1 | Puccio Alessio | 2006 | BEL Koninklijke Vilvoordse Zwemclub Phoenix | 02'14''87 | 537 | | | |
50m 28.20 (28.20) 100m 1:03.10 (34.90) [1:03.10] 150m 1:42.29 (39.19) 200m 2:14.87 (32.58) [1:11.77] |
2 | Goffaux Thibault | 2007 | BEL Club Natation Les Marsouins Asb | 02'20''31 | 477 | | | |
50m 29.42 (29.42) 100m 1:05.09 (35.67) [1:05.09] 150m 1:48.29 (43.20) 200m 2:20.31 (32.02) [1:15.22] |
3 | Moratona Maxime | 2006 | BEL Mons Hainaut Natation | 02'22''30 | 457 | | | |
50m 29.06 (29.06) 100m 1:05.17 (36.11) [1:05.17] 150m 1:50.33 (45.16) 200m 2:22.30 (31.97) [1:17.13] |
4 | Casteele Louis | 2007 | BEL Club Natation Les Marsouins Asb | 02'22''80 | 452 | | | |
50m 29.63 (29.63) 100m 1:07.13 (37.50) [1:07.13] 150m 1:49.87 (42.74) 200m 2:22.80 (32.93) [1:15.67] |
5 | Garnier Terence | 2007 | BEL Mons Hainaut Natation | 02'23''36 | 447 | | | |
50m 29.72 (29.72) 100m 1:07.14 (37.42) [1:07.14] 150m 1:51.12 (43.98) 200m 2:23.36 (32.24) [1:16.22] |
6 | Leroy Cyprien | 2006 | BEL Les Espadons Cominois | 02'24''90 | 433 | | | |
50m 31.59 (31.59) 100m 1:09.76 (38.17) [1:09.76] 150m 1:52.81 (43.05) 200m 2:24.90 (32.09) [1:15.14] |
7 | Marguaritain Baptiste | 2006 | BEL Les Espadons Cominois | 02'25''36 | 428 | | | |
50m 30.34 (30.34) 100m 1:08.88 (38.54) [1:08.88] 150m 1:50.42 (41.54) 200m 2:25.36 (34.94) [1:16.48] |
8 | Content Elie | 2006 | BEL Royal Brussels Poseidon | 02'26''46 | 419 | | | |
50m 30.32 (30.32) 100m 1:09.45 (39.13) [1:09.45] 150m 1:53.29 (43.84) 200m 2:26.46 (33.17) [1:17.01] |
9 | Scappe Romain | 2006 | BEL Les Espadons Cominois | 02'28''40 | 403 | | | |
50m 31.59 (31.59) 100m 1:11.22 (39.63) [1:11.22] 150m 1:53.67 (42.45) 200m 2:28.40 (34.73) [1:17.18] |
10 | Zegaye Imrane | 2007 | BEL Ecole Seraing Natation A.s.b.l. | 02'28''78 | 400 | | | |
50m 31.93 (31.93) 100m 1:10.93 (39.00) [1:10.93] 150m 1:55.91 (44.98) 200m 2:28.78 (32.87) [1:17.85] |
11 | Cotan Alexandru | 2006 | BEL Ms-Team | 02'29''35 | 395 | | | |
50m 31.80 (31.80) 100m 1:12.48 (40.68) [1:12.48] 150m 1:56.11 (43.63) 200m 2:29.35 (33.24) [1:16.87] |
12 | Muller Loukas | 2007 | BEL Ms-Team | 02'31''63 | 377 | | | |
50m 30.90 (30.90) 100m 1:10.63 (39.73) [1:10.63] 150m 1:56.01 (45.38) 200m 2:31.63 (35.62) [1:21.00] |
13 | Dewulf Nathanael | 2006 | BEL Les Espadons Cominois | 02'35''66 | 349 | | | |
50m 32.02 (32.02) 100m 1:11.14 (39.12) [1:11.14] 150m 1:59.12 (47.98) 200m 2:35.66 (36.54) [1:24.52] |
14 | Gonzalez Y Gonzalez Romeo | 2007 | BEL Royal Brussels Poseidon | 02'36''68 | 342 | | | |
50m 33.55 (33.55) 100m 1:14.04 (40.49) [1:14.04] 150m 2:00.61 (46.57) 200m 2:36.68 (36.07) [1:22.64] |
15 | Cardinael Kiyani | 2006 | BEL Les Espadons Cominois | 02'38''20 | 332 | | | |
50m 35.99 (35.99) 100m 1:17.12 (41.13) [1:17.12] 150m 2:01.61 (44.49) 200m 2:38.20 (36.59) [1:21.08] |
16 | Demonty Sebastien | 2007 | BEL Royal Brussels Poseidon | 02'41''75 | 311 | | | |
50m 35.30 (35.30) 100m 1:19.12 (43.82) [1:19.12] 150m 2:04.95 (45.83) 200m 2:41.75 (36.80) [1:22.63] |
17 | Deblandre Simon | 2006 | BEL Orca Natation Soignies | 02'46''20 | 287 | | | |
50m 32.93 (32.93) 100m 1:12.81 (39.88) [1:12.81] 150m 2:06.93 (54.12) 200m 2:46.20 (39.27) [1:33.39] |
18 | Jaugnau Baptiste | 2007 | BEL Orca Natation Soignies | 02'58''23 | 232 | | | |
50m 38.24 (38.24) 100m 1:26.18 (47.94) [1:26.18] 150m 2:20.39 (54.21) 200m 2:58.23 (37.84) [1:32.05] |
19 | Parennij Tom | 2007 | BEL Barracuda Club Saint-Ghislain | 03'09''05 | 195 | | | |
50m 39.02 (39.02) 100m 1:26.24 (47.22) [1:26.24] 150m 2:26.45 (1:00.21) 200m 3:09.05 (42.60) [1:42.81] |