1 | Kreundl Lena | 1997 | SUI Schwimm Uster Wallisellen | 02'16''69 | 785 | | | |
50m 28.94 (28.94) 100m 1:04.07 (35.13) [1:04.07] 150m 1:42.98 (38.91) 200m 2:16.69 (33.71) [1:12.62] |
2 | Froissart Alexandra Aurelie | 1998 | SUI Geneve Natation 1885 | 02'22''04 | 700 | | | |
50m 30.37 (30.37) 100m 1:07.81 (37.44) [1:07.81] 150m 1:47.72 (39.91) 200m 2:22.04 (34.32) [1:14.23] |
3 | Patt Angelina | 2005 | SUI Schwimm Uster Wallisellen | 02'23''39 | 680 | | | |
50m 29.49 (29.49) 100m 1:06.33 (36.84) [1:06.33] 150m 1:49.12 (42.79) 200m 2:23.39 (34.27) [1:17.06] |
4 | Schmid Marlene | 1998 | SUI Nuoto Sport Locarno | 02'23''69 | 676 | | | |
50m 30.34 (30.34) 100m 1:08.43 (38.09) [1:08.43] 150m 1:50.48 (42.05) 200m 2:23.69 (33.21) [1:15.26] |
5 | Vogt Nathalie | 2007 | SUI Schwimmclub Thalwil | 02'24''83 | 660 | | | |
50m 30.13 (30.13) 100m 1:07.91 (37.78) [1:07.91] 150m 1:51.90 (43.99) 200m 2:24.83 (32.93) [1:16.92] |
6 | Hauser Linda | 2006 | SUI Schwimmclub Bulach | 02'25''19 | 655 | | | |
50m 30.73 (30.73) 100m 1:08.66 (37.93) [1:08.66] 150m 1:52.56 (43.90) 200m 2:25.19 (32.63) [1:16.53] |
7 | Kliment Panna | 2006 | SUI Schwimm Uster Wallisellen | 02'25''31 | 653 | | | |
50m 30.92 (30.92) 100m 1:07.40 (36.48) [1:07.40] 150m 1:51.50 (44.10) 200m 2:25.31 (33.81) [1:17.91] |
8 | Razakarivony Soannah | 2008 | SUI Red Fish Neuchatel | 02'25''99 | 644 | | | |
50m 31.68 (31.68) 100m 1:11.36 (39.68) [1:11.36] 150m 1:52.93 (41.57) 200m 2:25.99 (33.06) [1:14.63] |
9 | Koch Chiara | 2006 | SUI Schwimm Uster Wallisellen | 02'26''06 | 643 | | | |
50m 30.55 (30.55) 100m 1:07.94 (37.39) [1:07.94] 150m 1:50.67 (42.73) 200m 2:26.06 (35.39) [1:18.12] |
10 | Cueto Cabrera Havana | 2007 | SUI Vevey Natation | 02'26''28 | 640 | | | |
50m 30.81 (30.81) 100m 1:11.42 (40.61) [1:11.42] 150m 1:51.76 (40.34) 200m 2:26.28 (34.52) [1:14.86] |
11 | Stoffel Alisa | 1999 | SUI Schwimm Uster Wallisellen | 02'26''47 | 638 | | | |
50m 31.04 (31.04) 100m 1:09.05 (38.01) [1:09.05] 150m 1:53.22 (44.17) 200m 2:26.47 (33.25) [1:17.42] |
12 | Balthasar Julia | 2006 | SUI Lausanne Aquatique | 02'27''72 | 622 | | | |
50m 30.81 (30.81) 100m 1:10.21 (39.40) [1:10.21] 150m 1:55.27 (45.06) 200m 2:27.72 (32.45) [1:17.51] |
13 | Muller Selina | 2007 | SUI Schwimmverein Baar | 02'28''74 | 609 | | | |
50m 32.60 (32.60) 100m 1:11.73 (39.13) [1:11.73] 150m 1:53.85 (42.12) 200m 2:28.74 (34.89) [1:17.01] |
14 | Richard Loane | 2009 | SUI Red Fish Neuchatel | 02'29''08 | 605 | | | |
50m 30.40 (30.40) 100m 1:08.46 (38.06) [1:08.46] 150m 1:54.22 (45.76) 200m 2:29.08 (34.86) [1:20.62] |
15 | Schlumpf Leonore | 2008 | SUI Schwimm Uster Wallisellen | 02'29''63 | 598 | | | |
50m 32.05 (32.05) 100m 1:10.51 (38.46) [1:10.51] 150m 1:54.61 (44.10) 200m 2:29.63 (35.02) [1:19.12] |
16 | Souza Bregant Yanna | 2010 | SUI Swim Team Lucerne | 02'29''83 | 596 | | | |
50m 32.88 (32.88) 100m 1:12.59 (39.71) [1:12.59] 150m 1:55.93 (43.34) 200m 2:29.83 (33.90) [1:17.24] |
17 | Zdrahal Liel | 2010 | SUI Schwimm Uster Wallisellen | 02'30''18 | 592 | | | |
50m 32.18 (32.18) 100m 1:13.35 (41.17) [1:13.35] 150m 1:55.02 (41.67) 200m 2:30.18 (35.16) [1:16.83] |
    | Borsa Matilde | 2008 | SUI Swimming Team Savosa | 02'30''18 | 592 | | | |
50m 31.91 (31.91) 100m 1:10.09 (38.18) [1:10.09] 150m 1:53.68 (43.59) 200m 2:30.18 (36.50) [1:20.09] |
19 | Nodari Ella | 2006 | SUI Schwimmclub Schaffhausen | 02'30''34 | 590 | | | |
50m 31.37 (31.37) 100m 1:09.73 (38.36) [1:09.73] 150m 1:55.90 (46.17) 200m 2:30.34 (34.44) [1:20.61] |
20 | Hauer Lilla | 2010 | SUI Geneve Natation 1885 | 02'30''51 | 588 | | | |
50m 31.82 (31.82) 100m 1:11.20 (39.38) [1:11.20] 150m 1:55.27 (44.07) 200m 2:30.51 (35.24) [1:19.31] |
21 | Benelli Lou Anna | 2010 | SUI Schwimmklub Bern | 02'31''11 | 581 | | | |
50m 33.06 (33.06) 100m 1:12.14 (39.08) [1:12.14] 150m 1:55.85 (43.71) 200m 2:31.11 (35.26) [1:18.97] |
22 | Beljean Thaline | 2007 | SUI Red Fish Neuchatel | 02'31''25 | 579 | | | |
50m 31.69 (31.69) 100m 1:12.68 (40.99) [1:12.68] 150m 1:56.60 (43.92) 200m 2:31.25 (34.65) [1:18.57] |
23 | Studer Leonie | 2004 | SUI Swim Regio Solothurn | 02'31''44 | 577 | | | |
50m 32.25 (32.25) 100m 1:09.34 (37.09) [1:09.34] 150m 1:56.17 (46.83) 200m 2:31.44 (35.27) [1:22.10] |
24 | Menzi Nola | 2008 | SUI Schwimm Club Flos Buchs | 02'31''66 | 575 | | | |
50m 32.34 (32.34) 100m 1:13.13 (40.79) [1:13.13] 150m 1:56.08 (42.95) 200m 2:31.66 (35.58) [1:18.53] |
25 | Freimann Jessica | 1999 | SUI Limmat Sharks Zurich | 02'31''67 | 574 | | | |
50m 32.21 (32.21) 100m 1:13.35 (41.14) [1:13.35] 150m 1:57.48 (44.13) 200m 2:31.67 (34.19) [1:18.32] |
26 | Schumacher Noemi | 2008 | SUI Swim Team Lucerne | 02'31''80 | 573 | | | |
50m 32.99 (32.99) 100m 1:10.16 (37.17) [1:10.16] 150m 1:56.14 (45.98) 200m 2:31.80 (35.66) [1:21.64] |
27 | Tamagni Nicole | 2009 | SUI Lugano Aquatics | 02'31''86 | 572 | | | |
50m 31.46 (31.46) 100m 1:12.96 (41.50) [1:12.96] 150m 1:58.41 (45.45) 200m 2:31.86 (33.45) [1:18.90] |
28 | Zwicky Cornelia | 2001 | SUI Schwimm Uster Wallisellen | 02'31''99 | 571 | | | |
50m 31.57 (31.57) 100m 1:11.00 (39.43) [1:11.00] 150m 1:55.66 (44.66) 200m 2:31.99 (36.33) [1:20.99] |
29 | Gonzalez Luana | 2009 | SUI Geneve Natation 1885 | 02'32''66 | 563 | | | |
50m 31.42 (31.42) 100m 1:11.47 (40.05) [1:11.47] 150m 1:57.29 (45.82) 200m 2:32.66 (35.37) [1:21.19] |
30 | Pitzer Julia | 2007 | SUI Schwimmverein Beider Basel | 02'32''67 | 563 | | | |
50m 33.06 (33.06) 100m 1:12.93 (39.87) [1:12.93] 150m 1:57.26 (44.33) 200m 2:32.67 (35.41) [1:19.74] |
31 | Menaballi Arianna | 2006 | SUI Lugano Aquatics | 02'33''26 | 557 | | | |
50m 30.99 (30.99) 100m 1:12.33 (41.34) [1:12.33] 150m 1:58.10 (45.77) 200m 2:33.26 (35.16) [1:20.93] |
32 | Clemenz Mirjam | 2010 | SUI Limmat Sharks Zurich | 02'33''30 | 556 | | | |
50m 33.02 (33.02) 100m 1:12.26 (39.24) [1:12.26] 150m 1:57.96 (45.70) 200m 2:33.30 (35.34) [1:21.04] |
33 | Pennel Alice Mei | 2010 | SUI Lausanne Aquatique | 02'33''38 | 555 | | | |
50m 31.83 (31.83) 100m 1:12.37 (40.54) [1:12.37] 150m 1:57.64 (45.27) 200m 2:33.38 (35.74) [1:21.01] |
34 | Sendur Elin Julia | 2009 | SUI Schwimmverein Baar | 02'33''57 | 553 | | | |
50m 33.02 (33.02) 100m 1:13.38 (40.36) [1:13.38] 150m 1:57.98 (44.60) 200m 2:33.57 (35.59) [1:20.19] |
35 | De Fezza Yara | 2010 | SUI Limmat Sharks Zurich | 02'34''76 | 541 | | | |
50m 31.99 (31.99) 100m 1:11.50 (39.51) [1:11.50] 150m 1:55.82 (44.32) 200m 2:34.76 (38.94) [1:23.26] |
36 | Della Bona Lea | 2008 | SUI Lancy Natation | 02'35''40 | 534 | | | |
50m 33.39 (33.39) 100m 1:12.59 (39.20) [1:12.59] 150m 2:00.68 (48.09) 200m 2:35.40 (34.72) [1:22.81] |
37 | Saladin Tara | 2010 | SUI Schwimmclub Schaffhausen | 02'36''25 | 525 | | | |
50m 33.37 (33.37) 100m 1:15.24 (41.87) [1:15.24] 150m 1:58.78 (43.54) 200m 2:36.25 (37.47) [1:21.01] |
38 | Arganese Martina | 2010 | SUI Limmat Sharks Zurich | 02'36''85 | 519 | | | |
50m 31.45 (31.45) 100m 1:12.52 (41.07) [1:12.52] 150m 2:00.94 (48.42) 200m 2:36.85 (35.91) [1:24.33] |
39 | Kung Yara | 2010 | SUI Swim Team Lucerne | 02'36''97 | 518 | | | |
50m 32.94 (32.94) 100m 1:14.17 (41.23) [1:14.17] 150m 2:01.62 (47.45) 200m 2:36.97 (35.35) [1:22.80] |
40 | Kapp Lia | 2008 | SUI Swim Team Biel-Bienne | 02'37''82 | 510 | | | |
50m 33.94 (33.94) 100m 1:14.04 (40.10) [1:14.04] 150m 2:00.85 (46.81) 200m 2:37.82 (36.97) [1:23.78] |
41 | Arnold Valerie Marlen | 2008 | SUI Limmat Sharks Zurich | 02'40''43 | 485 | | | |
50m 32.23 (32.23) 100m 1:15.18 (42.95) [1:15.18] 150m 2:02.12 (46.94) 200m 2:40.43 (38.31) [1:25.25] |
42 | Kaufmann Elena | 2005 | SUI Schwimmklub Bern | 02'42''40 | 468 | | | |
50m 33.83 (33.83) 100m 1:16.11 (42.28) [1:16.11] 150m 2:02.33 (46.22) 200m 2:42.40 (40.07) [1:26.29] |