Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Prolecni Kup Banata 2024 (Kikinda, SRB)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti C | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | JUNIORES | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti C | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
50 Rana | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti C | |
50 Rana | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | JUNIORES | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti C | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
100 Misti | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti C | |
100 Misti | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
200 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A2 | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | JUNIORES | |
200 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
200 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
4x50 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
4x50 Misti | Esordienti A | |
4x50 Misti | Esordienti A | |
4x50 Misti | ASSOLUTI |
Prolecni Kup Banata 2024 (Kikinda, SRB)
50 Rana Esordienti A1
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sabo Jovana | 2013 | SRB Velika Kikinda | 00'44''75 | |
2 | Andric Nadja | 2013 | SRB Plivacki Klub Proleter Zrenjanin | 00'48''07 | |
3 | Savic Tamara | 2013 | SRB Plivacki Klub Dinamo Pancevo | 00'48''40 | |
4 | Zelic Milica | 2013 | SRB Plivacki Klub Spartak Subotica | 00'50''36 | |
5 | Jovljevic Neda | 2013 | SRB Swim Club Spartak-Prozivka | 00'51''96 | |
6 | Babijanovic Lucija | 2013 | SRB Plivacki Klub Spartak Subotica | 00'52''65 | |
7 | Krecev Nina | 2013 | SRB Plivacki Klub Proleter Zrenjanin | 00'52''85 | |
8 | Kelemen Durda | 2013 | SRB Plivacki Klub Dinamo Pancevo | 00'59''36 | |
9 | Ugrenovic Zeljana | 2013 | SRB Plivacki Klub Proleter Zrenjanin | 01'01''83 |