||
7 | Smalheer Haverkamp Hetty | 1967 | NED Scom | 03'54''72 | |||
8 | Viergever Ilse | 1968 | NED De Hokseberg | 03'56''81 | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Remmits De Lange Marjan | 1963 | NED ZPC Woerden | 03'19''38 | |||
2 | Tossings Van De Hooven Petra | 1961 | NED Daw | 03'31''32 | |||
3 | Grove Lingeman Margriet | 1962 | NED Triton | 03'41''02 | |||
4 | Ros Petra | 1961 | NED Zcnf 34 | 04'08''51 | |||
5 | Westervaarder Jenny | 1962 | NED H2oldambt | 04'16''92 | |||
6 | Schoenmaker Ter Veer Willy | 1959 | NED Dwk Off | 04'27''14 | Master 60 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Bakker Monica Angelica | 1956 | NED Steenwijk 1934 | 04'00''30 | |||
2 | Cencen Cindy | 1958 | NED ZPC Woerden | 05'41''42 | Master 65 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Gilding Tussaud Antoinette | 1950 | NED Ws Twente | 04'41''65 | |||
2 | Dongen De Paepe Nini | 1951 | NED Zz&Pc De Devel | 04'57''63 | |||
3 | Weide Janny | 1951 | NED Deltasteur | 05'49''86 | Master 70 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Verhoeven Steggerda Annet | 1946 | NED S.Z.V. De Duinkikkers | 04'36''10 |