1 | Pock Jeremias | 2002 | GER TSV Altenfurt-Nurnberg | 01'04''16 | 696 | | | |
50m 29.48 (29.48) 100m 1:04.16 (34.68) [1:04.16] |
2 | Berling Felix | 2002 | GER 1.FCN Schwimmen | 01'05''45 | 656 | | | |
50m 30.03 (30.03) 100m 1:05.45 (35.42) [1:05.45] |
3 | Fingerle Leo | 2008 | GER TV Kempten | 01'07''61 | 595 | | | |
50m 31.50 (31.50) 100m 1:07.61 (36.11) [1:07.61] |
    | Schmid Marc | 1998 | GER SG Stadtwerke Munchen | 01'07''61 | 595 | | | |
50m 31.66 (31.66) 100m 1:07.61 (35.95) [1:07.61] |
5 | Annertzok Max | 2002 | GER Schwimmverein Augsburg 1911 | 01'07''98 | 585 | | | |
50m 31.61 (31.61) 100m 1:07.98 (36.37) [1:07.98] |
6 | Lienhart Robin | 2006 | GER Schwimmverein Augsburg 1911 | 01'08''36 | 576 | | | |
50m 31.86 (31.86) 100m 1:08.36 (36.50) [1:08.36] |
7 | Reed Silas | 2006 | GER 1.FCN Schwimmen | 01'08''37 | 575 | | | |
50m 31.34 (31.34) 100m 1:08.37 (37.03) [1:08.37] |
8 | Zinoviev Arnold | 2009 | GER 1.FCN Schwimmen | 01'08''71 | 567 | | | |
50m 31.24 (31.24) 100m 1:08.71 (37.47) [1:08.71] |
9 | Moser Michael | 2006 | GER SG Stadtwerke Munchen | 01'09''89 | 539 | | | |
50m 33.10 (33.10) 100m 1:09.89 (36.79) [1:09.89] |
10 | Deters Malte | 2007 | GER DJK Sportbund Munchen | 01'10''12 | 533 | | | |
50m 32.67 (32.67) 100m 1:10.12 (37.45) [1:10.12] |
11 | Heinlein Noah | 2008 | GER SSG Coburg | 01'10''17 | 532 | | | |
50m 32.78 (32.78) 100m 1:10.17 (37.39) [1:10.17] |
12 | Reiswich Alexander | 2007 | GER SC Delphin Ingolstadt | 01'10''24 | 531 | | | |
50m 32.43 (32.43) 100m 1:10.24 (37.81) [1:10.24] |
13 | Gening Alexander | 2006 | GER SSKC Poseidon Aschffenburg | 01'10''63 | 522 | | | |
50m 32.66 (32.66) 100m 1:10.63 (37.97) [1:10.63] |
14 | Borisov Nikita | 1997 | GER SG Stadtwerke Munchen | 01'10''74 | 519 | | | |
50m 32.31 (32.31) 100m 1:10.74 (38.43) [1:10.74] |
15 | Wein Linus | 2008 | GER TSV Altenfurt-Nurnberg | 01'11''44 | 504 | | | |
50m 32.94 (32.94) 100m 1:11.44 (38.50) [1:11.44] |
16 | Ploner Luis | 2009 | GER VFL Piranhas Waldkraiburg | 01'11''49 | 503 | | | |
50m 32.64 (32.64) 100m 1:11.49 (38.85) [1:11.49] |
17 | Wilke Caspar Julius | 2008 | GER 1.FCN Schwimmen | 01'11''88 | 495 | | | |
50m 34.07 (34.07) 100m 1:11.88 (37.81) [1:11.88] |
18 | Kreil Cedrik | 2009 | GER TSV Altenfurt-Nurnberg | 01'11''99 | 493 | | | |
50m 33.65 (33.65) 100m 1:11.99 (38.34) [1:11.99] |
19 | Jacobs Jonathan | 2006 | GER SC 53 Landshut | 01'12''03 | 492 | | | |
50m 33.83 (33.83) 100m 1:12.03 (38.20) [1:12.03] |
20 | Anwari Fahim | 1999 | GER SV Wurzburg 05 | 01'12''65 | 479 | | | |
50m 33.55 (33.55) 100m 1:12.65 (39.10) [1:12.65] |
21 | Zollner Jannik | 2006 | GER SV Bayreuth 1921 | 01'13''00 | 473 | | | |
50m 34.55 (34.55) 100m 1:13.00 (38.45) [1:13.00] |
22 | Fackler Moritz | 2010 | GER SG Stadtwerke Munchen | 01'13''77 | 458 | | | |
50m 34.71 (34.71) 100m 1:13.77 (39.06) [1:13.77] |
23 | Heller Mika | 2010 | GER SSKC Poseidon Aschffenburg | 01'14''57 | 443 | | | |
50m 35.01 (35.01) 100m 1:14.57 (39.56) [1:14.57] |
24 | Finnegan Leon | 2008 | GER SSKC Poseidon Aschffenburg | 01'16''31 | 414 | | | |
50m 35.38 (35.38) 100m 1:16.31 (40.93) [1:16.31] |
25 | Hofmaier Luis | 2010 | GER SC 53 Landshut | 01'16''79 | 406 | | | |
50m 36.82 (36.82) 100m 1:16.79 (39.97) [1:16.79] |
26 | Dietrich Linus | 2010 | GER SSKC Poseidon Aschffenburg | 01'17''98 | 388 | | | |
50m 36.21 (36.21) 100m 1:17.98 (41.77) [1:17.98] |
27 | Matyuhin Szemen | 2011 | GER NawaRo Straubing | 01'18''57 | 379 | | | |
50m 36.35 (36.35) 100m 1:18.57 (42.22) [1:18.57] |
28 | Gorczynski Szymon | 2010 | GER SG Bamberg | 01'20''24 | 356 | | | |
50m 37.12 (37.12) 100m 1:20.24 (43.12) [1:20.24] |