Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
VI Velez Cup 2024 (Mostar, BIH)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
25 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
25 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
25 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
25 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
25 Rana | Esordienti B | |
25 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
25 Rana | Esordienti B | |
25 Rana | Esordienti A1 | |
25 Farfalla | Esordienti B | |
25 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 | |
25 Farfalla | Esordienti B | |
25 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | |
25 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
25 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | |
25 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
25 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Farfalla | JUNIORES | |
100 Farfalla | JUNIORES | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Farfalla | CADETTI | |
100 Farfalla | JUNIORES | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Dorso | JUNIORES | |
100 Dorso | JUNIORES | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Dorso | CADETTI | |
100 Dorso | CADETTI | |
100 Dorso | JUNIORES | |
100 Dorso | JUNIORES | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
50 Rana | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Rana | JUNIORES | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Rana | CADETTI | |
100 Rana | CADETTI | |
100 Rana | JUNIORES | |
100 Rana | JUNIORES | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Stile Libero | CADETTI | |
100 Stile Libero | CADETTI | |
100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Misti | JUNIORES | |
100 Misti | JUNIORES | |
100 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
100 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
100 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
100 Misti | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Misti | CADETTI | |
100 Misti | CADETTI | |
100 Misti | JUNIORES | |
100 Misti | JUNIORES | |
100 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
100 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
100 Misti | Esordienti A2 |
VI Velez Cup 2024 (Mostar, BIH)
25 Farfalla Esordienti B2
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cviko Mak | 2013 | BIH Gradski Klub Vodenih Sportova Sarajevo | 00'17''52 | |
2 | Ligata Vedad | 2013 | BIH Gradski Klub Vodenih Sportova Sarajevo | 00'17''96 | |
3 | Kisin Andrej | 2013 | BIH Leotar - Trebinje | 00'18''04 | |
4 | Milanovic Isak | 2013 | BIH Bosna - Sarajevo | 00'18''33 | |
5 | Ratkovic Aleksej | 2013 | BIH Leotar - Trebinje | 00'18''78 | |
6 | Bogdanovic Aleksa | 2013 | BIH Leotar - Trebinje | 00'19''40 | |
7 | Mesanovic Mak | 2013 | BIH Bosna - Sarajevo | 00'19''45 | |
8 | Halilovic Imran | 2013 | BIH Novi Grad - Sarajevo | 00'20''26 | |
9 | Skoro Aleksa | 2013 | BIH Leotar - Trebinje | 00'20''28 | |
10 | Vucinic David | 2013 | BIH Leotar - Trebinje | 00'21''10 | |
11 | Jaksic Teodor | 2013 | BIH Leotar - Trebinje | 00'21''58 | |
12 | Ristic Aleksej | 2013 | BIH Leotar - Trebinje | 00'21''96 | |
13 | Krivosija Adin | 2013 | BIH Gradski Klub Vodenih Sportova Sarajevo | 00'22''01 | |
14 | Jahic Ishak | 2013 | BIH Gradski Klub Vodenih Sportova Sarajevo | 00'22''11 | |
15 | Kulovic Elmir | 2013 | BIH Bosna - Sarajevo | 00'22''29 | |
16 | Jakovljevic Petar | 2013 | BIH Orka - Mostar | 00'22''88 | |
17 | Obadovic Aleksa | 2013 | BIH Leotar - Trebinje | 00'23''09 | |
18 | Kozul Luka | 2013 | BIH Zrinjski - Mostar | 00'23''15 | |
19 | Grubac Dorde | 2013 | BIH Leotar - Trebinje | 00'23''62 | |
20 | Tarailo Matija | 2013 | BIH Leotar - Trebinje | 00'29''98 |