1 | Perseu Ludovica | 2008 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 00'37''00 | 247 |
2 | Sibio Aurora | 2008 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'37''65 | 235 |
3 | Pizzi Giorgia | 2008 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 00'40''40 | 190 |
4 | Fiumicelli Chiara | 2008 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 00'41''41 | 176 |
5 | Rossi Sabrina | 2008 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'42''54 | 163 |
6 | Damiano Rachele | 2008 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 00'43''01 | 157 |
7 | Pizzuto Giulia | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 00'43''59 | 151 |
8 | Petrin Irene | 2008 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 00'43''75 | 149 |
9 | Stafano Vanessa | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'44''98 | 137 |
10 | Mosca Sofia | 2008 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 00'46''20 | 127 |
11 | Riccobene Francesca | 2008 | Filgud SRL SSD | 00'46''21 | 127 |
12 | Veronese Sofia | 2008 | Filgud SRL SSD | 00'46''57 | 124 |
13 | Rostan Francesca | 2008 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 00'46''77 | 122 |
14 | Belloni Chiara | 2008 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'47''90 | 114 |
15 | Chiolo Elisa | 2008 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'47''97 | 113 |
16 | Moraru Jessica Elena | 2008 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'48''49 | 110 |
17 | Pernice Carlotta | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 00'48''82 | 107 |
18 | Rosa Giulia | 2008 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 00'49''58 | 102 |
19 | Malano Michela | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'49''89 | 101 |
20 | Fornasero Cecilia | 2008 | Filgud SRL SSD | 00'49''90 | 101 |
21 | Padovani Noa | 2008 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'49''99 | 100 |
22 | Rusu Theodora Camelia | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'50''31 | 98 |
23 | Alpignano Sara | 2008 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'50''45 | 97 |
24 | Navarra Nicole | 2008 | Filgud SRL SSD | 00'50''69 | 96 |
25 | Quaranta Viola | 2008 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 00'50''97 | 94 |
26 | Pezzo Linda | 2008 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'51''19 | 93 |
27 | Aubry Matilde | 2008 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 00'51''22 | 93 |
28 | Barletta Valeria | 2008 | UISP Vivisport | 00'51''26 | 93 |
29 | Utili Gaia | 2008 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'51''50 | 91 |
30 | Gole' Clotilde | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'52''48 | 86 |
31 | Benzio Matilde | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 00'52''54 | 86 |
32 | Albis Beatrice | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'52''71 | 85 |
33 | Lofaro Lara | 2008 | Libertas Ivrea Nuoto | 00'53''31 | 82 |
34 | Bonacina Anna | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 00'54''51 | 77 |
35 | Biscuola Emma | 2008 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'54''91 | 75 |
36 | Bertoldo Vittoria | 2008 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'56''52 | 69 |
37 | Maulucci Sara | 2008 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 00'57''15 | 67 |
38 | Carcangiu Alessandra | 2008 | Filgud SRL SSD | 00'57''26 | 66 |
39 | Macagnino Alice Angela | 2008 | Filgud SRL SSD | 00'57''75 | 65 |
40 | Moia' Giorgia | 2008 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'57''76 | 65 |
41 | Colosini Aurora Alessia | 2008 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 00'57''80 | 65 |
42 | Ciano Cloe | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'58''02 | 64 |
43 | Ravetta Isotta | 2008 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'58''42 | 62 |
44 | Saraceno Melissa | 2008 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'58''75 | 61 |
45 | Bizzaro Nicole | 2008 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'59''17 | 60 |
46 | Fusca' Viola | 2008 | Libertas Ivrea Nuoto | 01'00''21 | 57 |
47 | Poma Antonella | 2008 | Filgud SRL SSD | 01'01''44 | 54 |
48 | Milanesio Rebecca | 2008 | UISP Vivisport | 01'02''85 | 50 |
49 | Casinelli Lara | 2008 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'03''26 | 49 |
50 | Magoga Agata | 2008 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'04''20 | 47 |
51 | Paolin Rebecca | 2008 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'05''53 | 44 |
52 | Degni Camilla | 2008 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'05''86 | 43 |
53 | Cecire Vittoria | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 01'09''47 | 37 |
54 | Di Fonzo Martina | 2008 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'15''64 | 29 |
    | Massocca Chloe | 2008 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | Squalificato | |