1 | Niklas Antonia | 2009 | GER TV Gut Heil Billstedt | 00'34''76 | 287 |
2 | Schwalm Tessa | 2010 | GER TuS 08 Senne I | 00'34''78 | 286 |
3 | Brockling Jacqueline | 2000 | GER TuS 08 Senne I | 00'35''10 | 278 |
4 | Volkova Vlada | 2011 | GER TV Gut Heil Billstedt | 00'36''28 | 252 |
5 | Bloch Luisa | 2011 | GER TuS 08 Senne I | 00'36''70 | 243 |
6 | Musiol Sarah | 2007 | GER TuS 08 Senne I | 00'36''72 | 243 |
7 | Schweizer Valeria | 2008 | GER TV Gut Heil Billstedt | 00'37''25 | 233 |
8 | Lahrache Emilie Sophie | 2011 | GER Sv Weser Bremen 1885 | 00'37''56 | 227 |
9 | Burdach Pauline | 2005 | GER TuS 08 Senne I | 00'38''28 | 214 |
10 | Hierse Annica | 2011 | GER TuS 08 Senne I | 00'38''67 | 208 |
    | Fritzsch Vanessa | 2013 | GER TV Gut Heil Billstedt | 00'38''67 | 208 |
12 | Biesel Emma | 2012 | GER SG HT16 Hamburg | 00'38''84 | 205 |
13 | Walther Jette | 2014 | GER SG HT16 Hamburg | 00'40''22 | 185 |
14 | Pasedag Lara | 2002 | GER TuS 08 Senne I | 00'41''27 | 171 |
15 | Lange Michelle | 1997 | GER TV Gut Heil Billstedt | 00'42''28 | 159 |
16 | Da Graca Marques Melanie | 2013 | GER TV Gut Heil Billstedt | 00'42''50 | 157 |
17 | Kisselnikova Inga | 2012 | GER SG HT16 Hamburg | 00'42''65 | 155 |
18 | Linh Tran Clara | 2009 | GER TV Gut Heil Billstedt | 00'44''38 | 137 |
19 | Hartung Ava | 2015 | GER Hamburger Schwimmclub | 00'45''12 | 131 |
20 | Tomilina Anastasiia | 2015 | GER PSV Schwerin | 00'45''87 | 124 |
21 | Dyckerhoff Emilie | 2015 | GER Hamburger Schwimmclub | 00'46''25 | 121 |
22 | Lenkeit Johanna | 2013 | GER PSV Schwerin | 00'46''27 | 121 |
23 | Wittleben Liah | 2014 | GER HNT Hamburg | 00'47''09 | 115 |
24 | Honcharenko Adelina | 2011 | GER TV Gut Heil Billstedt | 00'47''28 | 114 |
25 | Danckwerts Joana | 2012 | GER SG HT16 Hamburg | 00'47''76 | 110 |
26 | Rietschel Milla | 2015 | GER PSV Schwerin | 00'47''78 | 110 |
27 | Blehm Diana | 2013 | GER TuS 08 Senne I | 00'47''81 | 110 |
28 | Winterscheidt Josephine | 2015 | GER SG HT16 Hamburg | 00'48''15 | 107 |
29 | Quast Luise | 2014 | GER HNT Hamburg | 00'49''19 | 101 |
30 | Block Eileen | 2015 | GER HNT Hamburg | 00'50''31 | 94 |
31 | Malou Nolde Alea | 2016 | GER PSV Schwerin | 00'50''75 | 92 |
32 | Plaumann Kathe | 2016 | GER Hamburger Schwimmclub | 00'51''19 | 89 |
33 | Dankert Paula | 2015 | GER PSV Schwerin | 00'51''24 | 89 |
34 | Quast Nele | 2013 | GER HNT Hamburg | 00'51''37 | 88 |
35 | Gatzka Lilly | 2015 | GER HNT Hamburg | 00'51''63 | 87 |
36 | Poroineanu Miruna | 2011 | GER TV Gut Heil Billstedt | 00'52''19 | 84 |
37 | Hillebrand Ella | 2016 | GER TV Gut Heil Billstedt | 00'52''24 | 84 |
38 | Stein Laura | 2014 | GER AWV 09 Hamburg | 00'52''78 | 81 |
39 | Marina Jesel Joline | 2015 | GER HNT Hamburg | 00'54''16 | 75 |
    | Kempf Klara | 2016 | GER Hamburger Schwimmclub | 00'54''16 | 75 |
41 | Miroslaw Emilia | 2015 | GER SG HT16 Hamburg | 00'55''03 | 72 |
42 | Prosch Sophie | 2015 | GER SG HT16 Hamburg | 00'55''12 | 71 |
43 | Gultepe Tuulikki | 2015 | GER SG HT16 Hamburg | 00'56''15 | 68 |
    | Pedde Johanna | 2014 | GER SG HT16 Hamburg | 00'56''15 | 68 |
45 | Herzog Valerie | 2014 | GER HNT Hamburg | 00'56''50 | 66 |
46 | Schrage Maari | 2015 | GER Hamburger Schwimmclub | 00'57''12 | 64 |
47 | Morev Melissa | 2014 | GER TuS 08 Senne I | 00'57''42 | 63 |
48 | Schuster Leonie | 2014 | GER SG HT16 Hamburg | 00'57''75 | 62 |
49 | Ulbricht Bella | 2015 | GER SV Olympia Rostock | 00'58''61 | 59 |
50 | Weht Alina | 2014 | GER TuS 08 Senne I | 00'58''97 | 58 |
51 | Altenhoff Magdalena Corinna Alexandra | 2015 | GER AWV 09 Hamburg | 00'59''06 | 58 |
52 | Todt Lilo | 2015 | GER AWV 09 Hamburg | 00'59''16 | 58 |
53 | Lentzen Hanne | 2015 | GER SG HT16 Hamburg | 00'59''83 | 56 |
54 | Kneuper Rahel | 2013 | GER Sv Weser Bremen 1885 | 01'01''12 | 52 |
55 | Koller Emma | 2016 | GER SG HT16 Hamburg | 01'01''78 | 51 |
56 | Riemeier Paula | 2016 | GER TuS 08 Senne I | 01'02''78 | 48 |
57 | Melzer Lena | 2013 | GER Sv Weser Bremen 1885 | 01'05''22 | 43 |
58 | Koroleva Sophie | 2016 | GER TV Gut Heil Billstedt | 01'05''50 | 42 |
    | Danckwerts Juliette | 2015 | GER SG HT16 Hamburg | 01'05''50 | 42 |
60 | Hinz Maaya | 2015 | GER AWV 09 Hamburg | 01'05''75 | 42 |
61 | Schuster Victoria | 2015 | GER SG HT16 Hamburg | 01'06''32 | 41 |
62 | Mamikonian Maria | 2015 | GER SG HT16 Hamburg | 01'06''61 | 40 |
63 | Id Hammou Ines | 2015 | GER SG HT16 Hamburg | 01'06''70 | 40 |
64 | Raissa Schirrmeister Olivia | 2016 | GER SG HT16 Hamburg | 01'07''50 | 39 |
65 | Herzer Ida Marie | 2015 | GER AWV 09 Hamburg | 01'10''52 | 34 |
66 | Bloch Laura | 2016 | GER TuS 08 Senne I | 01'11''83 | 32 |
67 | Karnatz Seetje | 2016 | GER SG HT16 Hamburg | 01'12''19 | 32 |
68 | Bangert Carla | 2016 | GER Hamburger Schwimmclub | 01'12''34 | 31 |
69 | Lecher Lotta | 2016 | GER Hamburger Schwimmclub | 01'12''78 | 31 |
70 | Guzowski Livia | 2016 | GER SG HT16 Hamburg | 01'12''91 | 31 |
71 | Von Leesen Levke | 2016 | GER PSV Schwerin | 01'15''37 | 28 |
72 | Protung Adara | 2016 | GER Hamburger Schwimmclub | 01'16''36 | 27 |
73 | Parzych Hanna | 2016 | GER Hamburger Schwimmclub | 01'18''47 | 24 |
74 | Baumgarten Lotta | 2016 | GER SG HT16 Hamburg | 01'20''12 | 23 |
75 | Mumtaz Persadha Sarah | 2014 | GER AWV 09 Hamburg | 01'20''28 | 23 |
76 | Yildiz Elif | 2016 | GER TV Gut Heil Billstedt | 01'20''44 | 23 |
77 | Schnirch Linn | 2016 | GER Hamburger Schwimmclub | 01'24''93 | 19 |
78 | Knaack Carlotta | 2016 | GER PSV Schwerin | 01'25''00 | 19 |