1 | Szargiej Maciej | 2011 | POL UKS Zabianka Gdansk | 01'03''13 | 358 | | | |
50m 30.37 (30.37) 100m 1:03.13 (32.76) [1:03.13] |
2 | Ronowski Szymon | 2011 | POL UKS Zabianka Gdansk | 01'04''05 | 343 | | | |
50m 30.61 (30.61) 100m 1:04.05 (33.44) [1:04.05] |
3 | Santos Dawid | 2011 | POL UKS Zabianka Gdansk | 01'04''45 | 336 | | | |
50m 31.28 (31.28) 100m 1:04.45 (33.17) [1:04.45] |
4 | Evdokimov Robert | 2011 | POL Ks Orzel Elblag | 01'05''05 | 327 | | | |
50m 30.85 (30.85) 100m 1:05.05 (34.20) [1:05.05] |
5 | Nowak Witold | 2011 | POL Ks Barrakuda Gdansk | 01'05''08 | 327 | | | |
50m 31.90 (31.90) 100m 1:05.08 (33.18) [1:05.08] |
6 | Jedrysiowicz Jedrusik Michal | 2011 | POL Uks Siodemka Gdynia | 01'06''79 | 302 | | | |
50m 31.37 (31.37) 100m 1:06.79 (35.42) [1:06.79] |
7 | Gawlik Stanislaw | 2011 | POL UKS Zabianka Gdansk | 01'07''27 | 296 | | | |
50m 32.28 (32.28) 100m 1:07.27 (34.99) [1:07.27] |
8 | Miklosz Mateusz | 2011 | POL MTP Kormoran Olsztyn | 01'09''24 | 271 | | | |
50m 32.88 (32.88) 100m 1:09.24 (36.36) [1:09.24] |
9 | Kula Jakub | 2011 | POL UKS Zabianka Gdansk | 01'10''60 | 256 | | | |
50m 32.76 (32.76) 100m 1:10.60 (37.84) [1:10.60] |
10 | Muszynski Wojciech | 2011 | POL UKS Zabianka Gdansk | 01'13''15 | 230 | | | |
50m 35.13 (35.13) 100m 1:13.15 (38.02) [1:13.15] |
11 | Pituch Mateusz | 2011 | POL UKP Jedynka Elblag | 01'14''66 | 216 | | | |
50m 34.96 (34.96) 100m 1:14.66 (39.70) [1:14.66] |
12 | Rybarczyk Piotr | 2011 | POL Ks Barrakuda Gdansk | 01'14''91 | 214 | | | |
50m 36.03 (36.03) 100m 1:14.91 (38.88) [1:14.91] |
13 | Hubacz Mateusz | 2011 | POL MTP Kormoran Olsztyn | 01'15''28 | 211 | | | |
50m 35.63 (35.63) 100m 1:15.28 (39.65) [1:15.28] |
14 | Karpiniak Dawid | 2011 | POL MTP Kormoran Olsztyn | 01'21''98 | 163 | | | |
50m 39.36 (39.36) 100m 1:21.98 (42.62) [1:21.98] |
15 | Dziubak Pawel | 2011 | POL Uks Osemka Starogard | 01'22''99 | 157 | | | |
50m 38.69 (38.69) 100m 1:22.99 (44.30) [1:22.99] |
16 | Iwanowicz Dmitrij | 2011 | POL UKP Jedynka Elblag | 01'26''28 | 140 | | | |
50m 39.58 (39.58) 100m 1:26.28 (46.70) [1:26.28] |
17 | Rozalski Kamil | 2011 | POL Pirat Elblag | 01'26''60 | 138 | | | |
50m 40.36 (40.36) 100m 1:26.60 (46.24) [1:26.60] |
18 | Kukla Krzysztof | 2011 | POL UKP Jedynka Elblag | 01'28''70 | 129 | | | |
50m 39.71 (39.71) 100m 1:28.70 (48.99) [1:28.70] |
19 | Kacperski Aleksander | 2011 | POL Sms Olsztyn | 01'43''34 | 81 | | | |
50m 45.79 (45.79) 100m 1:43.34 (57.55) [1:43.34] |