1 | Fresia Francesca | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'33''31 | 676 | | | |
50m 34.87 (34.87) 100m 1:13.60 (38.73) [1:13.60] 150m 1:53.13 (39.53) 200m 2:33.31 (40.18) [1:19.71] |
2 | Magrini Chiara | 1999 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'40''63 | 587 | | | |
50m 36.65 (36.65) 100m 1:17.37 (40.72) [1:17.37] 150m 1:58.85 (41.48) 200m 2:40.63 (41.78) [1:23.26] |
3 | Ferro Chiara | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'45''20 | 540 | | | |
50m 37.15 (37.15) 100m 1:18.80 (41.65) [1:18.80] 150m 2:01.84 (43.04) 200m 2:45.20 (43.36) [1:26.40] |
4 | Biasioli Martina | 2003 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 02'45''63 | 536 | | | |
50m 37.49 (37.49) 100m 1:19.79 (42.30) [1:19.79] 150m 2:02.88 (43.09) 200m 2:45.63 (42.75) [1:25.84] |
5 | Boggione Francesca | 2001 | CSR Granda | 02'46''60 | 527 | | | |
50m 37.05 (37.05) 100m 1:19.53 (42.48) [1:19.53] 150m 2:03.21 (43.68) 200m 2:46.60 (43.39) [1:27.07] |
6 | Stevanella Ilaria | 2003 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'46''64 | 526 | | | |
50m 37.44 (37.44) 100m 1:19.09 (41.65) [1:19.09] 150m 2:02.44 (43.35) 200m 2:46.64 (44.20) [1:27.55] |
7 | Civallero Federica | 2003 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'47''47 | 518 | | | |
50m 37.40 (37.40) 100m 1:18.99 (41.59) [1:18.99] 150m 2:02.61 (43.62) 200m 2:47.47 (44.86) [1:28.48] |
8 | Molinatto Marta | 2003 | CSR Granda | 02'47''60 | 517 | | | |
50m 38.61 (38.61) 100m 1:21.05 (42.44) [1:21.05] 150m 2:03.85 (42.80) 200m 2:47.60 (43.75) [1:26.55] |
9 | Bonaudo Costanza | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'48''18 | 512 | | | |
50m 39.19 (39.19) 100m 1:22.30 (43.11) [1:22.30] 150m 2:05.37 (43.07) 200m 2:48.18 (42.81) [1:25.88] |
10 | Guariso Giulia | 2002 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'48''99 | 504 | | | |
50m 37.68 (37.68) 100m 1:20.49 (42.81) [1:20.49] 150m 2:04.38 (43.89) 200m 2:48.99 (44.61) [1:28.50] |
11 | Pilloni Alessia | 1999 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 02'49''23 | 502 | | | |
50m 39.48 (39.48) 100m 1:22.61 (43.13) [1:22.61] 150m 2:06.11 (43.50) 200m 2:49.23 (43.12) [1:26.62] |
12 | Zoroddu Giulia | 1999 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 02'49''83 | 497 | | | |
50m 39.02 (39.02) 100m 1:22.40 (43.38) [1:22.40] 150m 2:06.07 (43.67) 200m 2:49.83 (43.76) [1:27.43] |
13 | Pessotto Benedetta | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'50''15 | 494 | | | |
50m 37.59 (37.59) 100m 1:20.22 (42.63) [1:20.22] 150m 2:05.10 (44.88) 200m 2:50.15 (45.05) [1:29.93] |
14 | Lusso Elisa | 2003 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'51''04 | 487 | | | |
50m 38.09 (38.09) 100m 1:21.05 (42.96) [1:21.05] 150m 2:05.42 (44.37) 200m 2:51.04 (45.62) [1:29.99] |
15 | Ghiringhelli Cristina | 2002 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'51''11 | 486 | | | |
50m 38.31 (38.31) 100m 1:21.45 (43.14) [1:21.45] 150m 2:06.14 (44.69) 200m 2:51.11 (44.97) [1:29.66] |
16 | Ferrara Angelica | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'51''34 | 484 | | | |
50m 39.67 (39.67) 100m 1:23.14 (43.47) [1:23.14] 150m 2:07.42 (44.28) 200m 2:51.34 (43.92) [1:28.20] |
17 | Chierici Anna | 2002 | CSR Granda | 02'51''48 | 483 | | | |
50m 39.27 (39.27) 100m 1:22.80 (43.53) [1:22.80] 150m 2:07.15 (44.35) 200m 2:51.48 (44.33) [1:28.68] |
18 | Rosa Martina | 2000 | CSR Granda | 02'52''44 | 475 | | | |
50m 38.78 (38.78) 100m 1:22.65 (43.87) [1:22.65] 150m 2:06.69 (44.04) 200m 2:52.44 (45.75) [1:29.79] |
19 | Bovetti Camilla | 2002 | CSR Granda | 02'54''08 | 461 | | | |
50m 39.33 (39.33) 100m 1:23.61 (44.28) [1:23.61] 150m 2:08.79 (45.18) 200m 2:54.08 (45.29) [1:30.47] |
20 | Bobbio Allegra | 2002 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 02'54''54 | 458 | | | |
50m 40.22 (40.22) 100m 1:25.39 (45.17) [1:25.39] 150m 2:11.51 (46.12) 200m 2:54.54 (43.03) [1:29.15] |
21 | Tarricone Ibars Marta | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'54''82 | 456 | | | |
50m 38.80 (38.80) 100m 1:24.13 (45.33) [1:24.13] 150m 2:10.42 (46.29) 200m 2:54.82 (44.40) [1:30.69] |
22 | Loffredo Francesca | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'55''74 | 448 | | | |
50m 40.02 (40.02) 100m 1:24.59 (44.57) [1:24.59] 150m 2:10.63 (46.04) 200m 2:55.74 (45.11) [1:31.15] |
23 | Cattin Giorgia | 1999 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 02'55''82 | 448 | | | |
50m 41.16 (41.16) 100m 1:27.08 (45.92) [1:27.08] 150m 2:10.93 (43.85) 200m 2:55.82 (44.89) [1:28.74] |
24 | Capra Maria Vittoria | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'57''26 | 437 | | | |
50m 41.06 (41.06) 100m 1:26.87 (45.81) [1:26.87] 150m 2:13.12 (46.25) 200m 2:57.26 (44.14) [1:30.39] |
25 | Molinatto Alice | 2002 | CSR Granda | 02'58''56 | 428 | | | |
50m 41.13 (41.13) 100m 1:26.06 (44.93) [1:26.06] 150m 2:12.01 (45.95) 200m 2:58.56 (46.55) [1:32.50] |
26 | Monge Alexandra | 2003 | CSR Granda | 02'58''83 | 426 | | | |
50m 40.56 (40.56) 100m 1:26.01 (45.45) [1:26.01] 150m 2:12.74 (46.73) 200m 2:58.83 (46.09) [1:32.82] |
27 | Periotto Andrea Virginia | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'59''46 | 421 | | | |
50m 39.95 (39.95) 100m 1:25.66 (45.71) [1:25.66] 150m 2:12.52 (46.86) 200m 2:59.46 (46.94) [1:33.80] |
28 | Garella Martina | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'59''83 | 419 | | | |
50m 40.78 (40.78) 100m 1:26.79 (46.01) [1:26.79] 150m 2:13.02 (46.23) 200m 2:59.83 (46.81) [1:33.04] |
29 | Carruozzo Marta Silvia | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 03'01''80 | 405 | | | |
50m 38.17 (38.17) 100m 1:23.26 (45.09) [1:23.26] 150m 2:11.81 (48.55) 200m 3:01.80 (49.99) [1:38.54] |
30 | Nuovo Irene | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 03'01''98 | 404 | | | |
50m 41.88 (41.88) 100m 1:28.54 (46.66) [1:28.54] 150m 2:15.80 (47.26) 200m 3:01.98 (46.18) [1:33.44] |
31 | Ugona Giulia | 2003 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 03'02''33 | 402 | | | |
50m 40.60 (40.60) 100m 1:26.82 (46.22) [1:26.82] 150m 2:14.38 (47.56) 200m 3:02.33 (47.95) [1:35.51] |
32 | De Pascali Gaia | 2001 | CSR Granda | 03'03''99 | 391 | | | |
50m 42.72 (42.72) 100m 1:29.22 (46.50) [1:29.22] 150m 2:16.39 (47.17) 200m 3:03.99 (47.60) [1:34.77] |
33 | Crosetti Marta | 2004 | CSR Granda | 03'04''04 | 390 | | | |
50m 40.82 (40.82) 100m 1:27.48 (46.66) [1:27.48] 150m 2:15.47 (47.99) 200m 3:04.04 (48.57) [1:36.56] |
34 | Beccaria Anna | 2002 | CSR Granda | 03'04''17 | 390 | | | |
50m 43.14 (43.14) 100m 1:31.03 (47.89) [1:31.03] 150m 2:18.16 (47.13) 200m 3:04.17 (46.01) [1:33.14] |
35 | Centoni Asia Maria | 2003 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 03'04''98 | 385 | | | |
50m 43.63 (43.63) 100m 1:31.21 (47.58) [1:31.21] 150m 2:18.17 (46.96) 200m 3:04.98 (46.81) [1:33.77] |
36 | Massano Elisa | 2003 | CSR Granda | 03'11''23 | 348 | | | |
50m 41.90 (41.90) 100m 1:30.08 (48.18) [1:30.08] 150m 2:20.45 (50.37) 200m 3:11.23 (50.78) [1:41.15] |
37 | Cocco Ottavia | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 03'11''56 | 346 | | | |
50m 43.94 (43.94) 100m 1:32.62 (48.68) [1:32.62] 150m 2:22.37 (49.75) 200m 3:11.56 (49.19) [1:38.94] |
38 | Previdi Flavia | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 03'11''72 | 345 | | | |
50m 44.42 (44.42) 100m 1:33.49 (49.07) [1:33.49] 150m 2:22.88 (49.39) 200m 3:11.72 (48.84) [1:38.23] |
39 | Rambaudi Alessia | 2001 | CSR Granda | 03'12''46 | 341 | | | |
50m 44.02 (44.02) 100m 1:33.39 (49.37) [1:33.39] 150m 2:24.11 (50.72) 200m 3:12.46 (48.35) [1:39.07] |
40 | Reisoli-Matthieu Sofia | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 03'18''87 | 309 | | | |
50m 45.88 (45.88) 100m 1:36.46 (50.58) [1:36.46] 150m 2:28.51 (52.05) 200m 3:18.87 (50.36) [1:42.41] |
41 | Dina Isabella | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 03'20''67 | 301 | | | |
50m 45.58 (45.58) 100m 1:37.04 (51.46) [1:37.04] 150m 2:29.15 (52.11) 200m 3:20.67 (51.52) [1:43.63] |
42 | Lingua Francesca | 2003 | CSR Granda | 03'21''53 | 297 | | | |
50m 45.96 (45.96) 100m 1:37.90 (51.94) [1:37.90] 150m 2:30.22 (52.32) 200m 3:21.53 (51.31) [1:43.63] |
43 | Novara Alice | 2004 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 03'22''05 | 295 | | | |
50m 45.72 (45.72) 100m 1:37.65 (51.93) [1:37.65] 150m 2:30.75 (53.10) 200m 3:22.05 (51.30) [1:44.40] |
44 | Camusso Letizia | 2004 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 03'24''66 | 284 | | | |
50m 45.50 (45.50) 100m 1:37.27 (51.77) [1:37.27] 150m 2:30.93 (53.66) 200m 3:24.66 (53.73) [1:47.39] |
    | Guerreschi Francesca | 2004 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | Squalificato | |