1 | Giovanetti Matteo | 2008 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 01'59''99 | 614 | | | |
50m 28.30 (28.30) 100m 59.54 (31.24) [59.54] 150m 1:29.88 (30.34) 200m 1:59.99 (30.11) [1:00.45] |
2 | De Vettori Tommaso | 2009 | USD Hydros Oderzo | 02'05''86 | 532 | | | |
50m 29.57 (29.57) 100m 1:01.35 (31.78) [1:01.35] 150m 1:34.13 (32.78) 200m 2:05.86 (31.73) [1:04.51] |
3 | Palmieri Matteo Francesco | 2008 | Vela Nuoto Ancona | 02'06''45 | 524 | | | |
50m 29.22 (29.22) 100m 1:01.43 (32.21) [1:01.43] 150m 1:34.42 (32.99) 200m 2:06.45 (32.03) [1:05.02] |
4 | Baioni Giacomo | 2009 | Libertas Nuoto Ravenna | 02'06''80 | 520 | | | |
50m 29.61 (29.61) 100m 1:02.48 (32.87) [1:02.48] 150m 1:35.74 (33.26) 200m 2:06.80 (31.06) [1:04.32] |
5 | Corbo Riccardo | 2009 | USD Hydros Oderzo | 02'06''84 | 520 | | | |
50m 28.70 (28.70) 100m 1:00.84 (32.14) [1:00.84] 150m 1:34.28 (33.44) 200m 2:06.84 (32.56) [1:06.00] |
    | Miglietta Antonio | 2009 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 02'06''84 | 520 | | | |
50m 28.77 (28.77) 100m 1:01.64 (32.87) [1:01.64] 150m 1:35.14 (33.50) 200m 2:06.84 (31.70) [1:05.20] |
7 | Olteanu Raul | 2009 | Arca Team ASD | 02'09''88 | 484 | | | |
50m 28.68 (28.68) 100m 1:03.08 (34.40) [1:03.08] 150m 1:37.31 (34.23) 200m 2:09.88 (32.57) [1:06.80] |
8 | Scarazzati Edoardo | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Stra | 02'10''99 | 472 | | | |
50m 30.41 (30.41) 100m 1:03.40 (32.99) [1:03.40] 150m 1:37.65 (34.25) 200m 2:10.99 (33.34) [1:07.59] |
9 | Osmani Stefano | 2009 | Vela Nuoto Ancona | 02'12''70 | 454 | | | |
50m 30.63 (30.63) 100m 1:04.35 (33.72) [1:04.35] 150m 1:39.35 (35.00) 200m 2:12.70 (33.35) [1:08.35] |
10 | Giacovelli Francesco | 2009 | Ippocampo Civitanova Marche ASD | 02'12''82 | 452 | | | |
50m 31.08 (31.08) 100m 1:04.86 (33.78) [1:04.86] 150m 1:39.40 (34.54) 200m 2:12.82 (33.42) [1:07.96] |
11 | Campanella Tommaso | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Macerata SSD | 02'16''71 | 415 | | | |
50m 30.22 (30.22) 100m 1:04.62 (34.40) [1:04.62] 150m 1:40.81 (36.19) 200m 2:16.71 (35.90) [1:12.09] |
12 | Moretti Mario | 2008 | NS Marche SSD | 02'17''47 | 408 | | | |
50m 31.22 (31.22) 100m 1:06.91 (35.69) [1:06.91] 150m 1:42.96 (36.05) 200m 2:17.47 (34.51) [1:10.56] |
13 | Bossini Giacomo | 2009 | Sport & Fitness SSD Brescia | 02'20''16 | 385 | | | |
50m 31.86 (31.86) 100m 1:07.50 (35.64) [1:07.50] 150m 1:44.64 (37.14) 200m 2:20.16 (35.52) [1:12.66] |
14 | Rosia Filippo | 2009 | Siena Nuoto UISP | 02'25''43 | 345 | | | |
50m 32.68 (32.68) 100m 1:08.56 (35.88) [1:08.56] 150m 1:46.76 (38.20) 200m 2:25.43 (38.67) [1:16.87] |
15 | Giannini Niccolo' | 2008 | Coopernuoto | 02'40''82 | 255 | | | |
50m 32.28 (32.28) 100m 1:12.07 (39.79) [1:12.07] 150m 1:57.72 (45.65) 200m 2:40.82 (43.10) [1:28.75] |
16 | Giambattista Giacomo | 2009 | Coopernuoto | 02'48''60 | 221 | | | |
50m 37.73 (37.73) 100m 1:21.09 (43.36) [1:21.09] 150m 2:06.77 (45.68) 200m 2:48.60 (41.83) [1:27.51] |