1 | Bathge Ilka | 1996 | GER Wfr. Bielefeld 1922 | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI 2004 und alter | F | 00'33''87 | 647 |
2 | Sarcevic Lukas | 2008 | GER Paderborner SV 1911 | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI 2008 | M | 00'54''88 | 624 |
3 | Gieselmann Emilia | 2007 | GER SC Herford | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI 2007 | F | 00'34''44 | 615 |
4 | Sarcevic Lukas | 2008 | GER Paderborner SV 1911 | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI 2008 | M | 00'24''74 | 603 |
5 | Vasiuk Danylo | 2005 | GER Wfr. Bielefeld 1922 | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Jun | M | 00'58''63 | 599 |
6 | Sarcevic Lukas | 2008 | GER Paderborner SV 1911 | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI 2008 | M | 00'30''81 | 597 |
7 | Grone Luca | 2006 | GER SC Herford | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI Jun | M | 00'30''89 | 592 |
8 | Vasiuk Danylo | 2005 | GER Wfr. Bielefeld 1922 | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Jun | M | 00'56''08 | 585 |
9 | Munteanu David | 2008 | GER ST Bielefeld | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI 2008 | M | 00'25''04 | 582 |
10 | Schweigert Andre | 2004 | GER Wfr. Bielefeld 1922 | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI 2004 und alter | M | 00'56''56 | 570 |
11 | Merten Jonas | 2006 | GER Brander SV 1973 | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Jun | M | 00'25''23 | 569 |
12 | Mohilei Marharyta | 2009 | GER Paderborner SV 1911 | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI 2009 | F | 00'35''38 | 567 |
13 | Bathge Ilka | 1996 | GER Wfr. Bielefeld 1922 | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI 2004 und alter | F | 01'02''64 | 562 |
14 | Vasiuk Danylo | 2005 | GER Wfr. Bielefeld 1922 | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Jun | M | 00'25''38 | 559 |
15 | Bathge Ilka | 1996 | GER Wfr. Bielefeld 1922 | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI 2004 und alter | F | 02'33''25 | 557 |
16 | Balunova Kristina | 2007 | GER Paderborner SV 1911 | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI 2007 | F | 00'28''80 | 555 |
17 | Munteanu David | 2008 | GER ST Bielefeld | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI 2008 | M | 01'00''22 | 553 |
18 | Balunova Kristina | 2007 | GER Paderborner SV 1911 | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI 2007 | F | 00'32''89 | 551 |
19 | Schirmacher Julian | 2006 | GER SC Herford | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Jun | M | 00'25''51 | 550 |
    | Schirmacher Julian | 2006 | GER SC Herford | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Jun | M | 00'57''24 | 550 |
21 | Fritzsche Lynn | 2010 | GER Kasseler SV | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI 2010 | F | 00'28''98 | 544 |
22 | Olschewski Emma | 2009 | GER Wfr. Bielefeld 1922 | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI 2009 | F | 00'29''02 | 542 |
23 | Lungen Janne | 2003 | GER Wfr. Bielefeld 1922 | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI 2004 und alter | M | 00'57''56 | 541 |
24 | Vehns Laura | 2007 | GER SV Concordia Emsburen | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI 2007 | F | 00'29''05 | 540 |
25 | Yilmaz Tugrul | 2009 | GER Kasseler SV | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI 2009 | M | 00'57''63 | 539 |
26 | Gieselmann Emilia | 2007 | GER SC Herford | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI 2007 | F | 00'29''09 | 538 |
27 | Grone Luca | 2006 | GER SC Herford | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Jun | M | 00'57''82 | 534 |
28 | Merten Jonas | 2006 | GER Brander SV 1973 | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Jun | M | 00'57''86 | 532 |
29 | Balunova Kristina | 2007 | GER Paderborner SV 1911 | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI 2007 | F | 01'03''84 | 531 |
30 | Flottmeyer Paula | 2007 | GER Paderborner SV 1911 | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI 2007 | F | 00'29''24 | 530 |
31 | Fabianek Vladimir | 2007 | GER MTV 1860 Minden | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI 2007 | M | 00'57''98 | 529 |
32 | Hoppe Emily | 2006 | GER Wfr. Bielefeld 1922 | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Jun | F | 01'03''95 | 528 |
33 | Muller Clara | 2008 | GER Brander SV 1973 | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI 2008 | F | 00'29''32 | 526 |
    | Ragab Luca | 2007 | GER Kasseler SV | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI 2007 | M | 00'58''11 | 526 |
    | Olschewski Emma | 2009 | GER Wfr. Bielefeld 1922 | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI 2009 | F | 01'04''04 | 526 |
36 | Bleimann Elisa | 2006 | GER Brander SV 1973 | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI Jun | F | 00'36''30 | 525 |
    | Lange David | 2007 | GER ST Bielefeld | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI 2007 | M | 02'18''65 | 525 |
38 | Gieselmann Emilia | 2007 | GER SC Herford | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI 2007 | F | 01'04''12 | 524 |
39 | Hoppe Emily | 2006 | GER Wfr. Bielefeld 1922 | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Jun | F | 00'29''47 | 518 |
    | Knospe Marleen | 2005 | GER ST Bielefeld | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Jun | F | 01'04''38 | 518 |
41 | Schweigert Andre | 2004 | GER Wfr. Bielefeld 1922 | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI 2004 und alter | M | 00'26''11 | 513 |
42 | Ragab Luca | 2007 | GER Kasseler SV | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI 2007 | M | 00'26''15 | 511 |
43 | Jarick Carlotta | 2002 | GER SV Rheine 1968 | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI 2004 und alter | F | 00'29''62 | 510 |
    | Schweigert Andre | 2004 | GER Wfr. Bielefeld 1922 | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI 2004 und alter | M | 01'01''87 | 510 |
45 | Altmiks Franziska | 2006 | GER Paderborner SV 1911 | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Jun | F | 00'33''80 | 508 |
    | Schuwicht Merle | 2004 | GER Aqua Sports Delligsen | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI 2004 und alter | F | 00'33''81 | 508 |
    | Brodka Nico | 2008 | GER SG ACT Baunatal | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI 2008 | M | 00'58''79 | 508 |
48 | Yilmaz Tugrul | 2009 | GER Kasseler SV | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI 2009 | M | 00'26''21 | 507 |
    | Lange David | 2007 | GER ST Bielefeld | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI 2007 | M | 00'29''72 | 507 |
50 | Vehns Laura | 2007 | GER SV Concordia Emsburen | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI 2007 | F | 01'04''85 | 506 |
    | Flottmeyer Paula | 2007 | GER Paderborner SV 1911 | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI 2007 | F | 01'04''86 | 506 |
    | Bethke Lilith | 2007 | GER Kasseler SV | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI 2007 | F | 01'04''86 | 506 |
53 | Hoppe Emily | 2006 | GER Wfr. Bielefeld 1922 | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Jun | F | 01'09''63 | 505 |
    | Bachmann Greta | 2006 | GER Wfr. Bielefeld 1922 | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Jun | F | 02'34''89 | 505 |
55 | Grone Luca | 2006 | GER SC Herford | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Jun | M | 00'26''28 | 503 |
    | Fabianek Vladimir | 2007 | GER MTV 1860 Minden | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI 2007 | M | 00'26''28 | 503 |
    | Ortmann Laura | 2007 | GER Teutonia Lippstadt | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI 2007 | F | 00'29''75 | 503 |
    | Kruthoff Finja | 2008 | GER SV Concordia Emsburen | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI 2008 | F | 00'36''84 | 503 |
59 | Holscher Jessica | 2001 | GER Paderborner SV 1911 | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI 2004 und alter | F | 00'36''87 | 501 |
    | Mohilei Marharyta | 2009 | GER Paderborner SV 1911 | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI 2009 | F | 01'05''10 | 501 |
61 | Bethke Lilith | 2007 | GER Kasseler SV | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI 2007 | F | 00'29''82 | 500 |
    | Krug Lena | 2008 | GER Paderborner SV 1911 | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI 2008 | F | 00'29''82 | 500 |
63 | Bachmann Greta | 2006 | GER Wfr. Bielefeld 1922 | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI Jun | F | 02'38''94 | 499 |
    | Mohilei Marharyta | 2009 | GER Paderborner SV 1911 | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI 2009 | F | 02'38''98 | 499 |
65 | Hosselmann Luca | 2006 | GER Teutonia Lippstadt | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Jun | M | 00'59''17 | 498 |
66 | Munteanu David | 2008 | GER ST Bielefeld | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI 2008 | M | 00'29''95 | 496 |
    | Piao Qitong | 2004 | GER Paderborner SV 1911 | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI 2004 und alter | M | 00'59''24 | 496 |
68 | Muhle Paul | 2006 | GER Teutonia Lippstadt | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Jun | M | 00'26''44 | 494 |
69 | Ortmann Laura | 2007 | GER Teutonia Lippstadt | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI 2007 | F | 01'05''43 | 493 |
    | Fritzsche Lynn | 2010 | GER Kasseler SV | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI 2010 | F | 01'05''44 | 493 |
71 | Balunova Kristina | 2007 | GER Paderborner SV 1911 | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI 2007 | F | 02'39''86 | 491 |
72 | Hosselmann Luca | 2006 | GER Teutonia Lippstadt | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Jun | M | 00'26''52 | 490 |
    | Hoppe Emily | 2006 | GER Wfr. Bielefeld 1922 | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Jun | F | 00'34''20 | 490 |
    | Struck Polly | 2007 | GER ST Bielefeld | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI 2007 | F | 00'37''14 | 490 |
    | Schuwicht Merle | 2004 | GER Aqua Sports Delligsen | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI 2004 und alter | F | 01'05''56 | 490 |
    | Lungen Janne | 2003 | GER Wfr. Bielefeld 1922 | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI 2004 und alter | M | 02'24''52 | 490 |
77 | Sandmann Katharina | 1996 | GER SV Rheine 1968 | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI 2004 und alter | F | 00'37''19 | 489 |
78 | Magiera Annika | 2007 | GER Paderborner SV 1911 | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI 2007 | F | 00'34''27 | 487 |
79 | Haberstroh Anna Marie | 2003 | GER Wfr. Bielefeld 1922 | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI 2004 und alter | F | 00'30''09 | 486 |
80 | Presto Aileen | 2005 | GER Gutersloher SV | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Jun | F | 00'30''11 | 485 |
81 | Uwarow Juliana | 2007 | GER Wfr. Bielefeld 1922 | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI 2007 | F | 00'30''13 | 484 |
    | Uwarow Juliana | 2007 | GER Wfr. Bielefeld 1922 | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI 2007 | F | 01'05''84 | 484 |
83 | Zillmann Pia | 2008 | GER Paderborner SV 1911 | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI 2008 | F | 00'37''32 | 483 |
84 | Struck Polly | 2007 | GER ST Bielefeld | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI 2007 | F | 02'40''84 | 482 |
85 | Vehns Laura | 2007 | GER SV Concordia Emsburen | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI 2007 | F | 00'34''42 | 481 |
86 | Hoschen David | 2007 | GER Paderborner SV 1911 | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI 2007 | M | 00'33''14 | 480 |
    | Uellendall Julius | 2007 | GER Brander SV 1973 | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI 2007 | M | 00'59''88 | 480 |
88 | Most Jonas Ole | 2005 | GER Schwimmverein Kamen 1891 | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI Jun | M | 00'33''17 | 478 |
    | Mathis Tristan | 2005 | GER Ahlener Sg 93 | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Jun | M | 00'59''97 | 478 |
    | Suchodoll Benjamin | 2005 | GER Brander SV 1973 | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Jun | M | 01'03''24 | 478 |
91 | Heermann Josefine | 2004 | GER ST Bielefeld | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI 2004 und alter | F | 00'37''48 | 477 |
    | Gueth Anna | 2010 | GER Brander SV 1973 | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI 2010 | F | 01'06''16 | 477 |
    | Schuwicht Merle | 2004 | GER Aqua Sports Delligsen | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI 2004 und alter | F | 02'37''84 | 477 |
94 | Geluck Noemi | 2005 | GER Brander SV 1973 | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Jun | F | 00'30''32 | 475 |
    | Suchodoll Benjamin | 2005 | GER Brander SV 1973 | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Jun | M | 01'00''11 | 475 |
    | Altmiks Franziska | 2006 | GER Paderborner SV 1911 | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Jun | F | 01'06''24 | 475 |
    | Lochte Rieke | 2009 | GER SV Rheine 1968 | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI 2009 | F | 01'06''25 | 475 |
98 | Mathis Tristan | 2005 | GER Ahlener Sg 93 | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Jun | M | 00'26''80 | 474 |
    | Schutt Hannah Lea | 2000 | GER Paderborner SV 1911 | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI 2004 und alter | F | 00'37''57 | 474 |
    | Jarick Carlotta | 2002 | GER SV Rheine 1968 | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI 2004 und alter | F | 01'06''31 | 474 |
    | Bachmann Greta | 2006 | GER Wfr. Bielefeld 1922 | 400 Misti | ASSOLUTI Jun | F | 05'41''58 | 474 |
102 | Ragab Luca | 2007 | GER Kasseler SV | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI 2007 | M | 00'33''29 | 473 |
103 | Piao Qitong | 2004 | GER Paderborner SV 1911 | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI 2004 und alter | M | 00'26''84 | 472 |
104 | Kruthoff Finja | 2008 | GER SV Concordia Emsburen | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI 2008 | F | 00'30''41 | 471 |
    | Schachler Ben Oliver | 2010 | GER Paderborner SV 1911 | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI 2010 | M | 01'00''26 | 471 |
    | Haberstroh Anna Marie | 2003 | GER Wfr. Bielefeld 1922 | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI 2004 und alter | F | 01'11''29 | 471 |
107 | Schuwicht Merle | 2004 | GER Aqua Sports Delligsen | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI 2004 und alter | F | 00'30''43 | 470 |
108 | Grone Luca | 2006 | GER SC Herford | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI Jun | M | 02'26''63 | 469 |
109 | Barg Alina | 1996 | GER MTV 1860 Minden | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI 2004 und alter | F | 00'37''73 | 468 |
110 | Herde Marko | 2007 | GER TuS Viktoria Rietberg | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI 2007 | M | 00'33''46 | 466 |
    | Fritzsche Lynn | 2010 | GER Kasseler SV | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI 2010 | F | 00'34''79 | 466 |
112 | Hanselle Felix | 1998 | GER Paderborner SV 1911 | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI 2004 und alter | M | 01'00''51 | 465 |
113 | Blankenheim Finn Ole | 2007 | GER Wfr. Bielefeld 1922 | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI 2007 | M | 00'33''54 | 463 |
    | Daufenbach Elli | 2006 | GER Kasseler SV | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Jun | F | 00'34''86 | 463 |
    | Liehr Luis | 2007 | GER Schwimmverein Kamen 1891 | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI 2007 | M | 01'00''63 | 463 |
    | Muller Clara | 2008 | GER Brander SV 1973 | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI 2008 | F | 01'06''84 | 463 |
    | Jabs Maja | 2009 | GER Wfr. Bielefeld 1922 | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI 2009 | F | 01'06''84 | 463 |
118 | Drasdo Hanna | 2011 | GER TiB 1848 | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI 2011 | F | 00'30''61 | 462 |
    | Kathrin Heumann Ann | 1993 | GER Gudensberger SG | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI 2004 und alter | F | 00'37''90 | 462 |
120 | Stute Emma Lena | 2008 | GER Schwimmverein Kamen 1891 | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI 2008 | F | 00'30''63 | 461 |
    | Geluck Noemi | 2005 | GER Brander SV 1973 | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Jun | F | 01'06''91 | 461 |
122 | Zahn Leon | 2007 | GER Ahlener Sg 93 | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI 2007 | M | 00'27''08 | 460 |
123 | Struck Polly | 2007 | GER ST Bielefeld | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI 2007 | F | 00'34''96 | 459 |
    | Koslowski Nike | 2010 | GER Brander SV 1973 | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI 2010 | F | 00'37''97 | 459 |
125 | Liehr Luis | 2007 | GER Schwimmverein Kamen 1891 | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI 2007 | M | 00'27''13 | 457 |
    | Mantau Dana | 2008 | GER Wasserfreunde Soest | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI 2008 | F | 00'30''71 | 457 |
    | Mester Lilli | 2004 | GER ST Bielefeld | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI 2004 und alter | F | 00'30''72 | 457 |
    | Laabs Luan | 2007 | GER Ahlener Sg 93 | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI 2007 | M | 00'33''67 | 457 |
    | Yilmaz Tugrul | 2009 | GER Kasseler SV | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI 2009 | M | 02'28''00 | 457 |
130 | Zahn Leon | 2007 | GER Ahlener Sg 93 | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI 2007 | M | 00'33''71 | 456 |
    | Heckmann Amelie | 2010 | GER SV Rheine 1968 | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI 2010 | F | 00'35''04 | 456 |
    | Fismer Benedikt | 2007 | GER ST Bielefeld | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI 2007 | M | 01'00''93 | 456 |
133 | Uellendall Julius | 2007 | GER Brander SV 1973 | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI 2007 | M | 00'27''20 | 454 |
    | Salay Thea | 2008 | GER Paderborner SV 1911 | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI 2008 | F | 01'07''28 | 454 |
135 | Muhle Paul | 2006 | GER Teutonia Lippstadt | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Jun | M | 01'01''05 | 453 |
136 | Wulf Malte | 2008 | GER Ahlener Sg 93 | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI 2008 | M | 01'01''11 | 452 |
    | Altmiks Franziska | 2006 | GER Paderborner SV 1911 | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Jun | F | 02'40''66 | 452 |
138 | Hoschen Sara | 2011 | GER Paderborner SV 1911 | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI 2011 | F | 00'30''85 | 451 |
139 | Van Dijk Beau Leonard | 2005 | GER Kasseler SV | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Jun | M | 00'30''93 | 450 |
    | Thaetner Jesper | 2011 | GER SG ACT Baunatal | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI 2011 | M | 01'01''21 | 450 |
    | Muhle Paul | 2006 | GER Teutonia Lippstadt | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Jun | M | 01'04''50 | 450 |
    | Krug Lena | 2008 | GER Paderborner SV 1911 | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI 2008 | F | 01'07''46 | 450 |
143 | Sandmann Katharina | 1996 | GER SV Rheine 1968 | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI 2004 und alter | F | 00'30''90 | 449 |
    | Lochte Rieke | 2009 | GER SV Rheine 1968 | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI 2009 | F | 00'35''23 | 449 |
    | Daufenbach Elli | 2006 | GER Kasseler SV | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI Jun | F | 00'38''24 | 449 |
    | Magiera Annika | 2007 | GER Paderborner SV 1911 | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI 2007 | F | 02'41''08 | 449 |
147 | Altmiks Franziska | 2006 | GER Paderborner SV 1911 | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI Jun | F | 02'44''77 | 448 |
    | Daufenbach Elli | 2006 | GER Kasseler SV | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI Jun | F | 02'44''80 | 448 |
149 | Knospe Marleen | 2005 | GER ST Bielefeld | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Jun | F | 01'12''54 | 447 |
150 | Nilges Lars | 2003 | GER SWIM-TEAM TV 1862 Geseke | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI 2004 und alter | M | 00'27''39 | 444 |
    | Brodka Nico | 2008 | GER SG ACT Baunatal | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI 2008 | M | 00'27''39 | 444 |
    | Grimm Lea | 2002 | GER TiB 1848 | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI 2004 und alter | F | 00'31''02 | 444 |
    | Holscher Jessica | 2001 | GER Paderborner SV 1911 | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI 2004 und alter | F | 00'31''02 | 444 |
    | Geluck Noemi | 2005 | GER Brander SV 1973 | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Jun | F | 00'35''35 | 444 |
    | Frieling Luisa | 2006 | GER TuS Sundern | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI Jun | F | 00'38''39 | 444 |
156 | Saika Amelie | 2010 | GER Paderborner SV 1911 | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI 2010 | F | 00'35''42 | 441 |
157 | Ewering Kim Louisa | 2007 | GER SV Rheine 1968 | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI 2007 | F | 01'07''95 | 440 |
158 | Wulf Malte | 2008 | GER Ahlener Sg 93 | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI 2008 | M | 00'27''51 | 439 |
    | Mester Lilli | 2004 | GER ST Bielefeld | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI 2004 und alter | F | 01'08''02 | 439 |
160 | Bienko Oliver | 2006 | GER SG ACT Baunatal | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Jun | M | 00'27''52 | 438 |