1 | Figlestahler Amelie | 2005 | GER SG Regio Freiburg | 02'31''86 | 572 | | | |
100m 1:14.94 (1:14.94) [1:14.94] 200m 2:31.86 [1:16.92] |
2 | von Wolffersdorf Vanessa | 2007 | GER SG Regio Freiburg | 02'34''24 | 546 | | | |
100m 1:13.03 (1:13.03) [1:13.03] 200m 2:34.24 [1:21.21] |
3 | Honninger Felizia | 2008 | GER SG Regio Freiburg | 02'35''95 | 528 | | | |
100m 1:14.47 (1:14.47) [1:14.47] 200m 2:35.95 [1:21.48] |
4 | Fiedler Lucy | 2008 | GER SG EWR Rheinhessen-Mainz | 02'38''60 | 502 | | | |
100m 1:15.89 (1:15.89) [1:15.89] 200m 2:38.60 [1:22.71] |
5 | Baranava Elena | 2010 | GER 1. Schwimmverein Blau-Weiss Pirmasens | 02'50''57 | 404 | | | |
100m 1:19.80 (1:19.80) [1:19.80] 200m 2:50.57 [1:30.77] |
6 | Stieren Helena | 2012 | GER SSG Saar Max Ritter | 02'51''89 | 395 | | | |
100m 1:19.71 (1:19.71) [1:19.71] 200m 2:51.89 [1:32.18] |
7 | Eastman Sophia | 1994 | GER SV09 Volklingen | 02'52''86 | 388 | | | |
100m 1:19.71 (1:19.71) [1:19.71] 200m 2:52.86 [1:33.15] |
8 | Tarpen Joscelin | 2009 | GER AQUAKIDS | 02'56''35 | 365 | | | |
100m 1:25.57 (1:25.57) [1:25.57] 200m 2:56.35 [1:30.78] |
9 | Heep Emilie | 2011 | GER SSG Saar Max Ritter | 02'58''72 | 351 | | | |
100m 1:23.95 (1:23.95) [1:23.95] 200m 2:58.72 [1:34.77] |
10 | Hoffmann Emilia | 2012 | GER SSG Saar Max Ritter | 02'59''66 | 345 | | | |
100m 1:25.42 (1:25.42) [1:25.42] 200m 2:59.66 [1:34.24] |
11 | Tarpen Anika | 2007 | GER AQUAKIDS | 02'59''94 | 344 | | | |
100m 1:29.21 (1:29.21) [1:29.21] 200m 2:59.94 [1:30.73] |
12 | Tonkaboni Loreena | 2011 | GER SG Rhein-Mosel | 03'00''85 | 339 | | | |
100m 1:23.69 (1:23.69) [1:23.69] 200m 3:00.85 [1:37.16] |
13 | Kubik Lisa | 2008 | GER SSG Saar Max Ritter | 03'02''02 | 332 | | | |
100m 1:23.90 (1:23.90) [1:23.90] 200m 3:02.02 [1:38.12] |
14 | Dubois Stella | 2011 | GER 1. Schwimmverein Blau-Weiss Pirmasens | 03'02''22 | 331 | | | |
100m 1:28.64 (1:28.64) [1:28.64] 200m 3:02.22 [1:33.58] |
15 | Abrams Sky | 2010 | GER AQUAKIDS | 03'04''32 | 320 | | | |
100m 1:26.87 (1:26.87) [1:26.87] 200m 3:04.32 [1:37.45] |
16 | Heider Josephine | 2013 | GER SSG Saar Max Ritter | 03'04''67 | 318 | | | |
100m 1:27.43 (1:27.43) [1:27.43] 200m 3:04.67 [1:37.24] |
17 | Seither Emilie | 2009 | GER 1. Schwimmverein Blau-Weiss Pirmasens | 03'05''27 | 315 | | | |
100m 1:25.55 (1:25.55) [1:25.55] 200m 3:05.27 [1:39.72] |
18 | Fischer Julia | 2002 | GER SV09 Volklingen | 03'08''03 | 301 | | | |
100m 1:30.71 (1:30.71) [1:30.71] 200m 3:08.03 [1:37.32] |
19 | Kraemer Celine | 2011 | GER SC Illingen | 03'09''55 | 294 | | | |
100m 1:32.45 (1:32.45) [1:32.45] 200m 3:09.55 [1:37.10] |
20 | Ammar Jule | 2010 | GER SG Regio Freiburg | 03'10''08 | 292 | | | |
100m 1:32.17 (1:32.17) [1:32.17] 200m 3:10.08 [1:37.91] |
21 | Bohlen Kiara | 2005 | GER SC Illingen | 03'17''94 | 258 | | | |
100m 1:30.47 (1:30.47) [1:30.47] 200m 3:17.94 [1:47.47] |
22 | Korres Melina | 2008 | GER Flipper Gerolstein | 03'22''43 | 241 | | | |
100m 1:37.56 (1:37.56) [1:37.56] 200m 3:22.43 [1:44.87] |
23 | Hau Anna | 2010 | GER SC Illingen | 03'26''00 | 229 | | | |
100m 1:43.04 (1:43.04) [1:43.04] 200m 3:26.00 [1:42.96] |
24 | Jungling Josephine | 2009 | GER TG Konz 1885 | 03'28''88 | 220 | | | |
100m 1:42.58 (1:42.58) [1:42.58] 200m 3:28.88 [1:46.30] |
25 | Marekfia Helena | 2008 | GER SV09 Volklingen | 03'29''04 | 219 | | | |
100m 1:45.75 (1:45.75) [1:45.75] 200m 3:29.04 [1:43.29] |
26 | Cobb Katherine | 2011 | GER AQUAKIDS | 03'30''60 | 214 | | | |
100m 1:40.92 (1:40.92) [1:40.92] 200m 3:30.60 [1:49.68] |
27 | Diener Marlene | 2013 | GER SSG Saar Max Ritter | 03'33''89 | 205 | | | |
100m 1:45.68 (1:45.68) [1:45.68] 200m 3:33.89 [1:48.21] |
28 | Kohley Felice Marie | 2005 | GER TG Konz 1885 | 03'35''69 | 199 | | | |
100m 1:44.92 (1:44.92) [1:44.92] 200m 3:35.69 [1:50.77] |
29 | Karkosch Amelie Marie | 2012 | GER SSG Saar Max Ritter | 03'40''00 | 188 | | | |
100m 1:51.75 (1:51.75) [1:51.75] 200m 3:40.00 [1:48.25] |
30 | Kramer Emilia | 2010 | GER SC Illingen | 03'41''44 | 184 | | | |
100m 1:49.13 (1:49.13) [1:49.13] 200m 3:41.44 [1:52.31] |
31 | Rammo Kalea | 2012 | GER SSG Saar Max Ritter | 03'50''43 | 163 | | | |
100m 1:49.53 (1:49.53) [1:49.53] 200m 3:50.43 [2:00.90] |
32 | Hartz Jule | 2013 | GER SSG Saar Max Ritter | 03'51''28 | 162 | | | |
100m 1:53.32 (1:53.32) [1:53.32] 200m 3:51.28 [1:57.96] |
33 | Aulfinger Liese Lotte | 2014 | GER 1. Schwimmverein Blau-Weiss Pirmasens | 03'53''37 | 157 | | | |
100m 1:56.54 (1:56.54) [1:56.54] 200m 3:53.37 [1:56.83] |
34 | Lambert Milla | 2012 | GER SC Illingen | 03'56''48 | 151 | | | |
100m 1:58.40 (1:58.40) [1:58.40] 200m 3:56.48 [1:58.08] |
35 | Petry Lesley | 2014 | GER SSG Saar Max Ritter | 03'56''88 | 150 | | | |
100m 1:59.86 (1:59.86) [1:59.86] 200m 3:56.88 [1:57.02] |
36 | Dreyer Sara | 2012 | GER SSG Saar Max Ritter | 04'18''32 | 116 | | | |
100m 2:11.74 (2:11.74) [2:11.74] 200m 4:18.32 [2:06.58] |
37 | Berresheim Carla | 2014 | GER SSG Saar Max Ritter | 04'26''08 | 106 | | | |
100m 2:08.77 (2:08.77) [2:08.77] 200m 4:26.08 [2:17.31] |
38 | Quirin Lena | 2014 | GER SSG Saar Max Ritter | 04'33''90 | 97 | | | |
100m 2:09.16 (2:09.16) [2:09.16] 200m 4:33.90 [2:24.74] |
    | Stein Finja | 2010 | GER SC Illingen | Squalificato | |
    | Schonenberger Mira | 2014 | GER SSG Saar Max Ritter | Squalificato | |