Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Asvo-Kids Swim Cup 2023/24 - 3. Runde (St. Johann In Tirol, AUT)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Jahrgang 2012 | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Jahrgang 2012 | |
25 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Jahrgang 2012 | |
25 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Jahrgang 2012 |
Asvo-Kids Swim Cup 2023/24 - 3. Runde (St. Johann In Tirol, AUT)
50 Dorso ASSOLUTI Jahrgang 2012
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Astner Jakob | 2012 | AUT SU Citynet@ Hall | 00'38''71 | |
2 | Vill Max | 2012 | AUT SU Citynet@ Hall | 00'38''88 | |
3 | Gomille Lorenz | 2013 | AUT Schwimmunion Osttirol | 00'43''14 | |
4 | Muglach Arthur | 2013 | AUT Tiroler Wassersportverein Innsbruck | 00'44''17 | |
5 | Bultemeier Julian | 2012 | AUT Tri-X Kufstein | 00'44''80 | |
6 | Astner Paul | 2014 | AUT SU Citynet@ Hall | 00'46''58 | |
7 | Senfter Paul | 2012 | AUT Schwimmunion Osttirol | 00'46''64 | |
8 | Gomille Jonas | 2012 | AUT Schwimmunion Osttirol | 00'47''46 | |
9 | Dotlinger Simon | 2014 | AUT SU Citynet@ Hall | 00'47''92 | |
10 | Quendler Marcus | 2013 | AUT Schwimmunion Osttirol | 00'49''90 | |
11 | Knabe Matty | 2013 | AUT Tri-X Kufstein | 00'50''10 | |
12 | Kosler Lasse | 2015 | AUT Tiroler Wassersportverein Innsbruck | 00'50''39 | |
13 | Juffinger Luca Victor | 2012 | AUT Tri-X Kufstein | 00'51''32 | |
14 | Weitlaner Eliah | 2012 | AUT Tri-X Kufstein | 00'51''90 | |
15 | Sonnberger Marco | 2014 | AUT Wassersportverein St. Johann In Tirol | 00'52''11 | |
16 | Aigner Philip | 2015 | AUT Tri Team Ts Worgl | 00'52''19 | |
17 | Drechsler Benedict | 2013 | AUT Tri-X Kufstein | 00'52''43 | |
18 | Manesch Raul | 2013 | AUT Wassersportverein St. Johann In Tirol | 00'52''71 | |
19 | Job Tiago | 2013 | AUT Tri-X Kufstein | 00'53''15 | |
20 | Aschaber Adrian | 2015 | AUT Wassersportverein St. Johann In Tirol | 00'53''81 | |
21 | Gritsch Linus | 2013 | AUT Wsv Imst | 00'54''11 | |
22 | Kosler Anton | 2013 | AUT Tiroler Wassersportverein Innsbruck | 00'55''63 | |
23 | Kroll Kassian | 2012 | AUT Wsv Imst | 00'55''64 | |
24 | Dullnig Luis | 2013 | AUT Tiroler Wassersportverein Innsbruck | 00'56''54 | |
25 | Kollreider Jeremias | 2016 | AUT Schwimmunion Osttirol | 00'57''04 | |
26 | Kollmitzer Julian | 2015 | AUT TWV Telfs | 00'57''05 | |
27 | Pecsi Tobias | 2015 | AUT Wassersportverein St. Johann In Tirol | 00'57''21 | |
28 | Biasi Nicholas | 2014 | AUT Schwimmclub Worgl | 00'57''31 | |
29 | Woll Lars | 2013 | AUT Schwimmklub Leutasch | 00'57''65 | |
30 | Aumayer Linus | 2014 | AUT Tiroler Wassersportverein Innsbruck | 00'57''83 | |
31 | Eichinger Jonas | 2015 | AUT Tri Team Ts Worgl | 00'58''04 | |
32 | Muller Anton | 2015 | AUT SU Citynet@ Hall | 00'58''23 | |
33 | Alakeli Milan | 2013 | AUT SU Citynet@ Hall | 00'58''52 | |
34 | Wolf Moritz | 2012 | AUT Wsv Imst | 00'58''87 | |
35 | Thomsen Paul | 2013 | AUT Tiroler Wassersportverein Innsbruck | 00'59''20 | |
36 | Leonhartsberger Zeno | 2016 | AUT Tiroler Wassersportverein Innsbruck | 00'59''27 | |
37 | Buschbeck Alexander | 2013 | AUT Tri-X Kufstein | 00'59''28 | |
38 | Rieder Emil | 2013 | AUT Tri Team Ts Worgl | 00'59''40 | |
39 | Klyuchnikov Michael | 2013 | AUT Tiroler Wassersportverein Innsbruck | 00'59''59 | |
40 | Speed Gavin | 2013 | AUT Tri-X Kufstein | 01'00''31 | |
41 | Knabe Max | 2015 | AUT Tri-X Kufstein | 01'00''70 | |
42 | Naschberger Lennie | 2017 | AUT Tri Team Ts Worgl | 01'01''63 | |
43 | Muglach Albuin | 2016 | AUT Tiroler Wassersportverein Innsbruck | 01'01''74 | |
44 | Schwimmer Lukas | 2015 | AUT Tri-X Kufstein | 01'01''86 | |
45 | Doring Jenik | 2013 | AUT Tri-X Kufstein | 01'01''93 | |
46 | Wille Gabriel Elias | 2012 | AUT SU Citynet@ Hall | 01'02''03 | |
47 | Schwaiger Michael | 2015 | AUT SU Citynet@ Hall | 01'02''94 | |
48 | Kieselbach Hurmer Leopold | 2013 | AUT Schwimmteam Oberland | 01'03''23 | |
49 | Zucchelli Leonardo | 2015 | AUT SC Stadtoasen Ikb Innsbruck | 01'03''79 | |
50 | Blos Kollar Lorin | 2015 | AUT Tri-X Kufstein | 01'03''94 | |
51 | Letzgus David | 2014 | AUT Tri Team Ts Worgl | 01'04''21 | |
52 | Platzer Elias | 2016 | AUT Wsv Imst | 01'04''77 | |
53 | Pregernigg Luis | 2014 | AUT Tri Team Ts Worgl | 01'05''01 | |
54 | Matijasevic Erik | 2016 | AUT SU Citynet@ Hall | 01'05''22 | |
55 | Schneider Aaron | 2013 | AUT Schwimmunion Osttirol | 01'05''29 | |
56 | Wirnsberger Leonhard | 2016 | AUT Schwimmunion Osttirol | 01'05''72 | |
57 | Gruber Fabian | 2016 | AUT Schwimmklub Leutasch | 01'05''80 | |
    | Berezovskii Vadim | 2014 | AUT Schwimmklub Leutasch | 01'05''80 | |
59 | Falch Leonhard | 2014 | AUT Schwimmklub Leutasch | 01'06''12 | |
60 | Stoggl Tobias | 2016 | AUT SU Citynet@ Hall | 01'07''57 | |
61 | Alakeli Adam | 2015 | AUT SU Citynet@ Hall | 01'07''71 | |
62 | Jantscher Mike | 2015 | AUT Wassersportverein St. Johann In Tirol | 01'11''01 | |
63 | Czesak Jakub | 2012 | AUT SU Citynet@ Hall | 01'12''60 | |
64 | Knepper Fynn Jagge | 2017 | AUT Tri Team Ts Worgl | 01'12''63 | |
65 | Jansenberger Oliver | 2015 | AUT SU Citynet@ Hall | 01'13''52 | |
66 | Korp Aaron | 2015 | AUT TWV Telfs | 01'14''27 | |
67 | Zangerl Mario | 2018 | AUT Schwimmklub Leutasch | 01'14''90 | |
68 | Gogele Johannes | 2016 | AUT SU Citynet@ Hall | 01'15''08 | |
69 | Huber Alexander | 2016 | AUT SU Citynet@ Hall | 01'15''71 | |
70 | Falch Constantin | 2016 | AUT Schwimmklub Leutasch | 01'24''26 | |
71 | Schweiger Elias | 2017 | AUT Tri-X Kufstein | 01'36''07 |