Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Trofeo Città di Fossano 12°
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
50 Dorso | Esordienti C | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti C | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
100 Dorso | JUNIORES | |
100 Dorso | JUNIORES | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | Esordienti C | |
50 Rana | Esordienti C | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
100 Rana | JUNIORES | |
100 Rana | JUNIORES | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti C | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
100 Farfalla | JUNIORES | |
100 Farfalla | JUNIORES | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti C | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti C | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
4x50 Misti | Esordienti C | |
4x50 Misti | Esordienti B | |
4x50 Misti | Esordienti B | |
4x100 Misti | Esordienti A | |
4x100 Misti | Esordienti A | |
4x100 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
4x100 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
4x100 Misti | JUNIORES | |
4x100 Misti | JUNIORES | |
4x100 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
4x100 Misti | ASSOLUTI |
Trofeo Città di Fossano 12°
4x100 Misti RAGAZZI
Pos. | Società | Atleti | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | Rinaldi Elisa, Iacobellis Nadia, Carbonio Katia, Traina Rebecca | 05'06''73 | |
2 | Villa Becchi Nuoto ASD | Ferraro Rebecca, Vercellotti Sofia, Colombo Francesca, Gianina Lucrezia | 05'20''40 | |
3 | Centro Sportivo Collegio San Giuseppe ASD | Verdun Benedetta, Peiretti Ginevra Maria, Ripullone Chiara, Cazzola Giorgia | 06'11''77 | |
4 | UISP River Borgaro | Bertini Sara, Cagliuli Elena, Pocchiola Sofia Isabella, Muggeo Martina | 06'14''99 | |
    | UISP Vivisport | Geninatti Crich Anja, Rebuffatti Elisa, Ferrero Annalisa, Moretto Vanessa | Squalificato |