1 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | Montesanto Alessio, Calvaruso Carmelo, Di Martino Marco, Pepi Nicola | 04'10''50 | 388 | | | |
50m 29.50 (29.50) 100m 1:02.90 (33.40) [1:02.90] 150m 1:32.60 (29.70) 200m 2:05.70 (33.10) [1:02.80] 250m 2:34.10 (28.40) 300m 3:07.60 (33.50) [1:01.90] 350m 3:37.40 (29.80) 400m 4:10.50 (33.10) [1:02.90] |
2 | Poseidon Swim SSD | Wilber Diego, D'Angelo Salvatore, Aldisio Andrea Giuseppe, D'Agata Simone | 04'15''40 | 366 | | | |
50m 29.60 (29.60) 100m 1:01.90 (32.30) [1:01.90] 150m 1:32.80 (30.90) 200m 2:06.90 (34.10) [1:05.00] 250m 2:38.10 (31.20) 300m 3:13.70 (35.60) [1:06.80] 350m 3:43.00 (29.30) 400m 4:15.40 (32.40) [1:01.70] |
3 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | Adelfio Marco, Sciacca Alessio, Agliata Gabriele, Ardito Manfredi | 04'20''80 | 344 | | | |
50m 30.80 (30.80) 100m 1:04.90 (34.10) [1:04.90] 150m 1:34.70 (29.80) 200m 2:10.30 (35.60) [1:05.40] 250m 2:40.50 (30.20) 300m 3:15.40 (34.90) [1:05.10] 350m 3:46.40 (31.00) 400m 4:20.80 (34.40) [1:05.40] |
4 | Aqua Fit SSD - San Gregorio | Corsello Andrea, Rizzo Gabriele, Rizzo Gabriele, Costa Dario | 04'25''50 | 326 | | | |
50m 31.50 (31.50) 100m 1:06.50 (35.00) [1:06.50] 150m 1:37.70 (31.20) 200m 2:11.90 (34.20) [1:05.40] 250m 2:43.40 (31.50) 300m 3:18.20 (34.80) [1:06.30] 350m 3:48.90 (30.70) 400m 4:25.50 (36.60) [1:07.30] |
5 | Idra Nuoto E Fitness | Di Francesco Giuseppe, Di Mauro Matteo, Leotta Flavio, Di Martino Salvatore | 04'26''60 | 322 | | | |
50m 30.80 (30.80) 100m 1:03.80 (33.00) [1:03.80] 150m 1:35.00 (31.20) 200m 2:09.20 (34.20) [1:05.40] 250m 2:42.60 (33.40) 300m 3:19.80 (37.20) [1:10.60] 350m 3:52.00 (32.20) 400m 4:26.60 (34.60) [1:06.80] |
6 | Ita 12001 SSD | Moscarelli Andrea, Contorno Valerio, Impallomeni Daniele, Virzi' Andrea | 04'30''00 | 310 | | | |
50m 30.10 (30.10) 100m 1:02.90 (32.80) [1:02.90] 150m 1:33.60 (30.70) 200m 2:07.30 (33.70) [1:04.40] 250m 2:41.60 (34.30) 300m 3:20.70 (39.10) [1:13.40] 350m 3:53.20 (32.50) 400m 4:30.00 (36.80) [1:09.30] |
7 | Swim Power ASD - Bagheria | Cento Daniele, Scialabba Nathan, Scordato Giuseppe, Lo Dolce Luca | 04'32''10 | 302 | | | |
50m 31.60 (31.60) 100m 1:06.50 (34.90) [1:06.50] 150m 1:39.00 (32.50) 200m 2:14.10 (35.10) [1:07.60] 250m 2:47.10 (33.00) 300m 3:24.20 (37.10) [1:10.10] 350m 3:56.50 (32.30) 400m 4:32.10 (35.60) [1:07.90] |
8 | Poseidon Swim SSD | Riolo Carlo Giuseppe, Attanasio Andrea, Privitera Samuele, Vasta Matteo | 04'33''80 | 297 | | | |
50m 33.40 (33.40) 100m 1:09.50 (36.10) [1:09.50] 150m 1:42.40 (32.90) 200m 2:17.80 (35.40) [1:08.30] 250m 2:51.10 (33.30) 300m 3:26.20 (35.10) [1:08.40] 350m 3:58.10 (31.90) 400m 4:33.80 (35.70) [1:07.60] |
9 | Aqua Fit SSD - San Gregorio | Reitano Gabriele, De Maio Lorenzo, Dipasquale Federico, Prezzavento Giuliano | 04'36''00 | 290 | | | |
50m 32.10 (32.10) 100m 1:07.60 (35.50) [1:07.60] 150m 1:40.40 (32.80) 200m 2:16.60 (36.20) [1:09.00] 250m 2:49.60 (33.00) 300m 3:27.00 (37.40) [1:10.40] 350m 3:59.50 (32.50) 400m 4:36.00 (36.50) [1:09.00] |
10 | Unime SSD - Messina | Caliri Alessandro, Molonia Ivan, Storace Gabriele, Annoni Riccardo | 04'37''60 | 285 | | | |
50m 31.80 (31.80) 100m 1:07.20 (35.40) [1:07.20] 150m 1:41.30 (34.10) 200m 2:18.70 (37.40) [1:11.50] 250m 2:52.70 (34.00) 300m 3:30.40 (37.70) [1:11.70] 350m 4:02.70 (32.30) 400m 4:37.60 (34.90) [1:07.20] |
11 | Tennis Club Palermo 3 SCSD | Minneci Luciano, Billitteri Nathan, Canale Andrea, Gugliotta Andrea | 04'38''20 | 283 | | | |
50m 32.30 (32.30) 100m 1:06.70 (34.40) [1:06.70] 150m 1:40.20 (33.50) 200m 2:17.30 (37.10) [1:10.60] 250m 2:51.00 (33.70) 300m 3:28.50 (37.50) [1:11.20] 350m 3:59.90 (31.40) 400m 4:38.20 (38.30) [1:09.70] |
12 | Sun Club SSD - Siracusa | Elicona Alessandro, Bartolone Leonardo, Guglielmino Ettore, Catera Jacopo | 04'43''60 | 267 | | | |
50m 34.10 (34.10) 100m 1:11.40 (37.30) [1:11.40] 150m 1:43.60 (32.20) 200m 2:20.90 (37.30) [1:09.50] 250m 2:56.70 (35.80) 300m 3:36.40 (39.70) [1:15.50] 350m 4:07.00 (30.60) 400m 4:43.60 (36.60) [1:07.20] |
13 | Ulysse - Messina | Cuce' Angelo, Liberto Simone, Arena Claudio, Cuce' Mattia | 05'01''70 | 222 | | | |
50m 33.60 (33.60) 100m 1:09.60 (36.00) [1:09.60] 150m 1:46.90 (37.30) 200m 2:27.50 (40.60) [1:17.90] 250m 3:07.80 (40.30) 300m 3:53.00 (45.20) [1:25.50] 350m 4:25.70 (32.70) 400m 5:01.70 (36.00) [1:08.70] |
14 | Tennis Club Palermo 3 SCSD | Gippetto Francesco Maria, Carollo Marco Nicola, Nelli Gianluca, Alaimo Joshua | 05'03''70 | 217 | | | |
50m 34.40 (34.40) 100m 1:17.80 (43.40) [1:17.80] 150m 1:54.60 (36.80) 200m 2:35.30 (40.70) [1:17.50] 250m 3:12.00 (36.70) 300m 3:53.60 (41.60) [1:18.30] 350m 4:27.10 (33.50) 400m 5:03.70 (36.60) [1:10.10] |
15 | Idra Nuoto E Fitness | Calaciura Rocco, Vacca Massimiliano, Romania Giorgio, Fogliano Andrea | 05'08''20 | 208 | | | |
50m 34.20 (34.20) 100m 1:11.60 (37.40) [1:11.60] 150m 1:50.60 (39.00) 200m 2:33.70 (43.10) [1:22.10] 250m 3:11.80 (38.10) 300m 3:53.20 (41.40) [1:19.50] 350m 4:28.60 (35.40) 400m 5:08.20 (39.60) [1:15.00] |
16 | Sicilia Nuoto SSD | Costa Gabriel, Messina Rosario, Sinani Raffaele, Arena Nicholas Roberto | 05'11''30 | 202 | | | |
50m 36.60 (36.60) 100m 1:17.00 (40.40) [1:17.00] 150m 1:55.60 (38.60) 200m 2:37.60 (42.00) [1:20.60] 250m 3:18.20 (40.60) 300m 4:01.90 (43.70) [1:24.30] 350m 4:34.70 (32.80) 400m 5:11.30 (36.60) [1:09.40] |
17 | Circolo Canottieri Ortigia 1928 | Corso Pietro, Rizzo Edoardo, Gaddi Daniele, Motta Giuseppe | 05'45''80 | 147 | | | |
50m 38.60 (38.60) 100m 1:21.00 (42.40) [1:21.00] 150m 2:00.90 (39.90) 200m 2:45.30 (44.40) [1:24.30] 250m 3:26.50 (41.20) 300m 4:14.10 (47.60) [1:28.80] 350m 4:56.00 (41.90) 400m 5:45.80 (49.80) [1:31.70] |
    | Aquarius ASD - Trapani | Gabriele Giuseppe, Sucameli Flavio, Alastra Simone, Verro Vincenzo | Squalificato | |