1 | Cacchiarelli Riccardo | 2011 | Ippocampo Civitanova Marche ASD | 03'02''30 | 286 |
2 | De Angelis Emanuele | 2011 | AS Nuoto Tolentino | 03'06''80 | 266 |
3 | Morresi Thomas | 2011 | Team Marche SSD | 03'08''80 | 257 |
4 | Di Caprio Samuel | 2011 | Vela Nuoto Ancona | 03'09''10 | 256 |
5 | Branchesi Riccardo | 2011 | Sport Village SSD - Pesaro | 03'10''50 | 250 |
6 | Manenti Alessandro | 2011 | Vis Sauro Nuoto Team | 03'11''50 | 247 |
7 | Kalluci Cristian | 2011 | Fermo Nuoto E Pallanuoto ASD | 03'14''20 | 236 |
8 | Pacini Francesco | 2012 | Vis Sauro Nuoto Team | 03'15''90 | 230 |
9 | Shala Alan | 2011 | AS Nuoto Tolentino | 03'16''70 | 227 |
10 | Michelini Edoardo | 2011 | Fermo Nuoto E Pallanuoto ASD | 03'18''30 | 222 |
11 | Paolucci Edoardo | 2011 | Sport Village SSD - Pesaro | 03'22''90 | 207 |
12 | Melappioni Andrea | 2012 | Ippocampo Civitanova Marche ASD | 03'23''90 | 204 |
13 | Capece Mattia | 2012 | UISPiceno SSD | 03'24''00 | 204 |
14 | Nucci Filippo | 2012 | Salus Nuoto Matelica | 03'25''00 | 201 |
15 | Azzari Vincenzo | 2011 | Centro Nuoto Macerata SSD | 03'25''30 | 200 |
16 | Lamponi Francesco | 2012 | Fermo Nuoto E Pallanuoto ASD | 03'25''90 | 198 |
17 | Giordani Michelangelo | 2011 | NS Marche SSD | 03'26''00 | 198 |
18 | Gafiichuk Vladislav | 2012 | NS Marche SSD | 03'28''00 | 192 |
19 | Barbarossa Alessandro | 2012 | Salus Nuoto Matelica | 03'29''50 | 188 |
20 | Palucci Nicolo' | 2011 | Centro Nuoto Macerata SSD | 03'30''70 | 185 |
21 | Menghi Giorgio | 2012 | Team Marche SSD | 03'34''40 | 176 |
22 | Pezzella Diego | 2011 | Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese ASD | 03'36''80 | 170 |
23 | Mari Nicolo' | 2012 | Centro Nuoto Macerata SSD | 03'37''60 | 168 |
24 | Priori Michele | 2012 | Team Marche SSD | 03'38''80 | 165 |
25 | Girometti Mattia | 2012 | Vis Sauro Nuoto Team | 03'43''30 | 155 |
26 | Bruge' Brian | 2012 | Nandi Ars Loreto | 03'45''60 | 151 |
27 | Gasparroni Nathan | 2012 | Vela Nuoto Ancona | 03'48''70 | 145 |
28 | Battelli Elia | 2012 | Fermo Nuoto E Pallanuoto ASD | 03'52''80 | 137 |
29 | Tale' Eugenio | 2012 | Fanum Fortunae Nuoto | 03'53''80 | 135 |
30 | Magliulo Alexis | 2012 | Nandi Ars Loreto | 03'54''40 | 134 |
31 | Bonifazi Filippo | 2012 | Blugallery Team ASD | 03'55''80 | 132 |
32 | Di Sano Filippo | 2012 | Ippocampo Civitanova Marche ASD | 03'56''00 | 131 |
33 | Kalluci Enea | 2013 | Fermo Nuoto E Pallanuoto ASD | 04'03''90 | 119 |
34 | Frulla Isaac | 2012 | Team Marche SSD | 04'25''10 | 93 |