1 | Gruber Tessa | 2006 | GER SC Plauen 06 | 00'28''30 | 585 |
2 | Sachs Helene | 2007 | GER SV Vogtland Plauen | 00'28''71 | 560 |
3 | Nahlovsky Lilly | 2009 | GER SV Zwickau Von 1904 | 00'28''79 | 555 |
4 | Richter Nele | 2002 | GER Schwimmteam Erzgebirge | 00'29''05 | 540 |
5 | Biscop Sophia | 2010 | GER SSV Freiberg | 00'29''27 | 528 |
6 | Nicolai Danielle Sophie | 2011 | GER SC Chemnitz Von 1892 | 00'29''41 | 521 |
7 | Schreiber Gretha | 2008 | GER SC Chemnitz Von 1892 | 00'29''61 | 510 |
8 | Schreiber Marlene | 2011 | GER SC Chemnitz Von 1892 | 00'29''79 | 501 |
9 | Denner Linnea | 2012 | GER SC Chemnitz Von 1892 | 00'29''90 | 496 |
10 | Lampke Ingrid | 2012 | GER SSV Freiberg | 00'30''15 | 483 |
11 | Pilz Mara | 2007 | GER SC Chemnitz Von 1892 | 00'30''58 | 463 |
12 | Lienert Mareike | 2009 | GER STV Limbach-Oberfrohna | 00'30''65 | 460 |
13 | Zeiger Hanna | 2010 | GER SC Chemnitz Von 1892 | 00'30''80 | 453 |
    | Keil Sarah | 2008 | GER SC Chemnitz Von 1892 | 00'30''80 | 453 |
15 | Naumann Sophie | 2006 | GER SV Schneeberg Schwimmen | 00'30''88 | 450 |
16 | Bohm Laura | 2011 | GER SC Chemnitz Von 1892 | 00'30''92 | 448 |
17 | Franke Loreley | 2011 | GER SC Chemnitz Von 1892 | 00'31''00 | 445 |
18 | Schmieder Mileen | 2003 | GER SSV Freiberg | 00'31''01 | 444 |
19 | Kockisch Shirin | 2007 | GER Chemnitzer PSV | 00'31''08 | 441 |
20 | Flemming Heda | 2010 | GER SV Zwickau Von 1904 | 00'31''20 | 436 |
21 | Rohatzsch Maxime | 2010 | GER SV Zwickau Von 1904 | 00'31''33 | 431 |
22 | Schmidt Charlotte | 2006 | GER SV Schneeberg Schwimmen | 00'31''35 | 430 |
23 | Axthelm Pia | 2007 | GER STV Limbach-Oberfrohna | 00'31''52 | 423 |
24 | Grebe Nicola | 2006 | GER SSV Freiberg | 00'31''53 | 423 |
25 | Hahnel Katharina | 2009 | GER SC Chemnitz Von 1892 | 00'31''68 | 417 |
26 | Emmrich Leonie | 2011 | GER SSV Freiberg | 00'31''70 | 416 |
27 | Sauer Maya | 2008 | GER Chemnitzer PSV | 00'31''73 | 415 |
28 | Josefus Svenja | 2006 | GER SC Chemnitz Von 1892 | 00'31''75 | 414 |
29 | Muller Annica | 2011 | GER Schwimmteam Erzgebirge | 00'31''76 | 413 |
30 | Hunger Lea | 2009 | GER Sv 1990 Zschopau | 00'31''78 | 413 |
31 | Richter Tine | 2008 | GER Schwimmteam Erzgebirge | 00'31''86 | 410 |
32 | Gerlach Mona | 2010 | GER SC Chemnitz Von 1892 | 00'31''88 | 409 |
33 | Hecker Lisa | 2008 | GER SC Chemnitz Von 1892 | 00'32''03 | 403 |
34 | Petrick Martha | 2009 | GER Schwimmteam Erzgebirge | 00'32''05 | 402 |
35 | Komar Lindsay | 2012 | GER SV Zwickau Von 1904 | 00'32''23 | 396 |
36 | Janetz Smilla | 2008 | GER Chemnitzer PSV | 00'32''27 | 394 |
37 | Ullmann Linn | 2010 | GER Schwimmteam Erzgebirge | 00'32''29 | 393 |
38 | Zingler Lotte Pauline | 2007 | GER Sv 1990 Zschopau | 00'32''34 | 392 |
39 | Rossel Stella | 2012 | GER SC Plauen 06 | 00'32''51 | 385 |
40 | Schultze Heidi | 2011 | GER SC Chemnitz Von 1892 | 00'32''78 | 376 |
    | Schulze Adina | 2011 | GER Chemnitzer PSV | 00'32''78 | 376 |
42 | Drechsel Rosalie | 2012 | GER SC Chemnitz Von 1892 | 00'32''79 | 376 |
43 | Zehrfeld Katrina | 2010 | GER SC Chemnitz Von 1892 | 00'32''85 | 374 |
44 | Neuber Amelie | 2008 | GER SSV Freiberg | 00'32''92 | 371 |
45 | Muller Josefine | 2012 | GER SSV Freiberg | 00'33''03 | 368 |
46 | Herrmann Juli | 2012 | GER SC Chemnitz Von 1892 | 00'33''04 | 367 |
47 | Hanig Lilly | 2008 | GER TSV Einheit Sud Chemnitz | 00'33''17 | 363 |
48 | Turk Emilia | 2011 | GER SC Chemnitz Von 1892 | 00'33''23 | 361 |
49 | Uhlig Marielle | 2012 | GER SC Plauen 06 | 00'33''25 | 360 |
50 | Turczyk Lydia | 2008 | GER SV Vogtland Plauen | 00'33''26 | 360 |
51 | Rosler Helena | 2008 | GER SV Schneeberg Schwimmen | 00'33''29 | 359 |
52 | Balkow Leonie | 2007 | GER SV Vogtland Plauen | 00'33''39 | 356 |
53 | Reschke Fanny Florentine | 2010 | GER STV Limbach-Oberfrohna | 00'33''43 | 354 |
    | Sandow Kena | 2010 | GER Schwimmteam Erzgebirge | 00'33''43 | 354 |
55 | Keil Sophie | 2013 | GER SC Chemnitz Von 1892 | 00'33''50 | 352 |
56 | Tenelsen Fenja | 2012 | GER Schwimmteam Erzgebirge | 00'33''62 | 348 |
57 | Kaiser Zoe | 2012 | GER ATSV Freiberg e.V. | 00'33''63 | 348 |
58 | Riedel Hely Margo | 2014 | GER ATSV Freiberg e.V. | 00'33''96 | 338 |
59 | Georgi Elli | 2011 | GER SC Plauen 06 | 00'34''06 | 335 |
60 | Gensler Martha | 2010 | GER SC Chemnitz Von 1892 | 00'34''33 | 327 |
61 | Schneider Shanya | 2007 | GER SV Zwickau Von 1904 | 00'34''37 | 326 |
62 | Muller Zoe | 2012 | GER Schwimmteam Erzgebirge | 00'34''45 | 324 |
63 | Epperlein Linda | 2008 | GER SV Zwickau Von 1904 | 00'34''47 | 323 |
64 | Heymann Fiona | 2011 | GER SV Schneeberg Schwimmen | 00'34''71 | 317 |
65 | Friedrich Neele Luise | 2009 | GER STV Limbach-Oberfrohna | 00'34''74 | 316 |
66 | Hiemann Elisa | 2011 | GER Schwimmteam Erzgebirge | 00'34''81 | 314 |
67 | Veith Lucia Zoe | 2010 | GER SV Schneeberg Schwimmen | 00'34''84 | 313 |
68 | Waldenburger Lina | 2012 | GER Schwimmteam Erzgebirge | 00'34''88 | 312 |
69 | Topper Zoey | 2013 | GER Chemnitzer PSV | 00'34''96 | 310 |
70 | Muller Frieda | 2012 | GER Schwimmteam Erzgebirge | 00'34''97 | 310 |
71 | Wild Sara | 2013 | GER SC Chemnitz Von 1892 | 00'34''98 | 309 |
72 | Wolf Anastasia | 2011 | GER SV Schneeberg Schwimmen | 00'35''06 | 307 |
73 | Nitsche Lea | 2012 | GER Schwimmteam Erzgebirge | 00'35''11 | 306 |
74 | Zeretzke Mara | 2013 | GER SV Vogtland Plauen | 00'35''16 | 305 |
75 | Schreiter Melissa | 2011 | GER Schwimmteam Erzgebirge | 00'35''19 | 304 |
76 | Zellhuber Hanna | 2010 | GER SV Schneeberg Schwimmen | 00'35''25 | 302 |
77 | Liebisch Nele | 2012 | GER SC Chemnitz Von 1892 | 00'35''45 | 297 |
78 | Uhlig Magdalena | 2013 | GER SV Schneeberg Schwimmen | 00'35''62 | 293 |
79 | Rudolph Anna | 2009 | GER TSV Einheit Sud Chemnitz | 00'35''77 | 289 |
80 | Herold Pia | 2011 | GER Schwimmteam Erzgebirge | 00'36''09 | 282 |
81 | Riediger Lani | 2012 | GER Schwimmteam Erzgebirge | 00'36''12 | 281 |
82 | Koschinski Laura | 2012 | GER Chemnitzer PSV | 00'36''41 | 274 |
83 | Simon Emely | 2011 | GER Chemnitzer PSV | 00'36''64 | 269 |
84 | Zaiaieva Vlada | 2013 | GER SV Zwickau Von 1904 | 00'36''67 | 268 |
85 | Muller Alexa | 2012 | GER STV Limbach-Oberfrohna | 00'36''70 | 268 |
    | Breuer Pia | 2012 | GER SC Plauen 06 | 00'36''70 | 268 |
87 | Hunger Mara | 2011 | GER Sv 1990 Zschopau | 00'36''84 | 265 |
88 | Fenzel Valeria | 2013 | GER SV Zwickau Von 1904 | 00'36''88 | 264 |
89 | Heinzel Saskia | 2011 | GER Chemnitzer PSV | 00'36''91 | 263 |
90 | Pfeifer Feena | 2014 | GER SC Chemnitz Von 1892 | 00'37''44 | 252 |
91 | Engmann Greta | 2014 | GER SC Chemnitz Von 1892 | 00'37''73 | 246 |
92 | Wunderlich Frida Malin | 2013 | GER SV Vogtland Plauen | 00'37''82 | 245 |
93 | Muller Fiona | 2012 | GER STV Limbach-Oberfrohna | 00'38''17 | 238 |
94 | Schumann Tami | 2015 | GER SV Vogtland Plauen | 00'38''30 | 236 |
95 | Decker Hanna | 2014 | GER Schwimmteam Erzgebirge | 00'38''32 | 235 |
96 | Dressel Clara | 2013 | GER SV Zwickau Von 1904 | 00'38''38 | 234 |
97 | Gehre Linda | 2014 | GER SC Chemnitz Von 1892 | 00'38''47 | 232 |
98 | Sprenger Lara | 2014 | GER SV Zwickau Von 1904 | 00'38''54 | 231 |
99 | Keller Emma | 2013 | GER Sv 1990 Zschopau | 00'38''63 | 230 |
100 | Pelz Alma | 2014 | GER SC Chemnitz Von 1892 | 00'38''67 | 229 |
    | Kotulla Frieda | 2014 | GER SC Chemnitz Von 1892 | 00'38''67 | 229 |
102 | Decker Helene | 2013 | GER Sv 1990 Zschopau | 00'38''68 | 229 |
103 | Uhlig Charlotte | 2011 | GER SV Schneeberg Schwimmen | 00'38''77 | 227 |
104 | Rother Hannah | 2015 | GER SC Chemnitz Von 1892 | 00'38''84 | 226 |
105 | Grunert Florentine | 2014 | GER Schwimmteam Erzgebirge | 00'39''07 | 222 |
106 | Queck Fabienne | 2013 | GER ATSV Freiberg e.V. | 00'39''20 | 220 |
107 | Sammler Sofia | 2011 | GER SV Vogtland Plauen | 00'39''81 | 210 |
108 | Zwerner Nele | 2014 | GER SV Vogtland Plauen | 00'40''14 | 205 |
109 | Schuch Finya | 2015 | GER SC Plauen 06 | 00'40''41 | 200 |
110 | Roloff Cecile | 2014 | GER SSV Freiberg | 00'40''47 | 200 |
111 | Naumann Lilly | 2011 | GER SV Schneeberg Schwimmen | 00'40''64 | 197 |
112 | Fehle Anni | 2015 | GER SC Chemnitz Von 1892 | 00'40''96 | 192 |
113 | Schlawitz Amalia | 2013 | GER SV Zwickau Von 1904 | 00'41''23 | 189 |
114 | Steuer Maria | 2015 | GER SC Chemnitz Von 1892 | 00'41''75 | 182 |
115 | Heseler Yannika | 2015 | GER SSV Freiberg | 00'42''05 | 178 |
116 | Schneider Linda | 2015 | GER SV Zwickau Von 1904 | 00'42''29 | 175 |
117 | Mittenzwei Charlotta | 2014 | GER SV Zwickau Von 1904 | 00'42''71 | 170 |
118 | Birzer Frieda | 2015 | GER SV Zwickau Von 1904 | 00'42''86 | 168 |
119 | Flemming Marla | 2013 | GER SV Zwickau Von 1904 | 00'43''56 | 160 |
120 | Grosmann Amielou Louise | 2014 | GER Sv 1990 Zschopau | 00'43''93 | 156 |
121 | Gopfert Anja | 2013 | GER TSV Einheit Sud Chemnitz | 00'44''07 | 154 |
122 | Paul Ilvy | 2014 | GER SV Zwickau Von 1904 | 00'44''42 | 151 |
123 | Pohler Edda | 2014 | GER SV Zwickau Von 1904 | 00'45''48 | 140 |
124 | Meusel Lotta Chayenne | 2014 | GER Sv 1990 Zschopau | 00'45''80 | 138 |
125 | Richter Ronja | 2012 | GER Sv 1990 Zschopau | 00'46''22 | 134 |
126 | Wya Sophie | 2014 | GER STV Limbach-Oberfrohna | 00'46''42 | 132 |
127 | Treml Lena | 2015 | GER SV Zwickau Von 1904 | 00'46''49 | 131 |
128 | Trinks Mira | 2014 | GER SSV Freiberg | 00'47''24 | 125 |
129 | Schellenberger Klara | 2014 | GER STV Limbach-Oberfrohna | 00'48''26 | 117 |
130 | Kunzel Marta | 2015 | GER SV Vogtland Plauen | 00'49''37 | 110 |
131 | Fischer Alma | 2014 | GER SV Zwickau Von 1904 | 00'50''16 | 105 |
132 | Fischer Anne | 2014 | GER SC Plauen 06 | 00'50''87 | 100 |
133 | Scherzer Jule | 2015 | GER SV Vogtland Plauen | 00'53''01 | 89 |
134 | Graube Freyja | 2013 | GER TSV Einheit Sud Chemnitz | 00'53''81 | 85 |
135 | Frais Zophie | 2015 | GER SV Vogtland Plauen | 00'58''97 | 64 |
136 | Rudolph Frieda | 2015 | GER SV Zwickau Von 1904 | 00'59''16 | 64 |
    | Rose Lemke Lilly | 2015 | GER SV Zwickau Von 1904 | Squalificato | |