1 | Jankovski Jovan | 2006 | MKD Swimming And Waterpolo Club Orion Skopje | 00'52''10 | 637 | | | |
50m 24.14 (24.14) 100m 52.10 (27.96) [52.10] |
2 | Boshnakov Dimitar | 2008 | MKD S.C. Skopje | 00'52''32 | 629 | | | |
50m 25.13 (25.13) 100m 52.32 (27.19) [52.32] |
3 | Trajanovski Nikola | 2002 | MKD Plivacki Klub Cone Tumba 2018 Kumanovo | 00'52''34 | 628 | | | |
50m 24.94 (24.94) 100m 52.34 (27.40) [52.34] |
4 | Todorov Stefan | 2007 | MKD Aqua Pro - Academy M.s. | 00'52''92 | 608 | | | |
50m 24.90 (24.90) 100m 52.92 (28.02) [52.92] |
5 | Derkoski Filip | 2000 | MKD Swimming And Waterpolo Club Orion Skopje | 00'52''98 | 606 | | | |
50m 25.39 (25.39) 100m 52.98 (27.59) [52.98] |
6 | Stojcheski Pavle | 2005 | MKD Aqua Pro - Academy M.s. | 00'53''38 | 592 | | | |
50m 25.24 (25.24) 100m 53.38 (28.14) [53.38] |
7 | Trajanovski Marko | 2005 | MKD Plivacki Klub Cone Tumba 2018 Kumanovo | 00'53''82 | 578 | | | |
50m 25.83 (25.83) 100m 53.82 (27.99) [53.82] |
8 | Slavkovski Ognen | 2008 | MKD Swimming And Waterpolo Club Orion Skopje | 00'54''25 | 564 |
9 | Andreev Darijan | 2008 | MKD S.C. Skopje | 00'54''64 | 552 | | | |
50m 26.57 (26.57) 100m 54.64 (28.07) [54.64] |
10 | Stefanovski Martin | 2007 | MKD Swimming And Waterpolo Club Orion Skopje | 00'55''68 | 522 | | | |
50m 26.62 (26.62) 100m 55.68 (29.06) [55.68] |
11 | Sokolovski Andrej | 1998 | MKD S.C. Skopje | 00'55''70 | 521 | | | |
50m 25.54 (25.54) 100m 55.70 (30.16) [55.70] |
12 | Stankovski Gorazd | 2008 | MKD Swimming And Waterpolo Klub Vardar 8 Skopje | 00'55''87 | 516 | | | |
50m 26.63 (26.63) 100m 55.87 (29.24) [55.87] |
13 | Mircevski Bozidar | 2003 | MKD Swimming And Waterpolo Club Rabotnicki Skopje | 00'56''35 | 503 | | | |
50m 27.10 (27.10) 100m 56.35 (29.25) [56.35] |
14 | Velkov Mihail | 2006 | MKD Swimming Club Neptun Skopje | 00'56''49 | 500 | | | |
50m 27.27 (27.27) 100m 56.49 (29.22) [56.49] |
15 | Andreev Vedran | 2008 | MKD S.C. Skopje | 00'56''75 | 493 | | | |
50m 26.89 (26.89) 100m 56.75 (29.86) [56.75] |
16 | Manikj Petar | 2006 | MKD S.C. Skopje | 00'56''91 | 489 | | | |
50m 26.94 (26.94) 100m 56.91 (29.97) [56.91] |
17 | Bogdanovski Mihail | 2007 | MKD Plivacki Klub Beta Shark Skopje | 00'57''49 | 474 | | | |
50m 28.03 (28.03) 100m 57.49 (29.46) [57.49] |
18 | Gerasimovski Vasilij | 2009 | MKD Swimming And Waterpolo Club Orion Skopje | 00'57''59 | 472 | | | |
50m 27.76 (27.76) 100m 57.59 (29.83) [57.59] |
19 | Klifov Dimitar | 2005 | MKD Plivacki Klub Beta Shark Skopje | 00'58''59 | 448 | | | |
50m 27.39 (27.39) 100m 58.59 (31.20) [58.59] |
20 | Delev Stefan | 2004 | MKD S.C. Skopje | 00'59''07 | 437 | | | |
50m 27.78 (27.78) 100m 59.07 (31.29) [59.07] |
21 | Nedelkovski David | 2009 | MKD S.C. Skopje | 00'59''19 | 434 | | | |
50m 27.08 (27.08) 100m 59.19 (32.11) [59.19] |
22 | Manov Mane | 2005 | MKD Swimming Club Neptun Skopje | 00'59''60 | 425 | | | |
50m 28.82 (28.82) 100m 59.60 (30.78) [59.60] |
23 | Misevski Andrej | 2009 | MKD Swimming And Waterpolo Klub Vardar 8 Skopje | 00'59''61 | 425 | | | |
50m 28.25 (28.25) 100m 59.61 (31.36) [59.61] |
24 | Timcevski Gorazd | 2007 | MKD Swimming And Waterpolo Klub Vardar 8 Skopje | 01'00''36 | 409 | | | |
50m 29.35 (29.35) 100m 1:00.36 (31.01) [1:00.36] |
25 | Josifovski Pavel | 2008 | MKD Plivacki Klub Mladost Skopje | 01'00''59 | 405 | | | |
50m 28.96 (28.96) 100m 1:00.59 (31.63) [1:00.59] |
26 | Selezenev Vladimir | 2009 | MKD Pilot Swim Skopje | 01'00''66 | 403 | | | |
50m 29.01 (29.01) 100m 1:00.66 (31.65) [1:00.66] |
27 | Usovikj Luka | 2006 | MKD Swimming And Waterpolo Klub Vardar 8 Skopje | 01'01''53 | 387 | | | |
50m 29.08 (29.08) 100m 1:01.53 (32.45) [1:01.53] |
28 | Velkovski Nikola | 2010 | MKD Swimming And Waterpolo Klub Vardar 8 Skopje | 01'01''88 | 380 | | | |
50m 29.22 (29.22) 100m 1:01.88 (32.66) [1:01.88] |
29 | Donevski Kiril | 2008 | MKD Swimming And Waterpolo Klub Vardar 8 Skopje | 01'02''77 | 364 | | | |
50m 29.69 (29.69) 100m 1:02.77 (33.08) [1:02.77] |
30 | Usovikj Nemanja | 2009 | MKD Swimming And Waterpolo Klub Vardar 8 Skopje | 01'04''47 | 336 | | | |
50m 30.08 (30.08) 100m 1:04.47 (34.39) [1:04.47] |
31 | Miloshevski Daniel | 2010 | MKD S.C. Skopje | 01'04''53 | 335 | | | |
50m 32.23 (32.23) 100m 1:04.53 (32.30) [1:04.53] |
32 | Kotev Stojmenov Maksim | 2007 | MKD Swimming And Waterpolo Club Orion Skopje | 01'04''86 | 330 | | | |
50m 31.05 (31.05) 100m 1:04.86 (33.81) [1:04.86] |
33 | Aliu Salajdin | 2004 | MKD Swimming And Waterpolo Klub Vardar 8 Skopje | 01'05''33 | 323 | | | |
50m 31.05 (31.05) 100m 1:05.33 (34.28) [1:05.33] |
34 | Zhivkovski Andrej | 2008 | MKD Swimming And Waterpolo Klub Vardar 8 Skopje | 01'05''38 | 322 | | | |
50m 30.59 (30.59) 100m 1:05.38 (34.79) [1:05.38] |
35 | Malinkov Nikola | 2009 | MKD Swimming Club Neptun Skopje | 01'05''40 | 322 | | | |
50m 30.58 (30.58) 100m 1:05.40 (34.82) [1:05.40] |
36 | Dimovski Damjan | 2003 | MKD Swimming And Waterpolo Klub Vardar 8 Skopje | 01'05''52 | 320 | | | |
50m 29.45 (29.45) 100m 1:05.52 (36.07) [1:05.52] |
37 | Mitevski Filip | 2007 | MKD Swimming And Waterpolo Klub Vardar 8 Skopje | 01'06''51 | 306 | | | |
50m 31.57 (31.57) 100m 1:06.51 (34.94) [1:06.51] |
38 | Ivanovski Aleksandar | 2009 | MKD S.C. Skopje | 01'06''52 | 306 | | | |
50m 30.91 (30.91) 100m 1:06.52 (35.61) [1:06.52] |
39 | Gjorgjievski Andrej | 2008 | MKD Aqua Pro - Academy M.s. | 01'06''63 | 304 | | | |
50m 32.65 (32.65) 100m 1:06.63 (33.98) [1:06.63] |
40 | Petrovski David | 2009 | MKD Swimming And Waterpolo Klub Vardar 8 Skopje | 01'06''80 | 302 | | | |
50m 32.27 (32.27) 100m 1:06.80 (34.53) [1:06.80] |
41 | Tasevski Teodor | 2008 | MKD Swimming And Waterpolo Klub Vardar 8 Skopje | 01'06''89 | 301 | | | |
50m 31.60 (31.60) 100m 1:06.89 (35.29) [1:06.89] |
42 | Trajkov Petar | 2008 | MKD Swimming Club Delfin Skopje | 01'07''08 | 298 | | | |
50m 30.25 (30.25) 100m 1:07.08 (36.83) [1:07.08] |
43 | Milenkovski David | 2009 | MKD Swimming And Waterpolo Klub Vardar 8 Skopje | 01'07''45 | 293 | | | |
50m 30.90 (30.90) 100m 1:07.45 (36.55) [1:07.45] |
44 | Tasevski Todor | 2008 | MKD Swimming And Waterpolo Klub Vardar 8 Skopje | 01'08''09 | 285 |
45 | Cvetkovski Blagoj | 2010 | MKD S.C. Skopje | 01'08''35 | 282 | | | |
50m 31.98 (31.98) 100m 1:08.35 (36.37) [1:08.35] |
46 | Cadinoski Viktor | 2011 | MKD Oktopod | 01'09''01 | 274 | | | |
50m 33.26 (33.26) 100m 1:09.01 (35.75) [1:09.01] |
47 | Janevski Nikola | 2011 | MKD Aqua Pro - Academy M.s. | 01'10''15 | 261 | | | |
50m 32.55 (32.55) 100m 1:10.15 (37.60) [1:10.15] |
48 | Gapich Borjan | 2009 | MKD Oktopod | 01'10''17 | 260 | | | |
50m 32.45 (32.45) 100m 1:10.17 (37.72) [1:10.17] |
49 | Nichevski Martin | 2011 | MKD Plivacki Klub Beta Shark Skopje | 01'10''31 | 259 | | | |
50m 33.64 (33.64) 100m 1:10.31 (36.67) [1:10.31] |
50 | Velkoski Angel | 2008 | MKD Swimming Club Atlantida | 01'10''82 | 253 | | | |
50m 32.94 (32.94) 100m 1:10.82 (37.88) [1:10.82] |
51 | Nacevski Ognen | 2012 | MKD Swimming And Waterpolo Klub Vardar 8 Skopje | 01'10''89 | 253 | | | |
50m 34.03 (34.03) 100m 1:10.89 (36.86) [1:10.89] |
52 | Nikolovski Matej | 2009 | MKD Swimming And Waterpolo Klub Vardar 8 Skopje | 01'10''94 | 252 | | | |
50m 34.41 (34.41) 100m 1:10.94 (36.53) [1:10.94] |
53 | Angelkovski Riste | 2010 | MKD Swimming And Waterpolo Klub Vardar 8 Skopje | 01'11''49 | 246 | | | |
50m 33.83 (33.83) 100m 1:11.49 (37.66) [1:11.49] |
54 | Tasevski Aleksandar | 2008 | MKD Swimming And Waterpolo Klub Vardar 8 Skopje | 01'11''70 | 244 | | | |
50m 32.27 (32.27) 100m 1:11.70 (39.43) [1:11.70] |
55 | Dichevski Angjelo | 2013 | MKD Aqua Pro - Academy M.s. | 01'12''00 | 241 | | | |
50m 34.31 (34.31) 100m 1:12.00 (37.69) [1:12.00] |
56 | Gjurcinovski Marko | 2008 | MKD Oktopod | 01'12''03 | 241 | | | |
50m 34.43 (34.43) 100m 1:12.03 (37.60) [1:12.03] |
57 | Slavkovski Teodor | 2013 | MKD Swimming And Waterpolo Club Orion Skopje | 01'12''29 | 238 | | | |
50m 34.54 (34.54) 100m 1:12.29 (37.75) [1:12.29] |
58 | Rahman Ensar | 2010 | MKD Swimming And Waterpolo Klub Vardar 8 Skopje | 01'12''80 | 233 | | | |
50m 30.80 (30.80) 100m 1:12.80 (42.00) [1:12.80] |
59 | Avramovski Gavril | 2011 | MKD Plivacki Klub Beta Shark Skopje | 01'14''23 | 220 | | | |
50m 35.12 (35.12) 100m 1:14.23 (39.11) [1:14.23] |
60 | Imeri Jon | 2010 | MKD Swimming Club Delfin Skopje | 01'14''90 | 214 | | | |
50m 34.37 (34.37) 100m 1:14.90 (40.53) [1:14.90] |
61 | Trajchev Nikola | 2009 | MKD Swimming Club Delfin Skopje | 01'14''98 | 213 | | | |
50m 34.74 (34.74) 100m 1:14.98 (40.24) [1:14.98] |
62 | Trajkovski Pavel | 2011 | MKD Aqua Pro - Academy M.s. | 01'15''14 | 212 | | | |
50m 35.31 (35.31) 100m 1:15.14 (39.83) [1:15.14] |
63 | Andonovski Ilija | 2012 | MKD Swimming And Waterpolo Klub Vardar 8 Skopje | 01'15''33 | 210 | | | |
50m 35.12 (35.12) 100m 1:15.33 (40.21) [1:15.33] |
64 | Zaljesov Sergej | 2008 | MKD Swimming And Waterpolo Klub Vardar 8 Skopje | 01'15''40 | 210 | | | |
50m 35.63 (35.63) 100m 1:15.40 (39.77) [1:15.40] |
65 | Blazevski Josif | 2010 | MKD Swimming Club Delfin Skopje | 01'15''55 | 209 | | | |
50m 35.80 (35.80) 100m 1:15.55 (39.75) [1:15.55] |
66 | Vranishkovski Viktor | 2012 | MKD Plivacki Klub Beta Shark Skopje | 01'15''65 | 208 | | | |
50m 35.29 (35.29) 100m 1:15.65 (40.36) [1:15.65] |
67 | Savov Johan | 2012 | MKD Swimming And Waterpolo Klub Vardar 8 Skopje | 01'15''67 | 208 | | | |
50m 36.13 (36.13) 100m 1:15.67 (39.54) [1:15.67] |
68 | Sekovski Damjan | 2012 | MKD Swimming And Waterpolo Club Orion Skopje | 01'15''73 | 207 | | | |
50m 35.11 (35.11) 100m 1:15.73 (40.62) [1:15.73] |
69 | Janevski Filip | 2010 | MKD Swimming And Waterpolo Klub Vardar 8 Skopje | 01'15''84 | 206 | | | |
50m 35.23 (35.23) 100m 1:15.84 (40.61) [1:15.84] |
70 | Blazevski Slaven | 2011 | MKD Swimming And Waterpolo Klub Vardar 8 Skopje | 01'17''35 | 194 | | | |
50m 34.29 (34.29) 100m 1:17.35 (43.06) [1:17.35] |
71 | Nikolovski Stefan | 2010 | MKD Aqua Pro - Academy M.s. | 01'17''55 | 193 | | | |
50m 34.71 (34.71) 100m 1:17.55 (42.84) [1:17.55] |
72 | Manov Maksim | 2010 | MKD Swimming Club Neptun Skopje | 01'18''05 | 189 | | | |
50m 36.72 (36.72) 100m 1:18.05 (41.33) [1:18.05] |
73 | Mitev Andrej | 2010 | MKD Aqua Pro - Academy M.s. | 01'18''13 | 189 | | | |
50m 36.87 (36.87) 100m 1:18.13 (41.26) [1:18.13] |
74 | Nedelkovski Stefan | 2012 | MKD Plivacki Klub Mladost Skopje | 01'19''02 | 182 | | | |
50m 38.64 (38.64) 100m 1:19.02 (40.38) [1:19.02] |
75 | Atanasovski Valentino | 2010 | MKD Swimming And Waterpolo Klub Vardar 8 Skopje | 01'19''08 | 182 | | | |
50m 36.00 (36.00) 100m 1:19.08 (43.08) [1:19.08] |
76 | Shurilov Mihail | 2010 | MKD Swimming Club Delfin Skopje | 01'19''17 | 181 | | | |
50m 35.60 (35.60) 100m 1:19.17 (43.57) [1:19.17] |
77 | Chichakovski Andrej | 2014 | MKD Plivacki Klub Beta Shark Skopje | 01'19''21 | 181 | | | |
50m 36.43 (36.43) 100m 1:19.21 (42.78) [1:19.21] |
78 | Naumovski Danilo | 2014 | MKD Plivacki Klub Mladost Skopje | 01'19''39 | 180 | | | |
50m 38.38 (38.38) 100m 1:19.39 (41.01) [1:19.39] |
79 | Ivanov Asen | 2012 | MKD S.C. Skopje | 01'19''43 | 179 | | | |
50m 36.53 (36.53) 100m 1:19.43 (42.90) [1:19.43] |
80 | Turmakoski Goce | 2012 | MKD Swimming And Waterpolo Klub Vardar 8 Skopje | 01'20''31 | 174 | | | |
50m 38.98 (38.98) 100m 1:20.31 (41.33) [1:20.31] |
81 | Mladenovski Andrej | 2013 | MKD S.C. Skopje | 01'20''52 | 172 | | | |
50m 39.83 (39.83) 100m 1:20.52 (40.69) [1:20.52] |
82 | Temelkovski Stefan | 2010 | MKD Oktopod | 01'21''77 | 164 | | | |
50m 37.22 (37.22) 100m 1:21.77 (44.55) [1:21.77] |
83 | Demjanski Nikola | 2011 | MKD Swimming Club Delfin Skopje | 01'22''18 | 162 | | | |
50m 37.01 (37.01) 100m 1:22.18 (45.17) [1:22.18] |
84 | Jurukovski Gorazd | 2012 | MKD Plivacki Klub Beta Shark Skopje | 01'22''21 | 162 | | | |
50m 38.25 (38.25) 100m 1:22.21 (43.96) [1:22.21] |
85 | Gudumanovski Marko | 2013 | MKD Swimming Club Neptun Skopje | 01'22''34 | 161 | | | |
50m 37.73 (37.73) 100m 1:22.34 (44.61) [1:22.34] |
86 | Jovanovikj Marko | 2012 | MKD Aqua Pro - Academy M.s. | 01'22''72 | 159 | | | |
50m 37.77 (37.77) 100m 1:22.72 (44.95) [1:22.72] |
87 | Cvetkovski Matej | 2010 | MKD S.C. Skopje | 01'22''77 | 158 | | | |
50m 37.61 (37.61) 100m 1:22.77 (45.16) [1:22.77] |
88 | Velkovski Stefan | 2011 | MKD Swimming Club Pirani Skopje | 01'22''91 | 158 | | | |
50m 38.32 (38.32) 100m 1:22.91 (44.59) [1:22.91] |
89 | Ivanovski Nikola | 2011 | MKD Swimming Club Delfin Skopje | 01'23''23 | 156 | | | |
50m 38.03 (38.03) 100m 1:23.23 (45.20) [1:23.23] |
90 | Shalja Adrijan | 2011 | MKD Swimming And Waterpolo Klub Vardar 8 Skopje | 01'24''86 | 147 | | | |
50m 39.06 (39.06) 100m 1:24.86 (45.80) [1:24.86] |
91 | Karangeleski Bodan | 2012 | MKD Aqua Pro - Academy M.s. | 01'25''10 | 146 | | | |
50m 37.91 (37.91) 100m 1:25.10 (47.19) [1:25.10] |
92 | Vujasin Antonio | 2011 | MKD Swimming And Waterpolo Klub Vardar 8 Skopje | 01'25''11 | 146 | | | |
50m 40.36 (40.36) 100m 1:25.11 (44.75) [1:25.11] |
93 | Andonovski Jakov | 2012 | MKD Oktopod | 01'25''93 | 142 | | | |
50m 40.79 (40.79) 100m 1:25.93 (45.14) [1:25.93] |
94 | Gjorgievski Filip | 2010 | MKD Oktopod | 01'26''14 | 141 | | | |
50m 42.17 (42.17) 100m 1:26.14 (43.97) [1:26.14] |
95 | Zlatevski Marko | 2013 | MKD Swimming And Waterpolo Club Orion Skopje | 01'26''59 | 138 | | | |
50m 41.17 (41.17) 100m 1:26.59 (45.42) [1:26.59] |
96 | Gavrilovski Jakov | 2015 | MKD Swimming And Waterpolo Klub Vardar 8 Skopje | 01'27''46 | 134 | | | |
50m 41.20 (41.20) 100m 1:27.46 (46.26) [1:27.46] |
97 | Terziovski Gorazd | 2013 | MKD S.C. Skopje | 01'27''79 | 133 | | | |
50m 39.96 (39.96) 100m 1:27.79 (47.83) [1:27.79] |
98 | Toromanovski Gorjan | 2015 | MKD Swimming And Waterpolo Klub Vardar 8 Skopje | 01'27''94 | 132 | | | |
50m 40.02 (40.02) 100m 1:27.94 (47.92) [1:27.94] |
99 | Ivanov Damjan | 2015 | MKD S.C. Skopje | 01'28''17 | 131 | | | |
50m 43.06 (43.06) 100m 1:28.17 (45.11) [1:28.17] |
100 | Gacov Leo | 2011 | MKD S.C. Skopje | 01'28''27 | 131 | | | |
50m 39.37 (39.37) 100m 1:28.27 (48.90) [1:28.27] |
101 | Jurukovski Damjan | 2015 | MKD Plivacki Klub Beta Shark Skopje | 01'29''36 | 126 | | | |
50m 42.39 (42.39) 100m 1:29.36 (46.97) [1:29.36] |
102 | Milevski David | 2014 | MKD Plivacki Klub Beta Shark Skopje | 01'29''65 | 125 | | | |
50m 43.07 (43.07) 100m 1:29.65 (46.58) [1:29.65] |
103 | Georgievski Stefan | 2010 | MKD Swimming And Waterpolo Klub Vardar 8 Skopje | 01'29''87 | 124 | | | |
50m 42.62 (42.62) 100m 1:29.87 (47.25) [1:29.87] |
104 | Dokuzovski Kiro | 2013 | MKD Swimming Club Neptun Skopje | 01'30''14 | 123 | | | |
50m 42.23 (42.23) 100m 1:30.14 (47.91) [1:30.14] |
105 | Hardlichka Jakov | 2012 | MKD Swimming And Waterpolo Klub Vardar 8 Skopje | 01'30''22 | 122 | | | |
50m 43.42 (43.42) 100m 1:30.22 (46.80) [1:30.22] |
106 | Gacov Teo | 2011 | MKD S.C. Skopje | 01'30''44 | 121 | | | |
50m 40.30 (40.30) 100m 1:30.44 (50.14) [1:30.44] |
107 | Josifovski Vedran | 2011 | MKD Swimming Club Atlantida | 01'30''54 | 121 | | | |
50m 42.28 (42.28) 100m 1:30.54 (48.26) [1:30.54] |
108 | Hristovski Gorazd | 2013 | MKD Swimming Club Neptun Skopje | 01'31''52 | 117 | | | |
50m 41.94 (41.94) 100m 1:31.52 (49.58) [1:31.52] |
109 | Jovanovikj Damjan | 2012 | MKD Aqua Pro - Academy M.s. | 01'31''94 | 116 | | | |
50m 43.73 (43.73) 100m 1:31.94 (48.21) [1:31.94] |
110 | Makarijoski Jovan | 2010 | MKD Swimming Club Atlantida | 01'32''13 | 115 | | | |
50m 41.40 (41.40) 100m 1:32.13 (50.73) [1:32.13] |
111 | Misajlovski Matej | 2015 | MKD Swimming And Waterpolo Klub Vardar 8 Skopje | 01'32''25 | 114 | | | |
50m 42.60 (42.60) 100m 1:32.25 (49.65) [1:32.25] |
112 | Poltoratski Nazar | 2011 | MKD Pilot Swim Skopje | 01'32''52 | 113 | | | |
50m 41.81 (41.81) 100m 1:32.52 (50.71) [1:32.52] |
113 | Oskorush Juraj | 2014 | MKD S.C. Skopje | 01'33''16 | 111 | | | |
50m 44.21 (44.21) 100m 1:33.16 (48.95) [1:33.16] |
114 | Petrusevski Ognen | 2011 | MKD Swimming And Waterpolo Klub Vardar 8 Skopje | 01'33''39 | 110 | | | |
50m 42.55 (42.55) 100m 1:33.39 (50.84) [1:33.39] |
115 | Georgievski Matej | 2012 | MKD Swimming Club Atlantida | 01'34''04 | 108 | | | |
50m 42.35 (42.35) 100m 1:34.04 (51.69) [1:34.04] |
116 | Mushkarski Gjorgji | 2012 | MKD Swimming Club Atlantida | 01'34''50 | 106 | | | |
50m 42.93 (42.93) 100m 1:34.50 (51.57) [1:34.50] |
117 | Savovski Roberto | 2006 | MKD Aqua Pro - Academy M.s. | 01'37''10 | 98 | | | |
50m 41.98 (41.98) 100m 1:37.10 (55.12) [1:37.10] |
118 | Sabotkovski Nikola | 2014 | MKD Swimming And Waterpolo Klub Vardar 8 Skopje | 01'37''71 | 96 | | | |
50m 46.74 (46.74) 100m 1:37.71 (50.97) [1:37.71] |
    | Ristevski Kalin | 2014 | MKD Swimming And Waterpolo Klub Vardar 8 Skopje | 01'37''71 | 96 | | | |
50m 44.90 (44.90) 100m 1:37.71 (52.81) [1:37.71] |
120 | Poposki Hristijan | 2012 | MKD Plivacki Klub Mladost Skopje | 01'41''59 | 85 | | | |
50m 43.65 (43.65) 100m 1:41.59 (57.94) [1:41.59] |
121 | Kalchevski Mihail | 2014 | MKD Aqua Pro - Academy M.s. | 01'49''80 | 68 | | | |
50m 49.92 (49.92) 100m 1:49.80 (59.88) [1:49.80] |
122 | Ristovski Bodan | 2015 | MKD Plivacki Klub Beta Shark Skopje | 01'52''62 | 63 | | | |
50m 49.78 (49.78) 100m 1:52.62 (1:02.84) [1:52.62] |
123 | Stojanoski Matej | 2014 | MKD Swimming Club Pirani Skopje | 01'54''97 | 59 | | | |
50m 48.29 (48.29) 100m 1:54.97 (1:06.68) [1:54.97] |
124 | Stancevski Mihajlo | 2011 | MKD Swimming Club Delfin Skopje | 01'57''17 | 56 | | | |
50m 50.89 (50.89) 100m 1:57.17 (1:06.28) [1:57.17] |
125 | Micanovski Luka | 2009 | MKD Oktopod | 01'58''28 | 54 | | | |
50m 54.15 (54.15) 100m 1:58.28 (1:04.13) [1:58.28] |
126 | Lazarov Ivan | 2015 | MKD Plivacki Klub Beta Shark Skopje | 02'04''25 | 47 | | | |
50m 53.07 (53.07) 100m 2:04.25 (1:11.18) [2:04.25] |
127 | Velkovski Vojdan | 2015 | MKD Plivacki Klub Beta Shark Skopje | 02'06''80 | 44 | | | |
50m 57.07 (57.07) 100m 2:06.80 (1:09.73) [2:06.80] |
128 | Jordanov Oleg | 2015 | MKD Swimming Club Pirani Skopje | 02'13''86 | 37 | | | |
50m 58.00 (58.00) 100m 2:13.86 (1:15.86) [2:13.86] |
129 | Nikolovski Mihael | 2014 | MKD Aqua Pro - Academy M.s. | 02'31''55 | 25 | | | |
50m 1:05.62 (1:05.62) 100m 2:31.55 (1:25.93) [2:31.55] |
130 | Gjorgjevikj Antonio | 2016 | MKD Swimming Club Pirani Skopje | 03'00''76 | 15 | | | |
50m 1:21.03 (1:21.03) 100m 3:00.76 (1:39.73) [3:00.76] |
    | Andonovski Vojdan | 2010 | MKD Oktopod | Squalificato | |
    | Milevski Luka | 2012 | MKD Swimming And Waterpolo Klub Vardar 8 Skopje | Squalificato | |
    | Nikolikj Nenad | 2010 | MKD Swimming Club Atlantida | Squalificato | |