1 | Mancini Gabriele | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'59''48 | 772 | | | | |
50m 25.69 (25.69) 100m 57.23 (31.54) [57.23] 150m 1:30.17 (32.94) 200m 1:59.48 (29.31) [1:02.25] |
2 | Gambatesa Alessandro | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'04''35 | 685 | | | | |
50m 26.33 (26.33) 100m 57.04 (30.71) [57.04] 150m 1:34.66 (37.62) 200m 2:04.35 (29.69) [1:07.31] |
3 | Ercolano Leonardo | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'06''36 | 653 | | | |
50m 27.30 (27.30) 100m 59.41 (32.11) [59.41] 150m 1:36.76 (37.35) 200m 2:06.36 (29.60) [1:06.95] |
4 | Bruno Tommaso | 2007 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 02'08''23 | 624 | | | |
50m 27.53 (27.53) 100m 1:00.82 (33.29) [1:00.82] 150m 1:37.32 (36.50) 200m 2:08.23 (30.91) [1:07.41] |
5 | Filadelli Andrea | 2001 | Superba Nuoto SSD | 02'08''29 | 624 | | | |
50m 28.01 (28.01) 100m 1:00.11 (32.10) [1:00.11] 150m 1:38.68 (38.57) 200m 2:08.29 (29.61) [1:08.18] |
6 | Ongaro Matteo | 2008 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 02'08''63 | 619 | | | | |
50m 27.74 (27.74) 100m 1:01.71 (33.97) [1:01.71] 150m 1:37.80 (36.09) 200m 2:08.63 (30.83) [1:06.92] |
7 | Genova Fabio | 2006 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'10''22 | 596 | | | |
50m 28.48 (28.48) 100m 1:02.61 (34.13) [1:02.61] 150m 1:39.47 (36.86) 200m 2:10.22 (30.75) [1:07.61] |
8 | Giaconia Gabriele | 1996 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 02'12''09 | 571 | | | |
50m 27.57 (27.57) 100m 1:01.80 (34.23) [1:01.80] 150m 1:38.82 (37.02) 200m 2:12.09 (33.27) [1:10.29] |
9 | Buzovoi Alessandro Ilie | 2005 | Nuotatori Canavesani | 02'12''65 | 564 | | | |
50m 26.84 (26.84) 100m 59.72 (32.88) [59.72] 150m 1:41.14 (41.42) 200m 2:12.65 (31.51) [1:12.93] |
10 | Caresio Edoardo | 2006 | Titans ASD | 02'14''84 | 537 | | | |
50m 28.74 (28.74) 100m 1:03.79 (35.05) [1:03.79] 150m 1:42.96 (39.17) 200m 2:14.84 (31.88) [1:11.05] |
11 | Odorizzi Fabio | 2006 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 02'14''88 | 536 | | | |
50m 28.56 (28.56) 100m 1:04.87 (36.31) [1:04.87] 150m 1:43.09 (38.22) 200m 2:14.88 (31.79) [1:10.01] |
12 | De Simone Andrea | 2003 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 02'15''05 | 534 | | | |
50m 28.29 (28.29) 100m 1:03.45 (35.16) [1:03.45] 150m 1:43.51 (40.06) 200m 2:15.05 (31.54) [1:11.60] |
13 | Di Luccio Alessio | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 02'15''08 | 534 | | | |
50m 29.06 (29.06) 100m 1:04.36 (35.30) [1:04.36] 150m 1:43.36 (39.00) 200m 2:15.08 (31.72) [1:10.72] |
14 | Principato Davide | 2007 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 02'17''93 | 502 | | | |
50m 29.13 (29.13) 100m 1:03.40 (34.27) [1:03.40] 150m 1:41.88 (38.48) 200m 2:17.93 (36.05) [1:14.53] |
15 | Mauro Tommaso | 2008 | ESL Nuoto Torino S.A.FA | 02'19''16 | 488 | | | |
50m 29.82 (29.82) 100m 1:05.69 (35.87) [1:05.69] 150m 1:46.93 (41.24) 200m 2:19.16 (32.23) [1:13.47] |
16 | Espositi Matteo | 2009 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 02'20''49 | 475 | | | |
50m 29.77 (29.77) 100m 1:07.64 (37.87) [1:07.64] 150m 1:46.97 (39.33) 200m 2:20.49 (33.52) [1:12.85] |
17 | Pinto Matteo | 2009 | Dinamica SSD | 02'21''51 | 464 | | | |
50m 29.89 (29.89) 100m 1:07.85 (37.96) [1:07.85] 150m 1:50.03 (42.18) 200m 2:21.51 (31.48) [1:13.66] |
18 | Mazzari Luca Giancarlo | 2001 | Sportiva Sturla ASD | 02'21''65 | 463 | | | |
50m 30.40 (30.40) 100m 1:07.79 (37.39) [1:07.79] 150m 1:47.37 (39.58) 200m 2:21.65 (34.28) [1:13.86] |
19 | Boero Alessandro | 2008 | Junior Pentathlon Asti | 02'29''66 | 393 | | | |
50m 34.05 (34.05) 100m 1:10.83 (36.78) [1:10.83] 150m 1:54.55 (43.72) 200m 2:29.66 (35.11) [1:18.83] |
20 | Plescan Alexandru | 2008 | Wild Sport ASD | 02'37''28 | 338 | | | |
50m 33.45 (33.45) 100m 1:13.86 (40.41) [1:13.86] 150m 2:00.40 (46.54) 200m 2:37.28 (36.88) [1:23.42] |