1 | Sibio Aurora | 2008 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'22''91 | 586 | | | |
50m 31.21 (31.21) 100m 1:06.27 (35.06) [1:06.27] 150m 1:43.02 (36.75) 200m 2:22.91 (39.89) [1:16.64] |
2 | Puppi Sofia | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'23''64 | 577 | | | |
50m 31.19 (31.19) 100m 1:06.58 (35.39) [1:06.58] 150m 1:44.30 (37.72) 200m 2:23.64 (39.34) [1:17.06] |
3 | Vittorini Giulia | 2006 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 02'24''05 | 572 | | | |
50m 31.53 (31.53) 100m 1:07.57 (36.04) [1:07.57] 150m 1:45.54 (37.97) 200m 2:24.05 (38.51) [1:16.48] |
4 | Durante Aurora | 2008 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'24''19 | 570 | | | |
50m 31.89 (31.89) 100m 1:08.47 (36.58) [1:08.47] 150m 1:46.52 (38.05) 200m 2:24.19 (37.67) [1:15.72] |
5 | Tesauro Alice | 2006 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'25''78 | 552 | | | |
50m 31.84 (31.84) 100m 1:08.25 (36.41) [1:08.25] 150m 1:46.32 (38.07) 200m 2:25.78 (39.46) [1:17.53] |
6 | Caneparo Giorgia | 2011 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 02'33''84 | 469 | | | |
50m 33.49 (33.49) 100m 1:12.12 (38.63) [1:12.12] 150m 1:52.61 (40.49) 200m 2:33.84 (41.23) [1:21.72] |
7 | Puliafito Anna | 2011 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'37''50 | 437 | | | |
50m 32.79 (32.79) 100m 1:13.24 (40.45) [1:13.24] 150m 1:55.17 (41.93) 200m 2:37.50 (42.33) [1:24.26] |
8 | Falco Sara | 2009 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 02'39''71 | 420 | | | |
50m 34.52 (34.52) 100m 1:14.33 (39.81) [1:14.33] 150m 1:57.41 (43.08) 200m 2:39.71 (42.30) [1:25.38] |
    | Gallo Selva Giulia | 2009 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 02'39''71 | 420 | | | |
50m 34.67 (34.67) 100m 1:14.46 (39.79) [1:14.46] 150m 1:56.80 (42.34) 200m 2:39.71 (42.91) [1:25.25] |
10 | Mazzone Carlotta | 2011 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'41''58 | 405 | | | |
50m 35.57 (35.57) 100m 1:17.14 (41.57) [1:17.14] 150m 1:59.26 (42.12) 200m 2:41.58 (42.32) [1:24.44] |
11 | Fassiola Angelica | 2011 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 02'46''23 | 372 | | | |
50m 36.91 (36.91) 100m 1:19.51 (42.60) [1:19.51] 150m 2:03.12 (43.61) 200m 2:46.23 (43.11) [1:26.72] |
12 | Xhaxho Corine | 2010 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 02'46''29 | 372 | | | |
50m 35.16 (35.16) 100m 1:17.26 (42.10) [1:17.26] 150m 2:02.05 (44.79) 200m 2:46.29 (44.24) [1:29.03] |
13 | Dardo Chiara | 2010 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'48''38 | 358 | | | |
50m 36.12 (36.12) 100m 1:17.61 (41.49) [1:17.61] 150m 2:02.35 (44.74) 200m 2:48.38 (46.03) [1:30.77] |
14 | Tallone Camilla | 2011 | CS Roero | 02'49''16 | 353 | | | |
50m 36.49 (36.49) 100m 1:19.98 (43.49) [1:19.98] 150m 2:05.10 (45.12) 200m 2:49.16 (44.06) [1:29.18] |
15 | Cobelli Giorgia | 2011 | CS Roero | 02'49''36 | 352 | | | |
50m 35.57 (35.57) 100m 1:17.55 (41.98) [1:17.55] 150m 2:02.40 (44.85) 200m 2:49.36 (46.96) [1:31.81] |
16 | Riba Ilaria | 2008 | Valmaira Piscine ASD | 02'54''64 | 321 | | | |
50m 37.30 (37.30) 100m 1:20.20 (42.90) [1:20.20] 150m 2:06.69 (46.49) 200m 2:54.64 (47.95) [1:34.44] |
    | Arduino Emma | 2011 | Sisport SPA SSD | Squalificato | |