Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Fase Regionale Coppa "Caduti di Brema" (Terni)
Societá |
---|
Azzurra Race Team |
Centro Nuoto Alto Tevere 99 Amici Del Nuoto |
Centro Nuoto Bastia |
Libertas Rari Nantes Perugia |
Polisportiva Lavoratori Terni |
Spoleto Nuoto |
Thebris Perugia |
Umbria Nuoto |
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
4x100 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
4x100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
4x100 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
4x100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI |
Fase Regionale Coppa "Caduti di Brema" (Terni)
4x100 Misti ASSOLUTI
Pos. | Società | Atleti | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thebris Perugia | Minelli Simona, Saba Martina, Cipolla Petra, Fiorucci Lucrezia | 04'23''30 | |
2 | Libertas Rari Nantes Perugia | Genna Laura, Cavallini Matilde, Panza Alessandra, Storti Giorgia | 04'24''59 | |
3 | Centro Nuoto Alto Tevere 99 Amici Del Nuoto | Cristini Lisa, Massetti Martina, Giolivi Sara, Cavargini Camilla | 04'30''13 | |
4 | Azzurra Race Team | Franceschini Alessia, Marinelli Asia, Biscontini Gloria, Tabano Rosanna | 04'34''29 | |
5 | Spoleto Nuoto | Morelli Francesca, Tiburzi Vittoria, Dainelli Martina, Pantanetti Alisia | 04'35''55 | |
6 | Umbria Nuoto | Ercolini Cristina, Martini Sofia, Giannisi Maria, Fratini Giulia | 04'39''86 | |
7 | Polisportiva Lavoratori Terni | Regis Erika, Mariani Gioia, Boninsegni Benedetta, Trionfetti Martina Yuki | 04'39''97 | |
8 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | Marchi Beatrice, Silvioni Helene, Bertoli Giada, Monacchia Norma | 04'51''42 |