1 | Savoldi Clarissa | 2008 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 04'39''44 | 795 | | | |
50m 30.43 (30.43) 100m 1:04.66 (34.23) [1:04.66] 150m 1:41.01 (36.35) 200m 2:18.51 (37.50) [1:13.85] 250m 2:56.62 (38.11) 300m 3:34.64 (38.02) [1:16.13] 350m 4:07.22 (32.58) 400m 4:39.44 (32.22) [1:04.80] |
2 | Ranocchia Elena | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 04'43''63 | 760 | | | |
50m 30.19 (30.19) 100m 1:05.73 (35.54) [1:05.73] 150m 1:42.91 (37.18) 200m 2:18.93 (36.02) [1:13.20] 250m 2:59.14 (40.21) 300m 3:39.47 (40.33) [1:20.54] 350m 4:12.64 (33.17) 400m 4:43.63 (30.99) [1:04.16] |
3 | Fabris Giulia | 2008 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 04'43''90 | 758 | | | |
50m 30.64 (30.64) 100m 1:05.87 (35.23) [1:05.87] 150m 1:42.46 (36.59) 200m 2:17.61 (35.15) [1:11.74] 250m 2:59.25 (41.64) 300m 3:41.27 (42.02) [1:23.66] 350m 4:13.72 (32.45) 400m 4:43.90 (30.18) [1:02.63] |
4 | Caccavo Anna | 2008 | Campania Sport ASD | 04'49''16 | 718 | | | |
50m 30.25 (30.25) 100m 1:04.58 (34.33) [1:04.58] 150m 1:43.02 (38.44) 200m 2:19.98 (36.96) [1:15.40] 250m 3:02.29 (42.31) 300m 3:44.81 (42.52) [1:24.83] 350m 4:18.51 (33.70) 400m 4:49.16 (30.65) [1:04.35] |
5 | Guarnieri Alice | 2008 | Aqua Alpha SSD | 04'53''49 | 686 | | | |
50m 30.60 (30.60) 100m 1:06.35 (35.75) [1:06.35] 150m 1:44.65 (38.30) 200m 2:21.54 (36.89) [1:15.19] 250m 3:05.31 (43.77) 300m 3:49.55 (44.24) [1:28.01] 350m 4:21.79 (32.24) 400m 4:53.49 (31.70) [1:03.94] |
6 | Bolometti Marta | 2008 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 04'54''76 | 677 | | | |
50m 31.54 (31.54) 100m 1:07.71 (36.17) [1:07.71] 150m 1:45.70 (37.99) 200m 2:22.73 (37.03) [1:15.02] 250m 3:05.44 (42.71) 300m 3:48.24 (42.80) [1:25.51] 350m 4:22.15 (33.91) 400m 4:54.76 (32.61) [1:06.52] |
7 | Carratu' Giada Pia | 2008 | Olimpia Sport Village SSD | 04'55''26 | 674 | | | |
50m 32.48 (32.48) 100m 1:09.05 (36.57) [1:09.05] 150m 1:48.71 (39.66) 200m 2:26.09 (37.38) [1:17.04] 250m 3:07.55 (41.46) 300m 3:49.97 (42.42) [1:23.88] 350m 4:23.03 (33.06) 400m 4:55.26 (32.23) [1:05.29] |
8 | Sibio Aurora | 2008 | Sisport SPA SSD | 04'57''77 | 657 | | | |
50m 30.95 (30.95) 100m 1:05.91 (34.96) [1:05.91] 150m 1:43.49 (37.58) 200m 2:21.21 (37.72) [1:15.30] 250m 3:04.44 (43.23) 300m 3:48.46 (44.02) [1:27.25] 350m 4:23.30 (34.84) 400m 4:57.77 (34.47) [1:09.31] |
9 | Chiaverini Viola | 2008 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 04'59''22 | 648 | | | |
50m 32.82 (32.82) 100m 1:10.25 (37.43) [1:10.25] 150m 1:47.47 (37.22) 200m 2:24.99 (37.52) [1:14.74] 250m 3:06.77 (41.78) 300m 3:49.51 (42.74) [1:24.52] 350m 4:25.07 (35.56) 400m 4:59.22 (34.15) [1:09.71] |
10 | Guerra Giulia Anna | 2008 | PadovaNuoto | 04'59''34 | 647 | | | |
50m 31.40 (31.40) 100m 1:07.26 (35.86) [1:07.26] 150m 1:46.12 (38.86) 200m 2:24.78 (38.66) [1:17.52] 250m 3:07.83 (43.05) 300m 3:51.36 (43.53) [1:26.58] 350m 4:26.06 (34.70) 400m 4:59.34 (33.28) [1:07.98] |
11 | Barba Sofia | 2008 | Nuotatori Pugliesi ASD | 04'59''57 | 645 | | | |
50m 31.84 (31.84) 100m 1:08.66 (36.82) [1:08.66] 150m 1:45.00 (36.34) 200m 2:20.96 (35.96) [1:12.30] 250m 3:06.17 (45.21) 300m 3:52.62 (46.45) [1:31.66] 350m 4:26.47 (33.85) 400m 4:59.57 (33.10) [1:06.95] |
12 | Guglielmino Alessia | 2008 | Sun Club SSD - Siracusa | 04'59''62 | 645 | | | |
50m 32.40 (32.40) 100m 1:09.18 (36.78) [1:09.18] 150m 1:45.63 (36.45) 200m 2:21.55 (35.92) [1:12.37] 250m 3:06.80 (45.25) 300m 3:51.49 (44.69) [1:29.94] 350m 4:26.36 (34.87) 400m 4:59.62 (33.26) [1:08.13] |
13 | Adami Sara | 2008 | Primavera Campus SSD SRL | 04'59''71 | 644 | | | |
50m 33.06 (33.06) 100m 1:10.51 (37.45) [1:10.51] 150m 1:47.81 (37.30) 200m 2:24.85 (37.04) [1:14.34] 250m 3:06.72 (41.87) 300m 3:49.24 (42.52) [1:24.39] 350m 4:25.20 (35.96) 400m 4:59.71 (34.51) [1:10.47] |
14 | Magrini Ginevra | 2008 | Tirrenica Nuoto ASD - Viareggio | 04'59''92 | 643 | | | |
50m 32.78 (32.78) 100m 1:09.72 (36.94) [1:09.72] 150m 1:49.47 (39.75) 200m 2:27.66 (38.19) [1:17.94] 250m 3:10.22 (42.56) 300m 3:52.68 (42.46) [1:25.02] 350m 4:26.87 (34.19) 400m 4:59.92 (33.05) [1:07.24] |
15 | Chiolo Elisa | 2008 | Rari Nantes Torino | 04'59''99 | 643 | | | |
50m 30.50 (30.50) 100m 1:06.11 (35.61) [1:06.11] 150m 1:46.44 (40.33) 200m 2:25.43 (38.99) [1:19.32] 250m 3:07.78 (42.35) 300m 3:51.10 (43.32) [1:25.67] 350m 4:26.85 (35.75) 400m 4:59.99 (33.14) [1:08.89] |
16 | Mattiel Michela | 2008 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 05'00''51 | 639 | | | |
50m 32.40 (32.40) 100m 1:11.01 (38.61) [1:11.01] 150m 1:49.62 (38.61) 200m 2:26.34 (36.72) [1:15.33] 250m 3:08.64 (42.30) 300m 3:51.99 (43.35) [1:25.65] 350m 4:27.57 (35.58) 400m 5:00.51 (32.94) [1:08.52] |
17 | Piscitelli Camilla | 2008 | Ferraranuoto ASD | 05'00''79 | 637 | | | |
50m 32.34 (32.34) 100m 1:09.35 (37.01) [1:09.35] 150m 1:48.29 (38.94) 200m 2:26.93 (38.64) [1:17.58] 250m 3:10.66 (43.73) 300m 3:54.48 (43.82) [1:27.55] 350m 4:28.11 (33.63) 400m 5:00.79 (32.68) [1:06.31] |
18 | Paris Margot | 2008 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 05'01''77 | 631 | | | |
50m 32.25 (32.25) 100m 1:08.53 (36.28) [1:08.53] 150m 1:47.35 (38.82) 200m 2:24.84 (37.49) [1:16.31] 250m 3:09.60 (44.76) 300m 3:54.44 (44.84) [1:29.60] 350m 4:28.60 (34.16) 400m 5:01.77 (33.17) [1:07.33] |
19 | Peres Marta | 2008 | Plain Team Veneto | 05'03''15 | 623 | | | |
50m 31.54 (31.54) 100m 1:08.60 (37.06) [1:08.60] 150m 1:47.95 (39.35) 200m 2:25.49 (37.54) [1:16.89] 250m 3:11.27 (45.78) 300m 3:57.15 (45.88) [1:31.66] 350m 4:30.47 (33.32) 400m 5:03.15 (32.68) [1:06.00] |
20 | Brussolo Noemi | 2008 | Plain Team Veneto | 05'04''30 | 616 | | | |
50m 31.82 (31.82) 100m 1:08.72 (36.90) [1:08.72] 150m 1:48.38 (39.66) 200m 2:26.45 (38.07) [1:17.73] 250m 3:09.76 (43.31) 300m 3:54.42 (44.66) [1:27.97] 350m 4:29.89 (35.47) 400m 5:04.30 (34.41) [1:09.88] |
21 | Polosa Veronica Ida | 2008 | Acqua 13 SSD | 05'04''39 | 615 | | | |
50m 31.61 (31.61) 100m 1:08.32 (36.71) [1:08.32] 150m 1:48.05 (39.73) 200m 2:27.31 (39.26) [1:18.99] 250m 3:10.39 (43.08) 300m 3:54.35 (43.96) [1:27.04] 350m 4:29.94 (35.59) 400m 5:04.39 (34.45) [1:10.04] |
22 | Selce Isabella Maria | 2008 | Olimpica Salentina A.S.D. | 05'04''60 | 614 | | | |
50m 32.96 (32.96) 100m 1:10.61 (37.65) [1:10.61] 150m 1:46.81 (36.20) 200m 2:24.12 (37.31) [1:13.51] 250m 3:08.91 (44.79) 300m 3:54.07 (45.16) [1:29.95] 350m 4:30.18 (36.11) 400m 5:04.60 (34.42) [1:10.53] |
23 | Lorenzon Sophia | 2008 | USD Hydros Oderzo | 05'04''63 | 614 | | | |
50m 31.56 (31.56) 100m 1:08.10 (36.54) [1:08.10] 150m 1:48.61 (40.51) 200m 2:29.50 (40.89) [1:21.40] 250m 3:10.38 (40.88) 300m 3:54.23 (43.85) [1:24.73] 350m 4:30.50 (36.27) 400m 5:04.63 (34.13) [1:10.40] |
24 | Ferracin Isabella | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Cittadella | 05'05''86 | 606 | | | |
50m 32.22 (32.22) 100m 1:08.92 (36.70) [1:08.92] 150m 1:48.59 (39.67) 200m 2:27.36 (38.77) [1:18.44] 250m 3:11.15 (43.79) 300m 3:56.00 (44.85) [1:28.64] 350m 4:31.33 (35.33) 400m 5:05.86 (34.53) [1:09.86] |
25 | Girardi Rebecca | 2008 | Centro Sport Roma SSD | 05'06''13 | 605 | | | |
50m 32.13 (32.13) 100m 1:10.34 (38.21) [1:10.34] 150m 1:51.30 (40.96) 200m 2:31.17 (39.87) [1:20.83] 250m 3:12.42 (41.25) 300m 3:55.28 (42.86) [1:24.11] 350m 4:31.22 (35.94) 400m 5:06.13 (34.91) [1:10.85] |
    | Samoncini Anna | 2008 | Team Nuoto Trento ASD | 05'06''13 | 605 | | | |
50m 32.90 (32.90) 100m 1:10.81 (37.91) [1:10.81] 150m 1:52.45 (41.64) 200m 2:32.53 (40.08) [1:21.72] 250m 3:14.93 (42.40) 300m 3:58.49 (43.56) [1:25.96] 350m 4:33.63 (35.14) 400m 5:06.13 (32.50) [1:07.64] |
27 | Bardazzi Giulia | 2008 | H. Sport SSD - Firenze | 05'07''51 | 597 | | | |
50m 32.78 (32.78) 100m 1:10.51 (37.73) [1:10.51] 150m 1:51.13 (40.62) 200m 2:30.28 (39.15) [1:19.77] 250m 3:13.15 (42.87) 300m 3:56.82 (43.67) [1:26.54] 350m 4:32.98 (36.16) 400m 5:07.51 (34.53) [1:10.69] |
    | Bonini Alice | 2008 | Team Trezzo Sport SSD | Squalificato | |
    | Bonanni Maya | 2008 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | Squalificato | |