1 | Miressi Alessandro | 1998 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'54''12 | 717 | | | |
50m 25.40 (25.40) 100m 54.12 (28.72) [54.12] |
2 | De Pasquale Paolo | 1993 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'55''52 | 664 | | | |
50m 25.84 (25.84) 100m 55.52 (29.68) [55.52] |
3 | Fava Emanuel | 1999 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'55''63 | 660 | | | |
50m 26.32 (26.32) 100m 55.63 (29.31) [55.63] |
4 | Ponzio Simone | 1997 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'55''92 | 649 | | | |
50m 26.27 (26.27) 100m 55.92 (29.65) [55.92] |
5 | Carozzo Simone | 1998 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'56''84 | 618 | | | |
50m 26.72 (26.72) 100m 56.84 (30.12) [56.84] |
6 | Visentin Arvid | 1999 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 00'57''90 | 585 | | | |
50m 26.99 (26.99) 100m 57.90 (30.91) [57.90] |
7 | Musso Jacopo | 1993 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'58''04 | 581 | | | |
50m 26.99 (26.99) 100m 58.04 (31.05) [58.04] |
8 | Lagna Federico | 1999 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'58''15 | 578 | | | |
50m 26.55 (26.55) 100m 58.15 (31.60) [58.15] |
9 | Saladini Stefano | 1997 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'58''16 | 577 | | | |
50m 26.45 (26.45) 100m 58.16 (31.71) [58.16] |
10 | Labruzzo Thomas | 2000 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'58''29 | 573 | | | |
50m 27.42 (27.42) 100m 58.29 (30.87) [58.29] |
11 | Papa Salvatore | 2001 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'58''51 | 567 | | | |
50m 27.19 (27.19) 100m 58.51 (31.32) [58.51] |
12 | Fentini Lorenzo | 1999 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'59''07 | 551 | | | |
50m 26.98 (26.98) 100m 59.07 (32.09) [59.07] |
13 | Lora Erik | 1998 | CSR Granda | 00'59''20 | 547 | | | |
50m 27.93 (27.93) 100m 59.20 (31.27) [59.20] |
14 | Fasolo Fabio | 2001 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'59''34 | 543 | | | |
50m 27.05 (27.05) 100m 59.34 (32.29) [59.34] |
15 | Cupito' Gianluca | 2001 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'59''69 | 534 | | | |
50m 27.84 (27.84) 100m 59.69 (31.85) [59.69] |
16 | Tonatto Andrea | 1999 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'59''93 | 528 | | | |
50m 27.17 (27.17) 100m 59.93 (32.76) [59.93] |
17 | Melilli Riccardo | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'00''23 | 520 | | | |
50m 28.22 (28.22) 100m 1:00.23 (32.01) [1:00.23] |
18 | Aimone Simone | 1998 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'00''25 | 519 | | | |
50m 28.18 (28.18) 100m 1:00.25 (32.07) [1:00.25] |
19 | Orlando Luca Gabor | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'00''38 | 516 | | | |
50m 28.31 (28.31) 100m 1:00.38 (32.07) [1:00.38] |
20 | Pinna Alessandro | 1999 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'00''44 | 514 | | | |
50m 28.53 (28.53) 100m 1:00.44 (31.91) [1:00.44] |
21 | De Paoli Emanuele | 2001 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'00''64 | 509 | | | |
50m 28.31 (28.31) 100m 1:00.64 (32.33) [1:00.64] |
22 | Gorgerino Davide | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'00''83 | 504 | | | |
50m 28.50 (28.50) 100m 1:00.83 (32.33) [1:00.83] |
23 | Rolando Maurizio | 1995 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'01''19 | 496 | | | |
50m 28.04 (28.04) 100m 1:01.19 (33.15) [1:01.19] |
24 | Bosco Fabrizio | 1998 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'01''64 | 485 | | | |
50m 28.24 (28.24) 100m 1:01.64 (33.40) [1:01.64] |
25 | Tomasi Emiliano | 2001 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'01''73 | 483 | | | |
50m 28.61 (28.61) 100m 1:01.73 (33.12) [1:01.73] |
26 | Bosso Matteo | 1999 | CSR Granda | 01'01''80 | 481 | | | |
50m 28.42 (28.42) 100m 1:01.80 (33.38) [1:01.80] |
27 | Orlando Federico | 1999 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'01''90 | 479 | | | |
50m 29.11 (29.11) 100m 1:01.90 (32.79) [1:01.90] |
28 | Matarazzo Federico | 1998 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'02''24 | 471 | | | |
50m 28.55 (28.55) 100m 1:02.24 (33.69) [1:02.24] |
29 | Bernardini Matteo | 1994 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'02''40 | 467 | | | |
50m 28.93 (28.93) 100m 1:02.40 (33.47) [1:02.40] |
30 | Cisaro Lorenzo | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'02''42 | 467 | | | |
50m 29.02 (29.02) 100m 1:02.42 (33.40) [1:02.42] |
31 | Masoero Lorenzo | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'02''43 | 467 | | | |
50m 29.62 (29.62) 100m 1:02.43 (32.81) [1:02.43] |
32 | Vandanesi Alberto | 2000 | CSR Granda | 01'02''67 | 461 | | | |
50m 29.35 (29.35) 100m 1:02.67 (33.32) [1:02.67] |
33 | Siviero Diego | 1997 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'02''87 | 457 | | | |
50m 29.98 (29.98) 100m 1:02.87 (32.89) [1:02.87] |
34 | Bruno Luca | 2002 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'02''88 | 457 | | | |
50m 29.60 (29.60) 100m 1:02.88 (33.28) [1:02.88] |
35 | Dutto Simone | 2003 | CSR Granda | 01'03''13 | 451 | | | |
50m 29.57 (29.57) 100m 1:03.13 (33.56) [1:03.13] |
36 | Bergoglio Andrea | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'03''27 | 448 | | | |
50m 29.07 (29.07) 100m 1:03.27 (34.20) [1:03.27] |
37 | Fiumefreddo Riccardo | 2001 | CSR Granda | 01'03''28 | 448 | | | |
50m 28.40 (28.40) 100m 1:03.28 (34.88) [1:03.28] |
38 | Maggiolino Daniele | 1999 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'03''47 | 444 | | | |
50m 30.43 (30.43) 100m 1:03.47 (33.04) [1:03.47] |
39 | Buffin Federico | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'03''48 | 444 | | | |
50m 29.24 (29.24) 100m 1:03.48 (34.24) [1:03.48] |
40 | Maucielo Andrea | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'03''67 | 440 | | | |
50m 29.91 (29.91) 100m 1:03.67 (33.76) [1:03.67] |
41 | De Rossi Giovanni | 2000 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'03''69 | 439 | | | |
50m 29.43 (29.43) 100m 1:03.69 (34.26) [1:03.69] |
42 | Allegretti Davide | 1998 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'03''89 | 435 | | | |
50m 29.39 (29.39) 100m 1:03.89 (34.50) [1:03.89] |
43 | Tedesco Giovanni | 1999 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'04''06 | 432 | | | |
50m 29.58 (29.58) 100m 1:04.06 (34.48) [1:04.06] |
44 | Peano Federico | 2000 | CSR Granda | 01'04''31 | 427 | | | |
50m 24.68 (24.68) 100m 1:04.31 (39.63) [1:04.31] |
45 | Signorino Ruben | 2002 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'04''38 | 425 | | | |
50m 30.01 (30.01) 100m 1:04.38 (34.37) [1:04.38] |
46 | Favre Stefano | 1997 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'04''67 | 420 | | | |
50m 30.06 (30.06) 100m 1:04.67 (34.61) [1:04.67] |
47 | Faccinti Mattia | 2002 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'04''72 | 419 | | | |
50m 29.79 (29.79) 100m 1:04.72 (34.93) [1:04.72] |
    | Boggione Giacomo | 1999 | CSR Granda | 01'04''72 | 419 | | | |
50m 30.14 (30.14) 100m 1:04.72 (34.58) [1:04.72] |
49 | Castagna Davide | 1999 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'04''79 | 417 | | | |
50m 29.52 (29.52) 100m 1:04.79 (35.27) [1:04.79] |
50 | Notarnicola Domenico | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'04''93 | 415 | | | |
50m 30.16 (30.16) 100m 1:04.93 (34.77) [1:04.93] |
51 | Bianchi Alexander | 2001 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'04''94 | 415 | | | |
50m 29.55 (29.55) 100m 1:04.94 (35.39) [1:04.94] |
    | Caramellino Luca | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'04''94 | 415 | | | |
50m 30.24 (30.24) 100m 1:04.94 (34.70) [1:04.94] |
53 | Cosovanu Radu Gheorghe | 2002 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'05''00 | 413 | | | |
50m 29.41 (29.41) 100m 1:05.00 (35.59) [1:05.00] |
54 | Bolognini Alessio | 2002 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'05''07 | 412 | | | |
50m 30.14 (30.14) 100m 1:05.07 (34.93) [1:05.07] |
55 | Vivalda Andrea | 2001 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'05''14 | 411 | | | |
50m 30.30 (30.30) 100m 1:05.14 (34.84) [1:05.14] |
56 | De Gregorio Lorenzo | 2001 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'05''17 | 410 | | | |
50m 30.63 (30.63) 100m 1:05.17 (34.54) [1:05.17] |
57 | Campese Alessio | 2000 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 01'05''34 | 407 | | | |
50m 30.41 (30.41) 100m 1:05.34 (34.93) [1:05.34] |
    | Monge Alessio | 2000 | CSR Granda | 01'05''34 | 407 | | | |
50m 29.75 (29.75) 100m 1:05.34 (35.59) [1:05.34] |
59 | Zanforlin Riccardo | 2001 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'05''53 | 403 | | | |
50m 30.44 (30.44) 100m 1:05.53 (35.09) [1:05.53] |
60 | Valle Daniele | 2000 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'05''57 | 403 | | | |
50m 29.75 (29.75) 100m 1:05.57 (35.82) [1:05.57] |
61 | Denni Sebastiano | 2001 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'05''66 | 401 | | | |
50m 30.15 (30.15) 100m 1:05.66 (35.51) [1:05.66] |
    | Lofaro Jacopo | 2001 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 01'05''66 | 401 | | | |
50m 30.50 (30.50) 100m 1:05.66 (35.16) [1:05.66] |
63 | Beccaria Simone | 1999 | CSR Granda | 01'05''76 | 399 | | | |
50m 30.69 (30.69) 100m 1:05.76 (35.07) [1:05.76] |
64 | Micelotta Sergio Alessandro | 2000 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'05''77 | 399 | | | |
50m 30.27 (30.27) 100m 1:05.77 (35.50) [1:05.77] |
65 | Cucchi Thomas | 2000 | Asti Nuoto | 01'06''08 | 393 | | | |
50m 30.13 (30.13) 100m 1:06.08 (35.95) [1:06.08] |
66 | Viterisi Luca | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'06''18 | 392 | | | |
50m 30.95 (30.95) 100m 1:06.18 (35.23) [1:06.18] |
    | Croveris Alberto | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'06''18 | 392 | | | |
50m 30.73 (30.73) 100m 1:06.18 (35.45) [1:06.18] |
68 | Aiosa Fabio | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'06''24 | 391 | | | |
50m 31.13 (31.13) 100m 1:06.24 (35.11) [1:06.24] |
69 | Santelli Gabriele | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'06''34 | 389 | | | |
50m 30.67 (30.67) 100m 1:06.34 (35.67) [1:06.34] |
70 | Macri' Federico | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'06''63 | 384 | | | |
50m 30.90 (30.90) 100m 1:06.63 (35.73) [1:06.63] |
71 | Castagna Federico | 2001 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'06''70 | 383 | | | |
50m 30.36 (30.36) 100m 1:06.70 (36.34) [1:06.70] |
72 | Manfrino Marco | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'07''18 | 374 | | | |
50m 30.76 (30.76) 100m 1:07.18 (36.42) [1:07.18] |
73 | Gallesio Tommaso Sebastiano | 2002 | CSR Granda | 01'07''19 | 374 | | | |
50m 31.51 (31.51) 100m 1:07.19 (35.68) [1:07.19] |
74 | Faccenda Federico | 2001 | CSR Granda | 01'07''36 | 371 | | | |
50m 31.09 (31.09) 100m 1:07.36 (36.27) [1:07.36] |
75 | Vorraro Alessandro | 2002 | CSR Granda | 01'07''62 | 367 | | | |
50m 31.32 (31.32) 100m 1:07.62 (36.30) [1:07.62] |
76 | Ferina Claudio | 2001 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'07''85 | 363 | | | |
50m 30.96 (30.96) 100m 1:07.85 (36.89) [1:07.85] |
77 | Fernandez De Losada Santiago Gabriel | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'07''90 | 363 | | | |
50m 30.74 (30.74) 100m 1:07.90 (37.16) [1:07.90] |
78 | Schillaci Daniele | 2001 | Asti Nuoto | 01'08''08 | 360 | | | |
50m 31.95 (31.95) 100m 1:08.08 (36.13) [1:08.08] |
79 | Renzetti Cristian | 2001 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 01'08''45 | 354 | | | |
50m 30.89 (30.89) 100m 1:08.45 (37.56) [1:08.45] |
80 | Surace Antonino Mattia | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'08''47 | 354 | | | |
50m 31.26 (31.26) 100m 1:08.47 (37.21) [1:08.47] |
    | Esposito Gennaro Alexander | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'08''47 | 354 | | | |
50m 31.69 (31.69) 100m 1:08.47 (36.78) [1:08.47] |
82 | Gaviglio Gabriele | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'08''54 | 353 | | | |
50m 31.14 (31.14) 100m 1:08.54 (37.40) [1:08.54] |
83 | Zanero Marco | 2002 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 01'08''60 | 352 | | | |
50m 31.91 (31.91) 100m 1:08.60 (36.69) [1:08.60] |
84 | Rigolone Riccardo | 1999 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'08''69 | 350 | | | |
50m 32.50 (32.50) 100m 1:08.69 (36.19) [1:08.69] |
85 | Naldini Mauro | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'08''70 | 350 | | | |
50m 31.69 (31.69) 100m 1:08.70 (37.01) [1:08.70] |
86 | Riccobene Andrea | 1999 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'08''73 | 350 | | | |
50m 32.72 (32.72) 100m 1:08.73 (36.01) [1:08.73] |
87 | Mollo Nicolo' | 2002 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'09''20 | 342 | | | |
50m 31.99 (31.99) 100m 1:09.20 (37.21) [1:09.20] |
88 | Bellino Gabriele | 2001 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'09''77 | 334 | | | |
50m 32.35 (32.35) 100m 1:09.77 (37.42) [1:09.77] |
89 | Ferrero Mauro | 1999 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 01'09''81 | 334 | | | |
50m 31.92 (31.92) 100m 1:09.81 (37.89) [1:09.81] |
90 | Fragale Riccardo | 2003 | Asti Nuoto | 01'09''93 | 332 | | | |
50m 31.64 (31.64) 100m 1:09.93 (38.29) [1:09.93] |
91 | Sassone Edoardo | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'10''62 | 322 | | | |
50m 32.59 (32.59) 100m 1:10.62 (38.03) [1:10.62] |
92 | Bincoletto Alessandro | 2002 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'11''20 | 314 | | | |
50m 31.99 (31.99) 100m 1:11.20 (39.21) [1:11.20] |
93 | Giordano Mattia | 2000 | CSR Granda | 01'11''39 | 312 | | | |
50m 32.75 (32.75) 100m 1:11.39 (38.64) [1:11.39] |
94 | Infuso Riccardo | 2002 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'11''86 | 306 | | | |
50m 33.39 (33.39) 100m 1:11.86 (38.47) [1:11.86] |
95 | Nociti Alessandro | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'11''87 | 306 | | | |
50m 32.67 (32.67) 100m 1:11.87 (39.20) [1:11.87] |
96 | Panizza Lorenzo | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'12''06 | 303 | | | |
50m 32.94 (32.94) 100m 1:12.06 (39.12) [1:12.06] |
97 | Destefanis Mattia | 2002 | CSR Granda | 01'13''87 | 281 | | | |
50m 34.25 (34.25) 100m 1:13.87 (39.62) [1:13.87] |
    | Sustac Alessandro | 2003 | CSR Granda | 01'13''87 | 281 | | | |
50m 34.15 (34.15) 100m 1:13.87 (39.72) [1:13.87] |
99 | Nani Alfredo | 2003 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'14''37 | 276 | | | |
50m 34.18 (34.18) 100m 1:14.37 (40.19) [1:14.37] |
100 | Giordano Andrea | 2003 | Asti Nuoto | 01'14''75 | 272 | | | |
50m 34.79 (34.79) 100m 1:14.75 (39.96) [1:14.75] |
101 | Arnoletti Alex | 2001 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 01'14''97 | 269 | | | |
50m 35.46 (35.46) 100m 1:14.97 (39.51) [1:14.97] |
102 | Paulato Flavio | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'15''14 | 267 | | | |
50m 34.87 (34.87) 100m 1:15.14 (40.27) [1:15.14] |
103 | Baratto Lorenzo | 2002 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'15''17 | 267 | | | |
50m 34.51 (34.51) 100m 1:15.17 (40.66) [1:15.17] |
104 | Rascano Flavio | 2003 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 01'15''49 | 264 | | | |
50m 33.94 (33.94) 100m 1:15.49 (41.55) [1:15.49] |
105 | Campione Nadir | 2001 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'15''58 | 263 | | | |
50m 35.21 (35.21) 100m 1:15.58 (40.37) [1:15.58] |
106 | Sprotti Gregorio | 2001 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'15''65 | 262 | | | |
50m 34.77 (34.77) 100m 1:15.65 (40.88) [1:15.65] |
107 | Rondoletti Filippo | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'17''66 | 242 | | | |
50m 35.50 (35.50) 100m 1:17.66 (42.16) [1:17.66] |
108 | Romanelli Cristian | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'18''29 | 236 | | | |
50m 35.70 (35.70) 100m 1:18.29 (42.59) [1:18.29] |
109 | Ravizza Francesco | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'18''63 | 233 | | | |
50m 36.29 (36.29) 100m 1:18.63 (42.34) [1:18.63] |
110 | Mottica Loris | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'19''70 | 224 | | | |
50m 35.91 (35.91) 100m 1:19.70 (43.79) [1:19.70] |
111 | Audano Gabriele | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'19''84 | 223 | | | |
50m 37.52 (37.52) 100m 1:19.84 (42.32) [1:19.84] |
112 | Carelli Massimo | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'20''08 | 221 | | | |
50m 36.75 (36.75) 100m 1:20.08 (43.33) [1:20.08] |
113 | Vivalda Davide | 2003 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'20''12 | 220 | | | |
50m 35.03 (35.03) 100m 1:20.12 (45.09) [1:20.12] |
114 | Tarditi Matteo | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'22''51 | 202 | | | |
50m 38.44 (38.44) 100m 1:22.51 (44.07) [1:22.51] |