1 | Zecchinato Alice | 2005 | PadovaNuoto | 02'30''25 | 533 | | | |
50m 32.99 (32.99) 100m 1:55.20 (1:22.21) [1:55.20] 150m 2:30.25 (35.05) |
2 | Pugiotto Isabella | 2005 | Plain Team Veneto | 02'30''50 | 530 | | | |
50m 32.96 (32.96) 100m 1:56.37 (1:23.41) [1:56.37] 150m 2:30.50 (34.13) |
3 | Caldato Maya | 2008 | Natatorium Treviso | 02'30''89 | 526 | | | |
50m 32.80 (32.80) 100m 1:55.61 (1:22.81) [1:55.61] 150m 2:30.89 (35.28) |
4 | Bertocco Chiara | 2010 | PadovaNuoto | 02'37''50 | 463 | | | |
50m 34.22 (34.22) 100m 2:01.04 (1:26.82) [2:01.04] 150m 2:37.50 (36.46) |
5 | Stecca Agata | 2008 | Acqua 18 SSD | 02'37''74 | 461 | | | |
50m 32.58 (32.58) 100m 2:02.24 (1:29.66) [2:02.24] 150m 2:37.74 (35.50) |
6 | Trentin Sasha | 2009 | Libertas Virgiliana Mantova ASD | 02'38''42 | 455 | | | |
50m 33.84 (33.84) 100m 2:01.55 (1:27.71) [2:01.55] 150m 2:38.42 (36.87) |
7 | Bissolo Emily | 2007 | Team Sport Isola ASD | 02'42''80 | 419 | | | |
50m 34.08 (34.08) 100m 2:03.62 (1:29.54) [2:03.62] 150m 2:42.80 (39.18) |
8 | Striatto Alice | 2010 | Piave Nuoto - San Dona' | 02'43''29 | 415 | | | |
50m 35.98 (35.98) 100m 2:06.86 (1:30.88) [2:06.86] 150m 2:43.29 (36.43) |
9 | Paludetto Agnese | 2009 | Ondablu SSD | 02'46''63 | 391 | | | |
50m 35.72 (35.72) 100m 2:04.41 (1:28.69) [2:04.41] 150m 2:46.63 (42.22) |
10 | Formenti Carlotta | 2011 | G.P. Nuoto Mira | 02'47''60 | 384 | | | |
50m 35.43 (35.43) 100m 2:09.28 (1:33.85) [2:09.28] 150m 2:47.60 (38.32) |
11 | Citron Elisa | 2011 | USD Hydros Oderzo | 02'48''74 | 376 | | | |
50m 34.79 (34.79) 100m 2:09.83 (1:35.04) [2:09.83] 150m 2:48.74 (38.91) |
12 | Marostica Petra | 2011 | Centro Nuoto Cittadella | 02'52''77 | 350 | | | |
50m 39.93 (39.93) 100m 2:15.34 (1:35.41) [2:15.34] 150m 2:52.77 (37.43) |
13 | Giordani Castelli Iris | 2010 | Team Sport Isola ASD | 02'56''29 | 330 | | | |
50m 37.75 (37.75) 100m 2:13.28 (1:35.53) [2:13.28] 150m 2:56.29 (43.01) |
14 | Beldi' Elisabetta | 2009 | Aquarea Vicenza ASD | 03'00''74 | 306 | | | |
50m 37.22 (37.22) 100m 2:17.24 (1:40.02) [2:17.24] 150m 3:00.74 (43.50) |
15 | Simoncelli Gaia | 2011 | Team Sport Isola ASD | 03'02''06 | 299 | | | |
50m 44.02 (44.02) 100m 2:21.43 (1:37.41) [2:21.43] 150m 3:02.06 (40.63) |
16 | Olivieri Giorgia | 2011 | Team Sport Isola ASD | 03'21''01 | 222 | | | |
50m 44.04 (44.04) 100m 2:36.65 (1:52.61) [2:36.65] 150m 3:21.01 (44.36) |
17 | Tessari Lidia Maria | 2011 | G.P. Nuoto Mira | 03'21''67 | 220 | | | |
50m 41.13 (41.13) 100m 2:34.57 (1:53.44) [2:34.57] 150m 3:21.67 (47.10) |
    | Zago Noemi Sofia | 2011 | Piave Nuoto - San Dona' | Squalificato | |
    | Pigozzi Rebecca | 2009 | Team Sport Isola ASD | Squalificato | |