Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Islands- Og Unglingameistaramotio I 50m Laug 2024 (Reykjavik, ISL) - 2° Day
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
400 Misti | CADETTI | |
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | JUNIORES | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Stile Libero | CADETTI | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | JUNIORES | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | CADETTI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | JUNIORES | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | CADETTI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | CADETTI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Farfalla | JUNIORES | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
4x100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
4x100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI |
Islands- Og Unglingameistaramotio I 50m Laug 2024 (Reykjavik, ISL) - 2° Day
50 Farfalla CADETTI
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arnoddsdottir Elisabet | 2009 | ISL Iprottabandalag Reykjanesbaejar | 00'30''25 | |
2 | Arnarsdottir Hekla Kristrun Mist | 2006 | ISL Sundfelagio Aegir | 00'31''16 | |
3 | Aoalsteinsdottir Katrin Osk | 2009 | ISL Swim Club Of Hafnarfjordur | 00'31''29 | |
4 | Ingimundardottir Halldora Bjort | 2008 | ISL Sunddeild Breioabliks | 00'31''39 | |
5 | Sigtryggsdottir Kristin Asta | 2009 | ISL Sundfelagio Aegir | 00'32''10 | |
6 | Derti Adriana Agnes | 2010 | ISL Iprottabandalag Reykjanesbaejar | 00'32''92 | |
7 | Fannarsdottir Halla Run | 2008 | ISL Sundfelagio Ooinn | 00'33''02 | |
8 | Prastardottir Athena Lif | 2007 | ISL Iprottabandalag Reykjanesbaejar | 00'33''10 | |
9 | Arnarsdottir Bergey Huld | 2011 | ISL Sunddeild Breioabliks | 00'33''33 | |
10 | Bergporsdottir Freydis Lilja | 2009 | ISL Iprottabandalag Reykjanesbaejar | 00'33''63 | |
11 | Fannarsdottir Sandra Rut | 2006 | ISL Sunddeild Armanns | 00'35''01 | |
12 | Olgeirsdottir Sigrun Halla | 2008 | ISL Sunddeild Umfb | 00'36''57 |