1 | Ugolini Leonardo | 2007 | Nandi Ars Loreto | 00'53''62 | 584 | | | |
50m 25.72 (25.72) 100m 53.62 (27.90) [53.62] |
2 | Busilacchi Matteo | 2008 | Nandi Ars Loreto | 00'53''89 | 576 | | | |
50m 26.19 (26.19) 100m 53.89 (27.70) [53.89] |
3 | Ianua' Lorenzo Maria | 2007 | Fermo Nuoto E Pallanuoto ASD | 00'55''02 | 541 | | | |
50m 25.92 (25.92) 100m 55.02 (29.10) [55.02] |
4 | Iachini Davide | 2007 | Delphinia Team Piceno | 00'55''83 | 518 | | | |
50m 27.23 (27.23) 100m 55.83 (28.60) [55.83] |
5 | De Baptistis Marco | 2004 | Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese ASD | 00'55''92 | 515 | | | |
50m 26.13 (26.13) 100m 55.92 (29.79) [55.92] |
6 | Alfonsi Simone | 2006 | Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese ASD | 00'56''08 | 511 | | | |
50m 26.87 (26.87) 100m 56.08 (29.21) [56.08] |
7 | Villamagna Davide | 2005 | Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese ASD | 00'56''40 | 502 | | | |
50m 26.74 (26.74) 100m 56.40 (29.66) [56.40] |
8 | Bianconi Lorenzo | 2006 | Ippocampo Civitanova Marche ASD | 00'56''52 | 499 | | | |
50m 26.44 (26.44) 100m 56.52 (30.08) [56.52] |
9 | Brandoni Ettore | 2010 | Vela Nuoto Ancona | 00'56''73 | 493 | | | |
50m 27.21 (27.21) 100m 56.73 (29.52) [56.73] |
10 | Pagliacci Andrea | 2008 | Delphinia Team Piceno | 00'56''93 | 488 | | | |
50m 27.54 (27.54) 100m 56.93 (29.39) [56.93] |
11 | Gesuiti Luca | 2006 | Fermo Nuoto E Pallanuoto ASD | 00'57''29 | 479 | | | |
50m 27.89 (27.89) 100m 57.29 (29.40) [57.29] |
12 | Pelusi Leonardo | 2008 | Vela Nuoto Ancona | 00'57''83 | 466 | | | |
50m 27.89 (27.89) 100m 57.83 (29.94) [57.83] |
13 | Campanella Tommaso | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Macerata SSD | 00'58''29 | 455 | | | |
50m 27.92 (27.92) 100m 58.29 (30.37) [58.29] |
14 | Paci Samuele | 2009 | Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese ASD | 00'58''32 | 454 | | | |
50m 28.47 (28.47) 100m 58.32 (29.85) [58.32] |
15 | Peroni Lorenzo | 2007 | Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese ASD | 00'58''35 | 453 | | | |
50m 28.34 (28.34) 100m 58.35 (30.01) [58.35] |
16 | Di Addezio Lorenzo | 2008 | Gruppo Sportivo Samb 87 | 00'58''40 | 452 | | | |
50m 27.94 (27.94) 100m 58.40 (30.46) [58.40] |
17 | Medori Constantin Agostino | 2006 | Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese ASD | 00'58''42 | 452 | | | |
50m 28.39 (28.39) 100m 58.42 (30.03) [58.42] |
18 | Perrone Leonardo | 2005 | Ippocampo Civitanova Marche ASD | 00'58''80 | 443 | | | |
50m 27.99 (27.99) 100m 58.80 (30.81) [58.80] |
19 | Giannini Diego | 2010 | Ippocampo Civitanova Marche ASD | 00'58''95 | 440 | | | |
50m 28.50 (28.50) 100m 58.95 (30.45) [58.95] |
20 | Bachetti Matteo | 2007 | Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese ASD | 00'59''09 | 436 | | | |
50m 28.87 (28.87) 100m 59.09 (30.22) [59.09] |
21 | Piermattei Daniele | 2009 | Q-Bo Sporting Club SSD | 00'59''34 | 431 | | | |
50m 28.66 (28.66) 100m 59.34 (30.68) [59.34] |
22 | Cherchi Brando | 2010 | Vela Nuoto Ancona | 00'59''63 | 425 | | | |
50m 28.90 (28.90) 100m 59.63 (30.73) [59.63] |
23 | Lanciotti Alessio | 2008 | Fermo Nuoto E Pallanuoto ASD | 00'59''98 | 417 | | | |
50m 28.36 (28.36) 100m 59.98 (31.62) [59.98] |
24 | Santucci Nicola | 2005 | Fermo Nuoto E Pallanuoto ASD | 01'00''16 | 414 | | | |
50m 28.59 (28.59) 100m 1:00.16 (31.57) [1:00.16] |
25 | Martello Filippo | 2008 | Vela Nuoto Ancona | 01'00''45 | 408 | | | |
50m 28.69 (28.69) 100m 1:00.45 (31.76) [1:00.45] |
26 | Tempera Marco | 2008 | Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese ASD | 01'00''63 | 404 | | | |
50m 28.81 (28.81) 100m 1:00.63 (31.82) [1:00.63] |
27 | Tiberi Leonardo | 2009 | Nandi Ars Loreto | 01'00''66 | 403 | | | |
50m 28.95 (28.95) 100m 1:00.66 (31.71) [1:00.66] |
28 | Cerioni Filippo | 2010 | Vela Nuoto Ancona | 01'00''70 | 403 | | | |
50m 29.53 (29.53) 100m 1:00.70 (31.17) [1:00.70] |
29 | Santucci Luca | 2009 | Fermo Nuoto E Pallanuoto ASD | 01'00''71 | 402 | | | |
50m 28.85 (28.85) 100m 1:00.71 (31.86) [1:00.71] |
30 | Cantarini Toni | 2008 | Nandi Ars Loreto | 01'00''75 | 402 | | | |
50m 28.72 (28.72) 100m 1:00.75 (32.03) [1:00.75] |
31 | Norici Alessandro | 2009 | Delphinia Team Piceno | 01'00''80 | 401 | | | |
50m 29.35 (29.35) 100m 1:00.80 (31.45) [1:00.80] |
32 | Vallati Leonardo | 2008 | Fermo Nuoto E Pallanuoto ASD | 01'01''12 | 394 | | | |
50m 29.93 (29.93) 100m 1:01.12 (31.19) [1:01.12] |
33 | Giacovelli Francesco | 2009 | Ippocampo Civitanova Marche ASD | 01'01''44 | 388 | | | |
50m 29.44 (29.44) 100m 1:01.44 (32.00) [1:01.44] |
34 | Morelli Filippo | 2004 | Vela Nuoto Ancona | 01'01''91 | 379 | | | |
50m 29.22 (29.22) 100m 1:01.91 (32.69) [1:01.91] |
35 | Di Giacinti Stefano | 2007 | Delphinia Team Piceno | 01'01''93 | 379 | | | |
50m 30.06 (30.06) 100m 1:01.93 (31.87) [1:01.93] |
36 | Goglia Germano | 2009 | Delphinia Team Piceno | 01'02''16 | 375 | | | |
50m 29.45 (29.45) 100m 1:02.16 (32.71) [1:02.16] |
37 | Menichelli Lorenzo | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Macerata SSD | 01'02''49 | 369 | | | |
50m 30.39 (30.39) 100m 1:02.49 (32.10) [1:02.49] |
38 | Bevilacqua Thomas | 2008 | Nandi Ars Loreto | 01'02''55 | 368 | | | |
50m 30.06 (30.06) 100m 1:02.55 (32.49) [1:02.55] |
39 | Ferri Giacomo | 2009 | Delphinia Team Piceno | 01'02''82 | 363 | | | |
50m 29.54 (29.54) 100m 1:02.82 (33.28) [1:02.82] |
40 | Gubinelli Mattia | 2010 | Nandi Ars Loreto | 01'02''98 | 360 | | | |
50m 30.53 (30.53) 100m 1:02.98 (32.45) [1:02.98] |
41 | Capecci Tommaso | 2008 | Vela Nuoto Ancona | 01'03''63 | 349 | | | |
50m 29.86 (29.86) 100m 1:03.63 (33.77) [1:03.63] |
42 | Andrelli Davide | 2009 | Fermo Nuoto E Pallanuoto ASD | 01'03''69 | 348 | | | |
50m 30.78 (30.78) 100m 1:03.69 (32.91) [1:03.69] |
43 | Crescentini Michele | 2010 | Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese ASD | 01'04''53 | 335 | | | |
50m 31.05 (31.05) 100m 1:04.53 (33.48) [1:04.53] |
44 | Ricciotti Davide | 2010 | Vela Nuoto Ancona | 01'05''31 | 323 | | | |
50m 31.10 (31.10) 100m 1:05.31 (34.21) [1:05.31] |
45 | Grossi Giovanni Bernardino | 2010 | Gruppo Sportivo Samb 87 | 01'05''85 | 315 | | | |
50m 31.43 (31.43) 100m 1:05.85 (34.42) [1:05.85] |
46 | Orsatti Piergallini Massimiliano | 2010 | Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese ASD | 01'06''37 | 308 | | | |
50m 32.24 (32.24) 100m 1:06.37 (34.13) [1:06.37] |
47 | Collini Michele | 2010 | Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese ASD | 01'06''38 | 308 | | | |
50m 32.51 (32.51) 100m 1:06.38 (33.87) [1:06.38] |
48 | Papiri Alessandro | 2010 | Ippocampo Civitanova Marche ASD | 01'06''46 | 307 | | | |
50m 31.82 (31.82) 100m 1:06.46 (34.64) [1:06.46] |
49 | Paggi Lapo | 2010 | Vela Nuoto Ancona | 01'06''84 | 301 | | | |
50m 31.86 (31.86) 100m 1:06.84 (34.98) [1:06.84] |
50 | Novelli Matteo | 2010 | Vela Nuoto Ancona | 01'07''43 | 294 | | | |
50m 32.50 (32.50) 100m 1:07.43 (34.93) [1:07.43] |
51 | Della Casa Emanuele | 2010 | Fermo Nuoto E Pallanuoto ASD | 01'07''77 | 289 | | | |
50m 32.31 (32.31) 100m 1:07.77 (35.46) [1:07.77] |
52 | Khailoti Karim | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Macerata SSD | 01'08''39 | 281 | | | |
50m 32.55 (32.55) 100m 1:08.39 (35.84) [1:08.39] |
53 | Rongoni Francesco | 2002 | Fermo Nuoto E Pallanuoto ASD | 01'08''69 | 278 | | | |
50m 33.12 (33.12) 100m 1:08.69 (35.57) [1:08.69] |
54 | Giambuzzi Giacomo | 2010 | Vela Nuoto Ancona | 01'08''88 | 275 | | | |
50m 32.88 (32.88) 100m 1:08.88 (36.00) [1:08.88] |
55 | Sciarroni Mattia | 2010 | Fermo Nuoto E Pallanuoto ASD | 01'08''93 | 275 | | | |
50m 32.22 (32.22) 100m 1:08.93 (36.71) [1:08.93] |
56 | Chierchie' Michele | 2010 | Fermo Nuoto E Pallanuoto ASD | 01'09''54 | 268 | | | |
50m 33.39 (33.39) 100m 1:09.54 (36.15) [1:09.54] |
57 | Ianua' Riccardo | 2010 | Fermo Nuoto E Pallanuoto ASD | 01'09''55 | 267 | | | |
50m 33.05 (33.05) 100m 1:09.55 (36.50) [1:09.55] |
58 | Mattoni Lorenzo | 2010 | Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese ASD | 01'09''87 | 264 | | | |
50m 33.70 (33.70) 100m 1:09.87 (36.17) [1:09.87] |
59 | Norocel Alexandru | 2010 | Delphinia Team Piceno | 01'10''16 | 261 | | | |
50m 34.33 (34.33) 100m 1:10.16 (35.83) [1:10.16] |
60 | Albertani Alessio | 2009 | Delphinia Team Piceno | 01'10''40 | 258 | | | |
50m 38.61 (38.61) 100m 1:10.40 (31.79) [1:10.40] |
61 | Citeroni Federico | 2010 | Gruppo Sportivo Samb 87 | 01'11''27 | 249 | | | |
50m 33.74 (33.74) 100m 1:11.27 (37.53) [1:11.27] |
62 | Grifonelli Giulio | 2009 | Q-Bo Sporting Club SSD | 01'14''58 | 217 | | | |
50m 34.41 (34.41) 100m 1:14.58 (40.17) [1:14.58] |
63 | Shima Roni | 2008 | Sport Up Sambenedettese | 01'14''72 | 216 | | | |
50m 34.84 (34.84) 100m 1:14.72 (39.88) [1:14.72] |
64 | Massari Alex | 2010 | Gruppo Sportivo Samb 87 | 01'15''04 | 213 | | | |
50m 35.70 (35.70) 100m 1:15.04 (39.34) [1:15.04] |
65 | Brero Vasco Romano | 2010 | Albatros Nuoto Gioia SSD - Ascoli Piceno | 01'19''10 | 182 | | | |
50m 37.10 (37.10) 100m 1:19.10 (42.00) [1:19.10] |
    | Palombi Alessio | 2004 | Fermo Nuoto E Pallanuoto ASD | Squalificato | |