1 | Huster Milla | 2012 | GER SC Coesfeld 1951 | 00'41''54 | 224 |
2 | Borgmann Pia | 2013 | GER SV GS Altenberge e.V. | 00'44''20 | 186 |
3 | Barczak Eva | 2012 | GER SV Olympia Borghorst 1948 | 00'44''36 | 184 |
4 | Petring Enna | 2014 | GER SV Greven | 00'45''10 | 175 |
    | Linke Olivia | 2013 | GER SC Coesfeld 1951 | 00'45''10 | 175 |
6 | Babadin Sophia | 2013 | GER SV Wasserfreunde Dulmen 1966 e.V. | 00'45''76 | 168 |
7 | Schulte Hillen Leonie | 2014 | GER SG Schwimmen Munster | 00'46''02 | 165 |
8 | Tenhaef Nike Luka | 2013 | GER SV Olympia Borghorst 1948 | 00'46''82 | 156 |
9 | Pohlmann Jana | 2013 | GER SC Coesfeld 1951 | 00'47''63 | 148 |
10 | Labsy Leyla | 2014 | GER SV Olympia Borghorst 1948 | 00'48''10 | 144 |
11 | Schnieders Johanna Franziska | 2012 | GER TV Ibbenburen | 00'48''49 | 141 |
12 | Barczak Rieke | 2015 | GER SV Olympia Borghorst 1948 | 00'50''65 | 123 |
13 | Keil Katharina | 2013 | GER SG Schwimmen Munster | 00'50''68 | 123 |
14 | Schmidt Hanna | 2016 | GER SV Gronau 1910 e.V. | 00'51''09 | 120 |
15 | Grote Josefine | 2014 | GER SV Wasserfreunde Dulmen 1966 e.V. | 00'51''35 | 118 |
16 | Dahme Constanze | 2012 | GER SV Olympia Borghorst 1948 | 00'51''52 | 117 |
17 | Weinbach Hannah | 2012 | GER TV Ibbenburen | 00'51''74 | 116 |
18 | Nienau Sophie | 2013 | GER SC Coesfeld 1951 | 00'51''84 | 115 |
19 | Oldag Sophie | 2016 | GER SG Schwimmen Munster | 00'53''22 | 106 |
20 | Weissner Ronja | 2014 | GER SC Coesfeld 1951 | 00'54''16 | 101 |
21 | Herschel Liora | 2016 | GER SG Osnabruck 04 | 00'54''35 | 100 |
22 | Vos Lillian | 2012 | GER SV Olympia Borghorst 1948 | 00'54''51 | 99 |
23 | Uhlenbrock Leah | 2013 | GER SV Olympia Borghorst 1948 | 00'54''56 | 99 |
24 | Harder Alina | 2014 | GER SC Coesfeld 1951 | 00'54''70 | 98 |
25 | Harder Sophie | 2016 | GER SC Coesfeld 1951 | 00'55''50 | 94 |
26 | Schreider Viktoria | 2016 | GER SG Osnabruck 04 | 00'55''51 | 94 |
27 | Oechtering Klara | 2013 | GER TV Ibbenburen | 00'56''87 | 87 |
28 | Holscher Anna | 2014 | GER SV Olympia Borghorst 1948 | 00'57''71 | 83 |
29 | Hemker Hannah | 2015 | GER SV Olympia Borghorst 1948 | 00'58''01 | 82 |
30 | Krenner Cacilia | 2013 | GER SV Olympia Borghorst 1948 | 00'58''21 | 81 |
31 | Teepe Luisa | 2014 | GER Vfl 1899 Osnabruck E.V | 00'58''66 | 79 |
32 | Krause Junk Linja | 2016 | GER SV Olympia Borghorst 1948 | 00'59''33 | 77 |
33 | Giesenkamp Rosemarie | 2015 | GER SG Schwimmen Munster | 01'00''32 | 73 |
34 | Kreth Rosa | 2015 | GER SV Greven | 01'00''99 | 70 |
35 | Boubou Paulina | 2016 | GER Vfl 1899 Osnabruck E.V | 01'01''24 | 70 |
36 | Nyhuis Mara | 2014 | GER SV Gronau 1910 e.V. | 01'01''57 | 68 |
37 | Abdelhameed Hanna | 2012 | GER SV Olympia Borghorst 1948 | 01'01''67 | 68 |
38 | Boubou Patricia | 2013 | GER Vfl 1899 Osnabruck E.V | 01'02''54 | 65 |
39 | Kosse Laura | 2014 | GER SV Gronau 1910 e.V. | 01'03''26 | 63 |
40 | Funke Paula | 2016 | GER Vfl 1899 Osnabruck E.V | 01'03''85 | 61 |
41 | Gathier Jule | 2014 | GER SV Olympia Borghorst 1948 | 01'05''26 | 57 |
42 | Wolk Lotta | 2014 | GER SV Olympia Borghorst 1948 | 01'05''49 | 57 |
43 | Horstmann Franziska | 2015 | GER Vfl 1899 Osnabruck E.V | 01'06''20 | 55 |
44 | Kubina Thea | 2016 | GER TV Ibbenburen | 01'06''75 | 54 |
45 | Jordhoy Emily | 2015 | GER TV Ibbenburen | 01'07''20 | 53 |
46 | Moschner Ina | 2016 | GER SC Coesfeld 1951 | 01'08''08 | 51 |
47 | Luckerath Nieke | 2015 | GER SV Olympia Borghorst 1948 | 01'08''55 | 49 |
48 | Bockhorn Marlene | 2016 | GER Vfl 1899 Osnabruck E.V | 01'09''17 | 48 |
49 | Rensing Matilda | 2014 | GER SV Olympia Borghorst 1948 | 01'11''05 | 44 |
50 | Horstmann Lea | 2016 | GER SV Rheine 1968 | 01'11''13 | 44 |
51 | Menninghaus Marla | 2016 | GER Vfl 1899 Osnabruck E.V | 01'11''14 | 44 |
52 | Pili Giulia | 2012 | GER SV Olympia Borghorst 1948 | 01'11''95 | 43 |
53 | Fechtner Finnja | 2016 | GER Vfl 1899 Osnabruck E.V | 01'12''90 | 41 |
54 | Winter Emma | 2016 | GER Vfl 1899 Osnabruck E.V | 01'13''24 | 40 |
55 | Bruckner Charlotte | 2016 | GER SV Greven | 01'14''01 | 39 |
56 | Mendrina Jonna | 2016 | GER Vfl 1899 Osnabruck E.V | 01'15''03 | 38 |
57 | Lucke Jana | 2016 | GER SV Rheine 1968 | 01'25''30 | 25 |
58 | Emsmann Rieke | 2016 | GER SV Rheine 1968 | 01'25''51 | 25 |
59 | Winnemoller Janike | 2015 | GER SV Rheine 1968 | 01'27''88 | 23 |
60 | Schurenkamp Nora | 2016 | GER SG Schwimmen Munster | 01'28''70 | 23 |
61 | Wesling Lotta | 2012 | GER SV Olympia Borghorst 1948 | 01'30''08 | 22 |
62 | Hacia Merle | 2016 | GER Schwarz-Weis Lienen | 01'30''19 | 21 |