Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Coppa Tokyo Winter Edition 3° Tappa Conc. 1 (Torino) - 1° Giornata
Societá |
---|
A.P.D. Dynamic Sport |
CSR Granda |
Filgud SRL SSD |
Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD |
Rari Nantes Torino |
Ronchiverdi SSD |
Sisport SPA SSD |
UISP Vivisport |
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI |
Coppa Tokyo Winter Edition 3° Tappa Conc. 1 (Torino) - 1° Giornata
Migliori Prestazioni (Punteggio FINA)
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Gara | Gategoria | Sesso | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cristetti Francesca | 1997 | Rari Nantes Torino | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 04'18''16 | ||
2 | Biasibetti Helena | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 04'20''37 | ||
3 | Carozzo Simone | 1998 | Rari Nantes Torino | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 01'51''29 | ||
4 | Tasso Alessandro | 1996 | Rari Nantes Torino | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 01'51''72 | ||
5 | Fava Emanuel | 1999 | Rari Nantes Torino | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | 01'59''53 | ||
6 | Bulgarelli Emma | 1996 | Rari Nantes Torino | 400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | 04'52''98 | ||
7 | Carozzo Simone | 1998 | Rari Nantes Torino | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | 02'04''52 | ||
8 | Stevanella Sara | 1999 | Rari Nantes Torino | 400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | 04'55''36 | ||
9 | Fava Emanuel | 1999 | Rari Nantes Torino | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 01'53''13 | ||
10 | Fasolo Fabio | 2001 | Sisport SPA SSD | 1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 16'08''46 | ||
11 | Tasso Alessandro | 1996 | Rari Nantes Torino | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | 02'04''98 | ||
12 | Torrengo Simone | 2000 | Rari Nantes Torino | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | 02'05''12 | ||
13 | Valle Carola | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 00'58''38 | ||
14 | Cristetti Francesca | 1997 | Rari Nantes Torino | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 00'58''41 | ||
15 | Bracco Federico | 1998 | Rari Nantes Torino | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | 00'55''55 | ||
16 | Torrengo Simone | 2000 | Rari Nantes Torino | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | 01'03''80 | ||
17 | Chierici Beatrice | 1999 | UISP Vivisport | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 00'58''63 | ||
18 | Roggero Martina | 1998 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 00'58''67 | ||
    | Molino Ginevra | 2001 | Rari Nantes Torino | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | 02'34''78 | ||
20 | Biasibetti Helena | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | 00'28''09 | ||
21 | Nata Martina | 1997 | Rari Nantes Torino | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 04'30''33 | ||
    | Felisso Stefano | 1998 | Sisport SPA SSD | 1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 16'20''02 | ||
23 | Roggero Martina | 1998 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | 02'18''22 | ||
24 | Pilone Alessio | 1995 | Sisport SPA SSD | 1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 16'23''37 | ||
25 | Biasibetti Helena | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | 02'18''37 | ||
26 | Fava Emanuel | 1999 | Rari Nantes Torino | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 00'23''46 | ||
27 | Roggero Martina | 1998 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | 00'28''25 | ||
    | Cupito' Gianluca | 2001 | Rari Nantes Torino | 1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 16'25''30 | ||
29 | Mainardi Margherita | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 04'32''00 | ||
30 | Racca Francesca | 2000 | CSR Granda | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 00'59''24 | ||
    | Carozzo Simone | 1998 | Rari Nantes Torino | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | 01'04''59 | ||
32 | Ponzio Simone | 1997 | Rari Nantes Torino | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | 00'56''27 | ||
    | Gilli Carlotta | 2001 | Rari Nantes Torino | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | 02'18''95 | ||
34 | Gilli Carlotta | 2001 | Rari Nantes Torino | 400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | 05'02''15 | ||
35 | Gilli Carlotta | 2001 | Rari Nantes Torino | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | 00'28''35 | ||
36 | Cristetti Francesca | 1997 | Rari Nantes Torino | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | 01'04''07 | ||
    | Bosso Matteo | 1999 | CSR Granda | 1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 16'29''70 | ||
    | Caloiero Nicolo' | 2001 | Rari Nantes Torino | 1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 16'29''79 | ||
39 | Mainardi Margherita | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | 02'19''32 | ||
40 | Salino Alessio | 1997 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 16'31''27 | ||
41 | Gorlier Alessia | 1999 | Rari Nantes Torino | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | 00'33''61 | ||
42 | Carofalo Giulia | 2002 | Rari Nantes Torino | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | 02'37''19 | ||
43 | Biasibetti Helena | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | 01'04''32 | ||
44 | Bonfanti Letizia | 2003 | Rari Nantes Torino | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 00'59''64 | ||
    | Chierici Anna | 2002 | CSR Granda | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 04'34''20 | ||
46 | Audisio Alysia | 2002 | Rari Nantes Torino | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | 01'04''39 | ||
47 | Racca Francesca | 2000 | CSR Granda | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | 01'04''43 | ||
    | Lanzilotti Paola | 1997 | Rari Nantes Torino | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | 01'04''43 | ||
49 | Briga Chiara | 2000 | CSR Granda | 400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | 05'04''28 | ||
50 | Dellarole Andrea | 1999 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | 02'08''46 | ||
    | Avanzi Margherita | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 04'34''85 | ||
52 | Caruso Cristina | 2002 | CSR Granda | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 00'59''80 | ||
    | Ponzio Simone | 1997 | Rari Nantes Torino | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | 02'08''55 | ||
54 | Carofalo Giulia | 2002 | Rari Nantes Torino | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | 00'33''79 | ||
55 | Fava Emanuel | 1999 | Rari Nantes Torino | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | 00'56''88 | ||
    | Berta Elena | 2000 | Sisport SPA SSD | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | 01'04''63 | ||
    | Carozzo Matteo | 2000 | Rari Nantes Torino | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | 02'08''75 | ||
58 | Beccaria Simone | 1999 | CSR Granda | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | 01'05''38 | ||
59 | Rizzo Gabriele Giovanni | 2001 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | 02'08''95 | ||
    | Rolando Maurizio | 1995 | Sisport SPA SSD | 1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 16'39''85 | ||
61 | Carofalo Giulia | 2002 | Rari Nantes Torino | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | 02'20''79 | ||
62 | Quara' Giulia | 2002 | Rari Nantes Torino | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | 01'04''80 | ||
    | Lora Erik | 1998 | CSR Granda | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 01'57''01 | ||
64 | Angelillo Lorenzo | 1999 | Sisport SPA SSD | 1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 16'41''93 | ||
65 | Rizzo Gabriele Giovanni | 2001 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 01'57''48 | ||
66 | Stroppiana Marta | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 04'37''42 | ||
    | Dutto Simone | 2003 | CSR Granda | 1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 16'45''25 | ||
68 | Giacomini Camilla | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | 05'07''55 | ||
69 | Torrengo Simone | 2000 | Rari Nantes Torino | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | 02'05''61 | ||
70 | Mercadante Barbara | 1999 | Sisport SPA SSD | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | 01'05''19 | ||
71 | Gallesio Tommaso Sebastiano | 2002 | CSR Granda | 1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 16'48''90 | ||
72 | Lessio Elisabetta | 2001 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 04'38''53 | ||
73 | Moro Ilaria | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 01'00''70 | ||
    | Giraudi Leonardo | 2002 | Rari Nantes Torino | 1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 16'51''45 | ||
75 | Stroppiana Marta | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 01'00''73 | ||
    | Lagna Federico | 1999 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 01'58''31 | ||
    | Moro Ilaria | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | 05'09''44 | ||
78 | Pilone Alessio | 1995 | Sisport SPA SSD | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 01'58''39 | ||
    | Carozzo Matteo | 2000 | Rari Nantes Torino | 1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 16'52''85 | ||
80 | Tosetto Nicolo' | 2000 | Sisport SPA SSD | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | 02'06''45 | ||
    | Briga Chiara | 2000 | CSR Granda | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | 02'40''43 | ||
    | Bonfanti Letizia | 2003 | Rari Nantes Torino | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 04'39''48 | ||
83 | Rangoni Sofia | 2003 | Rari Nantes Torino | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | 01'05''63 | ||
84 | Povero Ilenia | 2002 | Rari Nantes Torino | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 01'00''92 | ||
    | Bracco Federico | 1998 | Rari Nantes Torino | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | 02'06''66 | ||
    | Ervas Sofia | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 04'40''04 | ||
87 | Giletta Rebecca | 2000 | CSR Granda | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | 00'34''40 | ||
    | Carofalo Giulia | 2002 | Rari Nantes Torino | 400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | 05'10''50 | ||
89 | Papa Salvatore | 2001 | Rari Nantes Torino | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 00'24''23 | ||
90 | Castagna Arianna | 2001 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | 00'29''18 | ||
    | Moro Ilaria | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | 02'23''14 | ||
92 | Stevanella Sara | 1999 | Rari Nantes Torino | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | 01'05''94 | ||
    | Giraudi Leonardo | 2002 | Rari Nantes Torino | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 01'59''06 | ||
    | Gorlier Alessia | 1999 | Rari Nantes Torino | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | 02'41''18 | ||
95 | Momi Caterina | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 01'01''16 | ||
96 | Fantinato Cecilia | 2003 | Rari Nantes Torino | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 04'41''34 | ||
97 | Mainardi Margherita | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 01'01''23 | ||
    | Gilli Carlotta | 2001 | Rari Nantes Torino | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | 01'06''06 | ||
    | Lovera Valentina | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | 05'11''84 | ||
100 | Favale Lorenzo | 1999 | UISP Vivisport | 1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 17'00''97 | ||
101 | Tardivo Anna | 2000 | UISP Vivisport | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 01'01''37 | ||
    | Romeo Elsa | 2001 | Sisport SPA SSD | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 04'42''17 | ||
    | Cacioli Matteo | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 17'02''83 | ||
104 | Moro Ilaria | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | 00'29''36 | ||
    | Rangoni Sofia | 2003 | Rari Nantes Torino | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 01'01''42 | ||
    | Noale Marta | 1999 | Rari Nantes Torino | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | 02'42''02 | ||
107 | Torrengo Simone | 2000 | Rari Nantes Torino | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | 00'58''39 | ||
    | Costamagna Noemi | 2002 | UISP Vivisport | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 01'01''52 | ||
109 | Alessandrini Alice | 2001 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 01'01''53 | ||
    | Ballocco Sara | 2000 | CSR Granda | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 01'01''55 | ||
    | Monge Alessio | 2000 | CSR Granda | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 01'59''85 | ||
112 | Rizzo Gabriele Giovanni | 2001 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | 00'58''47 | ||
    | Menicucci Lara | 1999 | Sisport SPA SSD | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | 01'06''41 | ||
    | Ballocco Sara | 2000 | CSR Granda | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | 01'06''43 | ||
115 | De Pascali Gaia | 2001 | CSR Granda | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 04'43''20 | ||
116 | Bovolenta Giorgia | 2003 | Rari Nantes Torino | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 01'01''65 | ||
117 | Bonada Greta | 2003 | CSR Granda | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 04'43''81 | ||
118 | Vasile William | 2000 | Rari Nantes Torino | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | 00'58''63 | ||
    | Lagna Federico | 1999 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | 00'58''66 | ||
120 | Gastaldi Anita | 2003 | CSR Granda | 400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | 05'14''77 | ||
121 | Zapparoli Loris | 2000 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | 00'58''71 | ||
    | Cupito' Gianluca | 2001 | Rari Nantes Torino | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | 02'08''60 | ||
    | Noto Alessandro | 2001 | Rari Nantes Torino | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | 02'12''87 | ||
    | Borgogno Vittoria | 2002 | CSR Granda | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 04'44''27 | ||
125 | Caloiero Nicolo' | 2001 | Rari Nantes Torino | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | 02'12''98 | ||
    | De Mitri Nicolo' Giuseppe | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 17'11''10 | ||
127 | Stevanella Ilaria | 2003 | Rari Nantes Torino | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | 02'43''51 | ||
128 | Gardin Camilla | 2000 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 01'02''02 | ||
    | Ranieri Domiziana | 2001 | Sisport SPA SSD | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 04'45''05 | ||
    | Peano Federico | 2000 | CSR Granda | 1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 17'13''75 | ||
131 | Menicucci Lara | 1999 | Sisport SPA SSD | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 01'02''06 | ||
    | Odaglia Sara | 1998 | UISP Vivisport | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 01'02''07 | ||
    | Giacomini Camilla | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | 01'06''96 | ||
    | Bona Matilde | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 04'45''37 | ||
135 | Audisio Luca | 2002 | CSR Granda | 1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 17'15''05 | ||
136 | Cupito' Gianluca | 2001 | Rari Nantes Torino | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | 00'59''04 | ||
    | Panizza Lorenzo | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 17'16''14 | ||
138 | Leta Noemi | 1999 | Sisport SPA SSD | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 01'02''20 | ||
139 | Boggione Giacomo | 1999 | CSR Granda | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 00'24''72 | ||
    | Masoero Lorenzo | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | 02'13''80 | ||
141 | Buo Federica | 2001 | Sisport SPA SSD | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 04'46''36 | ||
    | Masoero Lorenzo | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 17'17''61 | ||
143 | Salino Alessio | 1997 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | 00'59''18 | ||
144 | Bosso Matteo | 1999 | CSR Granda | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 02'01''49 | ||
145 | Siviero Diego | 1997 | Sisport SPA SSD | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 02'01''52 | ||
146 | Dellarole Andrea | 1999 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | 00'59''29 | ||
147 | Alessandrini Alice | 2001 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | 02'26''44 | ||
    | Mainardi Margherita | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | 05'18''14 | ||
    | Chierici Anna | 2002 | CSR Granda | 400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | 05'18''27 | ||
150 | Vasile William | 2000 | Rari Nantes Torino | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 00'24''83 | ||
    | Castagna Alessandro | 1996 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | 02'10''02 | ||
152 | Rolando Maurizio | 1995 | Sisport SPA SSD | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | 00'59''39 | ||
    | Bovolenta Giorgia | 2003 | Rari Nantes Torino | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | 02'26''69 | ||
    | Bonaudo Costanza | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | 02'44''97 | ||
    | Magrini Alice | 2003 | Rari Nantes Torino | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 04'47''52 | ||
156 | Chierici Francesco | 1997 | UISP Vivisport | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 02'01''89 | ||
157 | Vasile William | 2000 | Rari Nantes Torino | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | 02'14''55 | ||
    | Castagna Federico | 2001 | Sisport SPA SSD | 1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 17'23''69 | ||
    | Noto Alessandro | 2001 | Rari Nantes Torino | 1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 17'23''75 | ||
160 | Castagna Arianna | 2001 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 01'02''71 |