Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Coppa Rio Summer Edition (Torino) - 3° Giornata Domenica
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
4x200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
4x100 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
4x100 Misti | ASSOLUTI |
Coppa Rio Summer Edition (Torino) - 3° Giornata Domenica
50 Dorso ASSOLUTI
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Miressi Alessandro | 1998 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'26''49 | |
2 | Ponzio Simone | 1997 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'27''05 | |
3 | Scarfo' Alessandro | 1997 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'28''08 | |
4 | Lora Erik | 1998 | CSR Granda | 00'28''47 | |
5 | Rolando Maurizio | 1995 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'28''77 | |
6 | Stassi Luca | 1997 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 00'28''83 | |
7 | Pasta Emanuele | 1998 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'28''89 | |
8 | Piscitelli Matteo | 1999 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 00'29''03 | |
9 | Tonatto Andrea | 1999 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'29''11 | |
10 | Sommo Cristoforo Angelo | 2000 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 00'29''41 | |
11 | Castagna Alessandro | 1996 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'29''56 | |
12 | Masi Francesco | 1998 | CSR Granda | 00'29''73 | |
13 | Acutis Gianluca | 1998 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 00'30''25 | |
14 | Martino Federico | 1999 | UISP Vivisport | 00'30''31 | |
15 | Kallaverja Mirgen Mattia | 1999 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 00'30''33 | |
16 | Centra Andrea | 1996 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 00'30''38 | |
17 | Boggione Giacomo | 1999 | CSR Granda | 00'30''52 | |
18 | Marchesi Luca | 1998 | UISP Vivisport | 00'30''72 | |
19 | Dellarole Andrea | 1999 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'31''30 | |
20 | Venturi Alessio | 1999 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'32''20 | |
21 | Pochettino Andrea | 1999 | ESL Nuoto Torino S.A.FA | 00'32''44 | |
22 | Iacona Marco | 1998 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'33''29 | |
23 | Giudice Andrea Carmine | 1999 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'35''14 |