1 | Vetere Luca | 1995 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'53''81 | 582 |
2 | Spiga Gregory | 1995 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'54''08 | 573 |
3 | Chierici Francesco | 1997 | UISP Vivisport | 00'55''58 | 528 |
4 | Oberta Paget Andrea | 1999 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'55''73 | 524 |
5 | Pavan Mattia | 1993 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 00'55''82 | 521 |
6 | Aimaretti Lorenzo | 1999 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 00'56''18 | 511 |
7 | Giuntoli Stefano | 1993 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'56''78 | 495 |
8 | Molon Andrea | 1997 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 00'57''53 | 476 |
9 | Martino Federico | 1999 | UISP Vivisport | 00'57''71 | 472 |
10 | Corrado Marino | 1998 | Centro Sportivo Collegio San Giuseppe ASD | 00'57''86 | 468 |
11 | Martorella Andrea | 1999 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'58''07 | 463 |
12 | Lafronza Marco | 1999 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 00'58''25 | 459 |
13 | Donora' Daniele | 1997 | Torino Nuoto SSD | 00'58''28 | 458 |
14 | Rodin Edoardo | 1999 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 00'58''58 | 451 |
15 | Monticone Marco | 1998 | Torino Nuoto SSD | 00'59''31 | 435 |
16 | Sama Francesco | 1995 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'59''42 | 432 |
17 | Lingua Simone | 1996 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'59''68 | 426 |
18 | Caldo Lorenzo | 1999 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 01'00''07 | 418 |
19 | Giovannini Alessandro | 1997 | Torino Nuoto SSD | 01'00''13 | 417 |
20 | Ferro Stefano | 1997 | Torino Nuoto SSD | 01'00''29 | 414 |
21 | Buzzotta Giovanni | 1996 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'00''31 | 413 |
22 | Durante Vittorio | 1998 | Centro Sportivo Collegio San Giuseppe ASD | 01'00''39 | 412 |
23 | Suppo Federico | 1998 | SM Taurus Nuoto ASD | 01'00''40 | 411 |
24 | Brunazzi Emilio | 1996 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'00''45 | 410 |
25 | De Magistris Nicolo' | 1998 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 01'00''63 | 407 |
26 | Buccarella Samuele | 1999 | Villa Becchi Nuoto ASD | 01'00''72 | 405 |
27 | Audagna Mattia | 1998 | SM Taurus Nuoto ASD | 01'01''31 | 393 |
28 | Ruscillo Fabrizio | 1997 | Valmessa SSDRL | 01'01''41 | 391 |
29 | Gastaldi Riccardo | 1998 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'01''43 | 391 |
30 | Belgiovine Iacopo | 1999 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'01''44 | 391 |
31 | Filigheddu Dmitrij | 1999 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 01'01''74 | 385 |
    | Palma Fabio | 1999 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'01''74 | 385 |
33 | De Frenza Federico | 1998 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 01'02''38 | 373 |
34 | Schiavi Davide | 1998 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'02''58 | 370 |
35 | Robustelli Davide | 1999 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 01'03''02 | 362 |
36 | Ceccon Lorenzo | 1998 | Torino Nuoto SSD | 01'03''07 | 361 |
37 | Torta Riccardo | 1998 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'03''43 | 355 |
38 | De Capitani Luca | 1999 | Centro Sportivo Collegio San Giuseppe ASD | 01'03''63 | 352 |
39 | Touche Gabriele | 1998 | Torino Nuoto SSD | 01'03''82 | 349 |
40 | Soddu Alessandro | 1998 | SM Taurus Nuoto ASD | 01'03''97 | 346 |
41 | Bonanno Marco | 1998 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'04''75 | 334 |
42 | Bertolino Stefano | 1997 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 01'05''03 | 330 |
43 | Iancu Adrian | 1998 | UISP Vivisport | 01'05''22 | 327 |
44 | Barisione Matteo | 1998 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'05''44 | 323 |
45 | Berruti Pozzi Lorenzo Maria | 1997 | Torino Nuoto SSD | 01'05''75 | 319 |
46 | Falcone Simone | 1999 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'06''83 | 304 |
47 | Marcoli Ivan | 1998 | Valmessa SSDRL | 01'08''15 | 286 |
48 | Petruolo Gianluca | 1999 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'08''33 | 284 |
49 | Cocchi Alessandro | 1999 | Torino Nuoto SSD | 01'08''55 | 281 |
50 | Puggioni Stefano | 1998 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 01'12''32 | 239 |
51 | Rosso Sergio | 1999 | Move On | 01'15''34 | 212 |
52 | Feruglio Giovanni | 1997 | Torino Nuoto SSD | 01'16''40 | 203 |
53 | Giuliano Walter | 1999 | Move On | 01'19''27 | 182 |
54 | Scelfo Andrea | 1999 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'26''99 | 137 |