Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Eindhoven Qualification Meet 2024 (Eindhoven, NED) - 4° Day
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI PARA | |
400 Stile Libero | CADETTI | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI PARA | |
400 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI PARA | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI PARA | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI PARA | |
100 Rana | CADETTI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI PARA | |
100 Rana | JUNIORES | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI PARA | |
50 Stile Libero | CADETTI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI PARA | |
50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Spareggio | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Spareggio | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI PARA Finale | |
400 Stile Libero | CADETTI Finale | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI PARA Finale | |
400 Stile Libero | JUNIORES Finale | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI PARA Finale | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI PARA Finale | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI PARA Finale | |
100 Rana | CADETTI Finale | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI PARA Finale | |
100 Rana | JUNIORES Finale | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI PARA Finale | |
50 Stile Libero | CADETTI Finale | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI PARA Finale | |
50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES Finale | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale |
Eindhoven Qualification Meet 2024 (Eindhoven, NED) - 4° Day
400 Stile Libero ASSOLUTI
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | De Jong Imani Joelle | 2002 | NED PSV Eindhoven | 04'14''84 | |||
2 | Soares Martins Francisca | 2003 | POR Portugal | 04'15''52 | |||
3 | Van Kalmthout Yara Maria | 2002 | NED PSV Eindhoven | 04'19''15 | |||
4 | Stel Serena | 1998 | NED De Dolfijn | 04'19''66 | |||
5 | Pozdner Bekky | 2004 | ISR Hapoel Bat Yam | 04'22''06 | |||
6 | Benkova Laura | 2000 | SVK Povazskobystricky Plavecky Oddiel | 04'25''76 | |||
7 | Van Der Kamp Marte Hieke | 2005 | NED Hz&Pc Heerenveen | 04'26''79 | |||
8 | Tondrova Veronika | 2002 | CZE Plavecky Klub Slavia Vs Plzen | 04'29''53 | |||
9 | Hardeman Elise | 2001 | NED Zpc Amersfoort | 04'30''49 | |||
10 | Van Den Ouden Nikita | 1999 | NED PSV Zwemmen Eindhoven | 04'32''49 | |||
11 | Maerevoet Marie | 2004 | BEL Brabo Zwemclub Antwerpen | 04'33''77 | |||
12 | Lichtendonk Ismay | 2004 | NED Dedemsvaart-Ac | 04'34''70 |