1 | Pina Macia Alejandro | 2013 | ESP Club Natacion Pichon Elche | 01'27''96 | 201 |
2 | Slavnyi Alan | 2013 | ESP Club Natacio Denia | 01'33''62 | 167 |
3 | Carrion Jimenez Enzo | 2013 | ESP C.n. Instinto Deportivo Monovar | 01'34''95 | 160 |
4 | Moratalla Mateo Angel Asier | 2014 | ESP C.N. San Vicente | 01'37''56 | 147 |
5 | Iudin Andrei | 2013 | ESP Club Natacio Denia | 01'39''51 | 139 |
6 | Ribera Almendros Eric | 2013 | ESP C.n. Sax | 01'39''63 | 138 |
7 | Tomas Garcia David | 2013 | ESP Club Natacion Almansa | 01'39''76 | 138 |
8 | Cartagena Guerrero Alejandro | 2013 | ESP Club Natacion Pichon Elche | 01'40''18 | 136 |
9 | Oliver Pinilla Ignacio | 2013 | ESP C.N. San Vicente | 01'45''45 | 117 |
10 | Gosalbez Alvarez Pau | 2013 | ESP Club Natacio Denia | 01'46''87 | 112 |
11 | Izquierdo Bohorquez Isaac | 2014 | ESP Club Atletico Montemar | 01'47''14 | 111 |
12 | Rabadan Tamarit Blasco | 2014 | ESP C.n. Valencia Masters Sedavi | 01'48''69 | 106 |
13 | Barco Baidez Teo | 2013 | ESP C.n.red Mar Top Ten Alicante | 01'49''82 | 103 |
14 | Jevfolimenko Artemij | 2014 | ESP Club Natacion Torrevieja | 01'53''53 | 93 |
15 | Zafra Martinez Arturo | 2014 | ESP Club Natacion Almansa | 01'58''02 | 83 |
16 | Juan Gutierrez Unai | 2014 | ESP C.n. Sax | 02'00''71 | 78 |
17 | Martinez Fito Javier | 2014 | ESP C.n. Sax | 02'01''55 | 76 |
18 | Anton Planelles Manuel | 2014 | ESP Club De Tenis Elche | 02'03''03 | 73 |
19 | Domingo Salcedo Dario | 2013 | ESP C.n. Valencia Masters Sedavi | 02'03''52 | 72 |
20 | Martinez Corman Guillem | 2014 | ESP C.n. Valencia Masters Sedavi | 02'03''59 | 72 |
21 | Romero Albero Xavi | 2014 | ESP C.n. Valencia Masters Sedavi | 02'04''43 | 71 |
22 | Popov Kiril | 2014 | ESP Club Natacio Denia | 02'04''68 | 70 |
23 | Sanchez Correoso Noel | 2014 | ESP C.n. Valencia Masters Sedavi | 02'05''28 | 69 |
24 | Tadevosyan Khachatryan Adrian | 2014 | ESP C.N. San Vicente | 02'05''68 | 69 |
25 | Rykov Platon | 2013 | ESP Club Natacio Ondara | 02'07''19 | 66 |
26 | Palamaryuk Maksim | 2014 | ESP Club Natacion Torrevieja | 02'07''71 | 65 |
27 | Infantes Lopez Miguel Angel | 2013 | ESP Club Natacion Almansa | 02'09''92 | 62 |
28 | Cruz Trujillo Thiago Aimar | 2014 | ESP Club De Tenis Elche | 02'11''79 | 60 |
29 | Carbonell Sanchez Luis | 2014 | ESP Club Natacion Almansa | 02'19''75 | 50 |
30 | Vynnytskyi Vadym | 2013 | ESP Club Natacion Torrevieja | 02'22''47 | 47 |
    | Gosalvez Alvarez Alvaro | 2014 | ESP Club Natacio Denia | Squalificato | |
    | Bocanca Bogdan Fabian | 2014 | ESP C.n.red Mar Top Ten Alicante | Squalificato | |
    | Sanchez Boluda Miguel | 2014 | ESP C.N. San Vicente | Squalificato | |