Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Campionato Regionale Esordienti B (Torino-Biella) 1° Giornata Sabato
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
100 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B1 | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
200 Misti | Esordienti B1 | |
200 Misti | Esordienti B1 |
Campionato Regionale Esordienti B (Torino-Biella) 1° Giornata Sabato
50 Farfalla Esordienti B1
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lasorsa Giulia Teresa | 2004 | Rari Nantes Carmagnola | 00'38''20 | |
2 | Calise Asia | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'40''90 | |
3 | De Gregorio Sofia | 2004 | Rari Nantes Gerbido - Grugliasco | 00'41''00 | |
4 | Mangiarotti Carolina Genevieve | 2004 | Derthona Nuoto | 00'41''90 | |
5 | Valrosso Nicole | 2004 | Nuotatori Canavesani | 00'42''20 | |
6 | Pettiti Carlotta | 2004 | Filgud SRL SSD | 00'42''30 | |
7 | Laurano Giada Anna | 2004 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'42''70 | |
8 | Cresta Giorgia | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'42''80 | |
9 | Polo Francesca | 2004 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'43''50 | |
    | Demasi Serena | 2004 | Rari Nantes Sempione | 00'43''50 | |
11 | Nuovo Irene | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'43''90 | |
12 | Lenti Emily | 2004 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 00'44''10 | |
13 | Leschiera Rebecca | 2004 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 00'44''60 | |
14 | Zito Giorgia | 2004 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'44''80 | |
15 | Chiabo' Camilla | 2004 | Sportiamo SSD Torino | 00'44''90 | |
    | Geja Matilde | 2004 | Rari Nantes Sempione | 00'44''90 | |
17 | Novarese Martina | 2004 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'45''20 | |
18 | Bellini Chiara | 2004 | Rari Nantes Pianezza | 00'46''00 | |
19 | Demasi Beatrice | 2004 | Rari Nantes Sempione | 00'46''20 | |
20 | Pasquino Valentina | 2004 | Nuotatori Canavesani | 00'46''60 | |
21 | Roletto Elisa | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'46''90 | |
22 | Anelli Beatrice | 2004 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 00'47''10 | |
    | Faedda Monica | 2004 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'47''10 | |
24 | Osella Simona Maria | 2004 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'47''20 | |
25 | Venturi Ginevra Anna | 2004 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'47''50 | |
26 | Barale Giada | 2004 | Rari Nantes Carmagnola | 00'48''60 | |
27 | Giordano Gloria | 2004 | Rari Nantes Carmagnola | 00'49''10 | |
28 | Freggiaro Arianna | 2004 | Rari Nantes Pianezza | 00'50''00 | |
29 | Brun Clelia Franca | 2004 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 00'51''00 | |
30 | Petrillo Sara | 2004 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 00'52''10 | |
31 | Frachey Alice Teresa | 2004 | Rari Nantes Sempione | 00'53''90 | |
32 | Badin Cristina | 2004 | Rari Nantes Carmagnola | 00'54''30 | |
33 | Fissore Emma | 2004 | CS Roero | 00'54''90 | |
34 | Tranchero Giorgia | 2004 | CS Roero | 00'58''30 |