1 | Castiglioni Arianna | 1997 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'07''85 | 853 |
2 | Castiglioni Arianna | 1997 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'57''65 | 736 |
3 | Scarabelli Alice Antonia | 1998 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'57''89 | 727 |
4 | Bulgarelli Emma | 1996 | Rari Nantes Torino | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'06''00 | 720 |
5 | Corti Elena | 1997 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 04'59''84 | 717 |
6 | Squarzanti Simone | 1994 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'04''79 | 714 |
7 | Vacilotto Stefano | 1998 | Rosa Blu ASD | 100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 00'52''51 | 712 |
8 | Bulgarelli Emma | 1996 | Rari Nantes Torino | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'58''53 | 704 |
9 | Squarzanti Simone | 1994 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'22''91 | 701 |
10 | Brivio Emanuele | 1998 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | M | 04'36''31 | 687 |
11 | Frontera Rebecca | 1999 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'59''10 | 683 |
12 | Volpi Matilde | 1998 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'08''54 | 679 |
13 | Carozzo Simone | 1998 | Rari Nantes Torino | 200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 01'56''16 | 677 |
14 | Frontera Rebecca | 1999 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'08''74 | 675 |
15 | Menchini Samuele | 1997 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'56''31 | 674 |
16 | Marsic Umberto | 1998 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 00'53''60 | 670 |
17 | Bat Mihaela | 1998 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'13''64 | 667 |
18 | Corti Elena | 1992 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'59''70 | 663 |
19 | De Rosa Rebecca | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 02'10''09 | 655 |
20 | Carofalo Giulia | 2002 | Rari Nantes Torino | 200 Rana | RAGAZZI | F | 02'40''23 | 654 |
21 | Tasso Alessandro | 1996 | Rari Nantes Torino | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'54''07 | 653 |
    | Volpi Matilde | 1998 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 05'09''40 | 653 |
23 | Miressi Alessandro | 1998 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | M | 04'41''70 | 648 |
24 | Foscan Riccardo | 1998 | Rosa Blu ASD | 100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 00'54''28 | 645 |
25 | Scaglione Cecilia Maria | 1999 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'00''28 | 644 |
26 | Rosolen Davide | 1993 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'54''40 | 641 |
    | Puppi Gabriele | 2000 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 200 Rana | RAGAZZI | M | 02'27''29 | 641 |
28 | Gallazzi Mirco | 1995 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'58''32 | 640 |
29 | Lovera Valentina | 2002 | Rari Nantes Torino | 100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 01'00''45 | 639 |
30 | Gentile Greta | 2000 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 02'11''25 | 637 |
31 | Asprissi Thomas | 1999 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 00'54''61 | 633 |
    | Quara' Giulia | 2002 | Rari Nantes Torino | 100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 01'00''62 | 633 |
33 | Carofalo Giulia | 2002 | Rari Nantes Torino | 100 Rana | RAGAZZI | F | 01'14''97 | 632 |
34 | Felisso Chiara | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 05'13''11 | 630 |
35 | Paul Simona Paula | 1998 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'00''75 | 629 |
    | Allegretti Davide | 1998 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 100 Rana | JUNIORES | M | 01'07''59 | 629 |
    | Dura Ludovica | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 02'11''84 | 629 |
38 | Lorenzon Marco | 1997 | Rosa Blu ASD | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'54''77 | 628 |
    | Lovera Valentina | 2002 | Rari Nantes Torino | 200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 02'11''92 | 628 |
    | Asprissi Karen | 2002 | Sporting Club 63 SSD - Mozzate | 200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 02'11''93 | 628 |
41 | Brumana Alberto | 1995 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'59''15 | 627 |
    | Marsic Umberto | 1998 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 01'59''15 | 627 |
43 | Fusco Alessandro | 2000 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 200 Rana | RAGAZZI | M | 02'28''44 | 626 |
44 | Volpi Matilde | 1998 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'00''89 | 625 |
45 | Bonato Marta | 2003 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 01'00''92 | 624 |
    | Cupito' Gianluca | 2001 | Rari Nantes Torino | 200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | M | 01'59''30 | 624 |
47 | Luoni Edoardo Alberto | 1999 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 100 Rana | JUNIORES | M | 01'07''89 | 620 |
48 | Forsinetti Davide | 1999 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 00'55''03 | 619 |
    | Gallazzi Mirco | 1995 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'55''04 | 619 |
50 | Luoni Edoardo Alberto | 1999 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 01'59''70 | 618 |
51 | Asprissi Thomas | 1999 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 01'59''82 | 616 |
52 | Dura Ludovica | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'01''20 | 615 |
    | Bat Mihaela | 1998 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'01''21 | 615 |
    | Puppi Gabriele | 2000 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 100 Rana | RAGAZZI | M | 01'08''09 | 615 |
55 | Guagnini Benedetta | 1996 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'01''26 | 614 |
    | Roderico Vittoria | 2001 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'01''26 | 614 |
    | Pasta Edoardo | 1996 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'59''95 | 614 |
    | Salvador Gaia | 1999 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'12''88 | 614 |
59 | Gentile Greta | 2000 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'01''27 | 613 |
    | Chinetti Cecilia | 2000 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'01''29 | 613 |
    | Quara' Giulia | 2002 | Rari Nantes Torino | 200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 02'12''97 | 613 |
    | Talamona Eugenia | 1997 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'43''75 | 613 |
63 | Lecchini Simone | 1997 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'55''25 | 612 |
64 | Ratti Noemi | 2000 | Nuoto Club Seregno | 200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 02'13''16 | 610 |
    | Calo' Roberta | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 200 Rana | JUNIORES | F | 02'43''96 | 610 |
66 | Stassi Luca | 1997 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'55''35 | 608 |
    | Martucci Alessandro | 1999 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | M | 04'47''72 | 608 |
    | Bonato Marta | 2003 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 05'16''80 | 608 |
69 | Papa Salvatore | 2001 | Rari Nantes Torino | 100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | M | 00'55''39 | 607 |
    | Fusco Alessandro | 2000 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 100 Rana | RAGAZZI | M | 01'08''38 | 607 |
    | Audisio Alysia | 2002 | Rari Nantes Torino | 400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 05'16''87 | 607 |
72 | Pontarollo Giulia | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'01''52 | 606 |
73 | Povero Ilenia | 2002 | Rari Nantes Torino | 200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 02'13''57 | 605 |
74 | Mutti Lorenzo | 1996 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'00''76 | 602 |
75 | Casotto Dana | 1997 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'13''83 | 601 |
76 | Martucci Alessandro | 1999 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 02'00''89 | 600 |
77 | Senor Matteo | 1996 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | M | 04'49''19 | 599 |
78 | Ioculano Riccardo | 1998 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 00'55''66 | 598 |
    | Faccia Lucrezia | 2000 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'01''78 | 598 |
    | Roderico Vittoria | 2001 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 02'14''03 | 598 |
    | Murru Lorenzo | 1996 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | M | 04'49''34 | 598 |
82 | Laurieri Giorgia | 1998 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'45''16 | 597 |
    | Moro Denise | 1998 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'45''19 | 597 |
    | De Rosa Rebecca | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 05'18''62 | 597 |
85 | Arbasino Alessandro | 1999 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 00'55''73 | 596 |
    | De Matteo Francesca | 2001 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'01''85 | 596 |
87 | Stassi Luca | 1997 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'01''23 | 595 |
    | Bonfanti Letizia | 2003 | Rari Nantes Torino | 200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 02'14''30 | 595 |
89 | Pontarollo Iris | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 01'01''92 | 594 |
90 | Dal Bo' Luca | 1996 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'55''87 | 591 |
91 | Cupito' Gianluca | 2001 | Rari Nantes Torino | 100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | M | 00'55''92 | 590 |
    | Giraudi Leonardo | 2002 | Rari Nantes Torino | 400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | M | 04'50''61 | 590 |
93 | Vertemara Sabrina Ilaria | 2000 | Nuoto Club Seregno | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'02''11 | 589 |
    | Pontarollo Giulia | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 02'14''78 | 589 |
    | Caloiero Nicolo' | 2001 | Rari Nantes Torino | 400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | M | 04'50''82 | 589 |
96 | Cometto Alessio | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | M | 00'55''97 | 588 |
    | Scampini Riccardo | 2000 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 100 Rana | RAGAZZI | M | 01'09''13 | 588 |
98 | Oddone Ottavia | 2000 | Rari Nantes Torino | 200 Rana | JUNIORES | F | 02'46''09 | 587 |
    | Casotto Dana | 1997 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 05'20''58 | 587 |
100 | Cecchetto Lorenzo | 1999 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 00'56''05 | 586 |
    | Bringiotti Matteo | 2001 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 200 Rana | RAGAZZI | M | 02'31''76 | 586 |
102 | Giraudi Leonardo | 2002 | Rari Nantes Torino | 100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | M | 00'56''07 | 585 |
103 | Talamona Eugenia | 1997 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'16''95 | 584 |
    | Gesuato Edoardo | 1999 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | M | 04'51''59 | 584 |
105 | Bonfanti Letizia | 2003 | Rari Nantes Torino | 100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 01'02''32 | 583 |
    | Toffano Luca | 1999 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 02'02''05 | 583 |
107 | Salvador Gaia | 1999 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'02''34 | 582 |
    | Forsinetti Davide | 1999 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 02'02''11 | 582 |
    | Bat Mihaela | 1998 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'46''59 | 582 |
    | Bianco Verdiana | 2000 | Rosa Blu ASD | 400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 05'21''35 | 582 |
111 | Casotto Dana | 1997 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'02''40 | 581 |
112 | Cecchetto Alice | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 01'02''41 | 580 |
    | Fanchin Laura | 1998 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'15''40 | 580 |
    | Bianco Verdiana | 2000 | Rosa Blu ASD | 200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 02'15''43 | 580 |
    | Ghiringhelli Cristina | 2002 | Rari Nantes Torino | 400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 05'21''85 | 580 |
116 | Gadisco Silvia | 2000 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'02''50 | 578 |
    | Cecchetto Giada | 1997 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'15''63 | 578 |
    | Aiassa Mafalda Minerva | 1999 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 05'22''07 | 578 |
119 | Toffano Luca | 1999 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 100 Rana | JUNIORES | M | 01'09''54 | 577 |
    | Barrera Giorgia | 1998 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'47''08 | 577 |
121 | Occhionero Silvia | 2001 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'02''56 | 576 |
    | Pozzobon Federica | 1999 | Rosa Blu ASD | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'15''77 | 576 |
    | Pellati Francesco | 2000 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 200 Rana | RAGAZZI | M | 02'32''57 | 576 |
124 | Vacchini Gabriele | 1999 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 00'56''47 | 573 |
    | Barrera Giorgia | 1998 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'17''47 | 573 |
    | Lecchini Simone | 1997 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'02''78 | 573 |
    | Aiassa Mafalda Minerva | 1999 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'16''02 | 573 |
    | Daffara Matilde | 2002 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 200 Rana | RAGAZZI | F | 02'47''48 | 573 |
129 | Papa Salvatore | 2001 | Rari Nantes Torino | 200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | M | 02'02''85 | 572 |
    | De Matteo Francesca | 2001 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 02'16''07 | 572 |
    | Rampi Martina | 1999 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 05'23''23 | 572 |
132 | Rangoni Sofia | 2003 | Rari Nantes Torino | 100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 01'02''74 | 571 |
    | Borgarelli Clara Aurora | 1999 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'16''18 | 571 |
134 | Luoni Edoardo Alberto | 1999 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 200 Rana | JUNIORES | M | 02'33''13 | 570 |
135 | Viarengo Alessandro | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | M | 02'03''07 | 569 |
    | Audisio Alysia | 2002 | Rari Nantes Torino | 200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 02'16''34 | 569 |
137 | Daffara Matilde | 2002 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 01'02''86 | 568 |
    | Cappai Alessia | 2002 | Nuoto Club Montecarlo | 400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 05'24''05 | 568 |
139 | Previde Massara Camilla | 2002 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 01'02''89 | 567 |
    | Bailo Giulia | 1999 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'17''71 | 567 |
    | Daffara Matilde | 2002 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 100 Rana | RAGAZZI | F | 01'17''72 | 567 |
    | Caloiero Nicolo' | 2001 | Rari Nantes Torino | 200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | M | 02'03''17 | 567 |
    | Chinetti Cecilia | 2000 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 02'16''50 | 567 |
144 | Faccia Lucrezia | 2000 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 02'16''60 | 565 |
    | Berveglieri Alessia | 1998 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'16''60 | 565 |
146 | Rangoni Sofia | 2003 | Rari Nantes Torino | 200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 02'16''75 | 563 |
147 | Fusco Alessandro | 2000 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | M | 00'56''84 | 562 |
    | Dziewa Aleksandra | 1996 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'03''09 | 562 |
    | Asprissi Karen | 2002 | Sporting Club 63 SSD - Mozzate | 100 Rana | RAGAZZI | F | 01'17''94 | 562 |
150 | Lutri Giorgia | 2003 | Nuoto Club Montecarlo | 100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 01'03''10 | 561 |
151 | Viarengo Alessandro | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | M | 00'56''89 | 560 |
    | Oddone Ottavia | 2000 | Rari Nantes Torino | 100 Rana | JUNIORES | F | 01'18''06 | 560 |
    | Oberto Andrea | 2000 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | M | 02'03''70 | 560 |
    | Vertemara Sabrina Ilaria | 2000 | Nuoto Club Seregno | 200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 02'17''02 | 560 |
    | Salvador Gaia | 1999 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'48''77 | 560 |
    | Confuorto Valentina | 1998 | Nuoto Club Seregno | 400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 05'25''50 | 560 |
157 | Lagna Federico | 1999 | Pralino Sport SSD | 100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 00'56''92 | 559 |
    | Buongiorno Francesca | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 01'03''20 | 559 |
159 | Marchini Filippo | 1998 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 02'03''86 | 558 |
160 | Oberto Andrea | 2000 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | M | 00'57''00 | 557 |